TAAF                                                      07/01/03  9:17P Pg 1

                        Texas Amature Athletic Federation

                           State Swimming Championship

 

                         Event Results for Timed Finals

 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Free

TAAF METERS: *  17.32 Kelly McGowan - Rosenberg 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  !  14.90 LISA PAUL - CLUTE 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2251     FERRIN, HANNAH             7  MESQ            16.87*       - 

  2     1197     ADAM, ALLISON              8  FST             16.88*       - 

  3     2212     BATES, MAGGIE              8  MCKY            17.04*       - 

  4     2358     LAUFER, SPENCER            8  WHAL            17.05*       - 

  5     1085     PAUL, LINDA                8  LAJAC           17.36        - 

  6     1359     CARRIER, KIMBERLY          7  VIC             17.54        - 

  7     1752     HAITZ, KELLY               8  TCLUB           17.84        - 

  8     1511     LAMBERT, HOLLY             8  CSST            17.93        - 

  9     2367     WARD, WHITNEY              7  WHAL            18.04        - 

 10     2500     RIOS, VICTORIA             8  CC              18.22        - 

 11     1854     HILTY, ALYSSA              8  KELL            18.54        - 

 12     1888     FARRIS, TAYLOR             8  GRAN            18.79        - 

 13     1541     MEEKINS, LAURA             8  NAV             19.04        - 

 14     2007     VILLAREAL, JESSIE          8  BB              19.44        - 

 15     2643     RUFFALO, PAREY             8  AUST            19.79        - 

 16     1313     MELTON, LEA                8  EDNA            20.41        - 

 17     2077     SAWYER, SCARLETT           6  MCALL           21.21        - 

 18     2574     HUNT, RAINER               8  PARIS           21.55        - 

 19     2469     SOZA, ANNE-MARIE           6  CC              21.74        - 

 20     2560     VASQUES, ANA               8  DALAS           21.76        - 

 21     1021     BUNT, GRACE                8  ELPAS           23.13        - 

 22     2699     REGALADO, CASSANDRA        8  SANAT           23.70        - 

 23     2700     RODRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH       8  SANAT           26.81        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  37.88 Amy Broussard 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  34.15 LISA PAUL - CLUTE 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1156     GROSSER, CHARAE            8  RST             35.37*       - 

  2     1961     CARO, DANIELLE             8  AST             36.96*       - 

  3     2107     RIFE, AUBREY               8  CARR            37.50*       - 

  4     2500     RIOS, VICTORIA             8  CC              37.58*       - 

  5     1669     FEASTER, ALYSON            8  GRPVN           38.14        - 

  6     2212     BATES, MAGGIE              8  MCKY            38.84        - 

  7     2367     WARD, WHITNEY              7  WHAL            38.90        - 

  8     1056     MELENRIC, LAURA            7  ALVIN           38.91        - 

  9     1359     CARRIER, KIMBERLY          7  VIC             39.18        - 

 10     2812     CHAMBERS, REBECCA          8  CC              40.52        - 

 11     1884     PISKOR, MONICA             8  ST-A            40.76        - 

 12     2372     KEILERS, ALISHA            8  WHAL            41.69        - 

 13     1457     RODRIGUEZ, KRISTEN         8  BRYAN           42.45        - 

 14     1306     ENGLEBERT, SARAH           8  ODEM            42.93        - 

 15     1009     DAVIDSON, KRISTINA         8  ELPAS           43.58        - 

 16     2642     JOHNSON, KERBY             7  AUST            43.93        - 

 17     1936     SIMPSON, REBECCA           8  SLAKE           44.23        - 

 18     2637     CRAIG, AMY                 8  AUST            46.48        - 

 19     1513     LASSITER, GRACE            7  CSST            49.29        - 

 20     2469     SOZA, ANNE-MARIE           6  CC              50.65        - 

  -     2078     REYNA, JUSLISSA            8  MCALL             DQ         - 

  -     2698     DELEON, FRANCEE            7  SANAT             DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Back

TAAF METERS: *  19.43 STEPHANI CAVER - Houston 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  18.79 MOLLY BOLLEN - CARR 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1085     PAUL, LINDA                8  LAJAC           19.28*       - 

  2     2212     BATES, MAGGIE              8  MCKY            19.41*       - 

  3     2107     RIFE, AUBREY               8  CARR            20.78        - 

  4     1721     MEILI, KATIE               8  BED             20.93        - 

  5     1088     GLENNIE, ASHLEY            8  LAJAC           21.21        - 

  6     1511     LAMBERT, HOLLY             8  CSST            21.26        - 

  7     2349     OWEN, BRETT                8  WHAL            21.53        - 

  8     1851     PELLETIER, EMMA            8  BURL            21.86        - 

  9     2500     RIOS, VICTORIA             8  CC              22.12        - 

 10     1855     HENDRICKS, BROOK           8  KELL            22.47        - 

 11     1518     O'SHEA, STACIE             6  CSST            22.68        - 

 12     2007     VILLAREAL, JESSIE          8  BB              22.89        - 

 13     1295     DELA ROSA, REBECCA         8  PORT            22.90        - 

 13     2047     REYES, ALYSSA              7  KING            22.90        - 

 15     1313     MELTON, LEA                8  EDNA            23.19        - 

 16     2460     SCHWIRTLICH, LAUREN        8  CC              23.40        - 

 17     2643     RUFFALO, PAREY             8  AUST            23.72        - 

 18     2640     RENDON, ALEXIS             8  AUST            23.86        - 

 19     2697     CONRAD, GRETCHEN           8  SANAT           25.09        - 

 20     2574     HUNT, RAINER               8  PARIS           25.40        - 

 21     2369     SUPAK, DYLAN               6  WHAL            25.69        - 

 22     2700     RODRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH       8  SANAT           28.84        - 

 23     2560     VASQUES, ANA               8  DALAS           29.42        - 

 24     1021     BUNT, GRACE                8  ELPAS           29.85        - 

 25     1028     CHACON, KALYN              8  ELPAS           34.24        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  22.04 WENDY DEMBACK 08/87

TAAF YARDS:  !  19.89 LAUREN WEEKS - DENT 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1093     RUESEWALD, RACHEL          8  LAJAC           21.35*       - 

  2     1197     ADAM, ALLISON              8  FST             22.58        - 

  3     1354     OGG, KATIE                 7  NB              22.62        - 

  4     2105     BARONI, ERIN               8  CARR            22.68        - 

  5     1752     HAITZ, KELLY               8  TCLUB           22.90        - 

  6     1854     HILTY, ALYSSA              8  KELL            23.99        - 

  7     2252     SMITH, CHELBI              7  MESQ            24.10        - 

  8     1883     WASON, EMILY               8  ST-A            24.20        - 

  9     1360     VERBOUT, AMY               8  VIC             24.40        - 

 10     2349     OWEN, BRETT                8  WHAL            24.76        - 

 11     2371     MORGAN, CAITLIN            7  WHAL            25.07        - 

 12     1955     ACKER, AMY                 8  AST             25.71        - 

 13     2448     BORLAND, HALEY             7  CC              26.11        - 

 14     1984     MUNOZ, IVANNA              8  AST             26.60        - 

 15     2641     MANGOLD, ALYSSA            8  AUST            26.94        - 

 16     1521     VALDEZ-VIVAS, NATALIA      8  CSST            26.96        - 

 17     1009     DAVIDSON, KRISTINA         8  ELPAS           27.10        - 

 18     2560     VASQUES, ANA               8  DALAS           27.74        - 

 19     1515     MILLER, SYDNE              7  CSST            28.58        - 

 20     2461     LEWIS, RACHEL              8  CC              28.79        - 

  -     2697     CONRAD, GRETCHEN           8  SANAT             DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  18.80 STEPHANI CARVER/HOUSTON-N.LINE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  15.73 DANA VOLLMER - GRAN 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1156     GROSSER, CHARAE            8  RST             17.34*       - 

  2     1511     LAMBERT, HOLLY             8  CSST            19.26        - 

  3     1148     MARTIN, KELLY              8  RST             19.31        - 

  4     1573     KLEMASHEVICH, JAMIE        8  LEWIS           19.56        - 

  5     2106     SLOAN, RACHEL              7  CARR            19.59        - 

  6     2358     LAUFER, SPENCER            8  WHAL            19.69        - 

  7     1753     SLYMAN, BRITTANY           8  TCLUB           20.24        - 

  8     1979     MORENO, ADRIANA            8  AST             21.50        - 

  9     2377     MCCOURT, SINEAD            8  WHAL            22.89        - 

 10     1838     GUTHRIE, MELISSA           8  WEATH           23.18        - 

 11     2637     CRAIG, AMY                 8  AUST            23.36        - 

 11     2077     SAWYER, SCARLETT           6  MCALL           23.36        - 

 13     2450     GORBET, KELSEY             8  CC              23.41        - 

 14     1326     ALBRECHT, ELIZABETH        7  CEDPK           24.06        - 

 15     2460     SCHWIRTLICH, LAUREN        8  CC              25.00        - 

 16     2108     DUSING, MARGARET           8  CARR            25.98        - 

 17     2574     HUNT, RAINER               8  PARIS           26.32        - 

 18     1457     RODRIGUEZ, KRISTEN         8  BRYAN           26.41        - 

 19     2641     MANGOLD, ALYSSA            8  AUST            27.84        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:39.11 J. NOVAK 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:29.93 BETSY OUTLAW - DPARK 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1156     GROSSER, CHARAE            8  RST           1:31.40*       - 

  2     2106     SLOAN, RACHEL              7  CARR          1:40.53        - 

  3     2215     WHITTLE, LEAH              8  FRISC         1:44.38        - 

  4     1573     KLEMASHEVICH, JAMIE        8  LEWIS         1:46.00        - 

  5     1953     LOPEZ, BRITTNEY            8  AST           1:46.56        - 

  6     1148     MARTIN, KELLY              8  RST           1:47.22        - 

  7     1935     ANDERSON, BROOKE           8  SLAKE         1:48.42        - 

  8     2367     WARD, WHITNEY              7  WHAL          1:49.79        - 

  9     2449     STUART, JACKIE             8  CC            1:49.92        - 

 10     2349     OWEN, BRETT                8  WHAL          1:51.10        - 

 11     1951     KELIEHOR, CHRISTINE        8  AST           1:51.57        - 

 12     1883     WASON, EMILY               8  ST-A          1:52.68        - 

 13     1009     DAVIDSON, KRISTINA         8  ELPAS         1:53.96        - 

 14     2637     CRAIG, AMY                 8  AUST          1:55.37        - 

 15     1256     HARRINGTON, JENNY          8  ROCK          1:59.13        - 

 16     1307     ROMERO, BIANCA             8  ODEM          2:05.41        - 

 17     2697     CONRAD, GRETCHEN           8  SANAT         2:09.84        - 

  -     2638     LAIRD, KORTNI              8  AUST              DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 100  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:15.50 FREEPORT 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:06.95 ALVIN 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3185     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:12.26*       - 

  2     3011     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:12.49*       - 

  3     3029     Rosenberg                     RST           1:13.58*       - 

  4     3209     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:14.56*       - 

  5     3139     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:15.82        - 

  6     3176     Southlake Stingrays A         SLAKE         1:16.24        - 

  7     3254     West Houston Aquatic A        WHAL          1:16.46        - 

  8     3232     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:18.13        - 

  9     3054     PORTLAND SWIM TEAM A          PORT          1:19.66        - 

 10     3279     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:25.82        - 

 11     3333     Corpus Christi C              CC            1:28.27        - 

 12     3082     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:30.83        - 

 13     3097     The Colony A                  TCOL          1:31.34        - 

 14     3197     Ben Bolt A                    BB            1:34.82        - 

 15     3094     CSST A                        CSST          1:36.24        - 

  -     3061     VIC A                         VIC               DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 100  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 1:22.14 GRAPEVINE 08/84

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:19.45 Rosenberg 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3210     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:21.50*       - 

  2     3010     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:25.21        - 

  3     3231     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:27.29        - 

  4     3055     PORTLAND SWIM TEAM A          PORT          1:27.55        - 

  5     3183     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:28.21        - 

  6     3008     Alvin                         ALVIN         1:28.58        - 

  7     3166     Granbury Seals A              GRAN          1:29.28        - 

  8     3259     West Houston Aquatic A        WHAL          1:32.67        - 

  9     3101     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:32.71        - 

 10     3271     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:35.38        - 

 11     3164     Keller A                      KELL          1:35.66        - 

 12     3052     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          1:39.73        - 

 13     3204     KINGSVILLE A                  KING          1:42.54        - 

 14     3080     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:53.54        - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Free

TAAF METERS: *  15.24 DANIELLA SVEHLA 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  14.18 LISA PAUL - LAJAC 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1084     PAUL, LISA                10  LAJAC           13.31!       - 

  2     1361     HOWELL, LAUREN            10  VIC             13.85!       - 

  3     1576     PETERSON, KRISTINE        10  LEWIS           14.73*       - 

  4     2472     THOMPSON, KARA            10  CC              15.17*       - 

  5     2109     WHITT, KATIE              10  CARR            15.24*       - 

  6     2323     WAGONER, MEAGAN           10  DENIS           15.50        - 

  7     1215     RAMDHANI, KAYLA            9  DPARK           15.56        - 

  8     2647     RAICO, MEREDITH           10  AUST            15.61        - 

  9     2073     KENRICK, CHRISTINE        10  EDINB           15.70        - 

 10     1542     LAMASCUS, ANALYSE         10  NAV             15.74        - 

 11     1316     WIGHTMAN, LAUREN          10  CEDPK           15.76        - 

 12     1678     SMITH, JULIE              10  GRPVN           16.12        - 

 13     2416     WEISS, ELIZABETH          10  WEST            16.17        - 

 14     1519     PENCE, KALLIE              9  CSST            16.48        - 

 15     2644     DONOVAN, KELSEY           10  AUST            16.69        - 

 16     2478     SOZA, GABRIELA            10  CC              16.71        - 

 17     1893     HIDALGO, MARY             10  GRAN            17.02        - 

 18     2081     STARK, BRITTANY            9  MCALL           17.25        - 

 19     2578     STEELMAN, CHELSEA          9  PARIS           18.54        - 

 20     2577     CLIFFORD, STEPHANIE       10  PARIS           18.96        - 

 21     1005     POWERS, CAILA              9  ELPAS           19.09        - 

 22     2707     REYES, VANESSA            10  SANAT           19.24        - 

 23     2375     LUEDERS, KAYTLYN          10  WHAL            19.49        - 

 24     2708     PEREZ, ANGELA              9  SANAT           20.40        - 

 

Women 9-10 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  31.86 Amy Broussard 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  30.11 MARGARET HENDERSON - MESQ 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1084     PAUL, LISA                10  LAJAC           28.69!       - 

  2     1361     HOWELL, LAUREN            10  VIC             29.97!       - 

  3     1214     MOBLEY, KAYLIN            10  DPARK           31.00*       - 

  4     2253     LEMONS, BRITTANY          10  MESQ            31.11*       - 

  5     1576     PETERSON, KRISTINE        10  LEWIS           31.38*       - 

  6     2648     JONKERS, RACHEL           10  AUST            32.69        - 

  7     1678     SMITH, JULIE              10  GRPVN           33.20        - 

  8     1577     MASSEY, NICOLE            10  LEWIS           33.23        - 

  9     2217     MILLER, JENNIFER           9  FRISC           33.42        - 

 10     1969     RANGEL, TESSA             10  AST             33.57        - 

 11     2650     PROPP, LIBBY              10  AUST            33.69        - 

 12     2416     WEISS, ELIZABETH          10  WEST            33.96        - 

 13     1316     WIGHTMAN, LAUREN          10  CEDPK           33.99        - 

 14     2434     NELSON, KIMBERLY           9  CC              34.56        - 

 15     2081     STARK, BRITTANY            9  MCALL           35.79        - 

 16     1519     PENCE, KALLIE              9  CSST            36.55        - 

 17     2479     LEWIS, MARY               10  CC              37.33        - 

 18     1447     CUNE, AMANDA               9  BRYAN           38.07        - 

 19     1011     SAMANIEGO, KRISTINE       10  ELPAS           38.50        - 

 20     2707     REYES, VANESSA            10  SANAT           41.16        - 

 21     2703     GARNER, KIMBERLY          10  SANAT           41.68        - 

 22     2410     ALLEN, SARAH              10  WEST            46.65        - 

 23     1030     POSADAS, OLIVIA            9  ELPAS           50.51        - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Back

TAAF METERS: *  17.70 AIMEE MORTON 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  17.00 BREANNE VAUGHAN - CAST 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1062     LOSTRACCO, MICHELLE       10  ALVIN           16.30!       - 

  2     1057     MELENRIC, NATALIE         10  ALVIN           16.47!       - 

  3     1755     MATHAI, HALEY             10  TCLUB           17.64*       - 

  4     2647     RAICO, MEREDITH           10  AUST            17.75        - 

  5     1892     GILLUM, ERICA             10  GRAN            18.44        - 

  6     2217     MILLER, JENNIFER           9  FRISC           18.66        - 

  7     2110     WHITE, ALEXIS             10  CARR            18.70        - 

  7     1986     LOPEZ, MICHELLE           10  AST             18.70        - 

  9     1466     LOGAN, KARA               10  BRYAN           18.72        - 

 10     2376     MCCOURT, MEGAN            10  WHAL            18.97        - 

 11     1702     KELLER, DANA              10  DENT            19.16        - 

 11     1971     TOWERY, TAMARA             9  AST             19.16        - 

 13     1328     MCCALLUM, JORDAN           9  CEDPK           19.64        - 

 14     2650     PROPP, LIBBY              10  AUST            20.23        - 

 15     1469     SUTTON, SARAH             10  BRYAN           20.32        - 

 16     1235     BRIDGES, KATY             10  PARAN           20.44        - 

 17     2451     PRIETO, RITA               9  CC              20.65        - 

 18     2375     LUEDERS, KAYTLYN          10  WHAL            21.15        - 

 19     2799     HOOD, LINDEN              10  CC              21.38        - 

 20     2701     AVALOS, AMBER              9  SANAT           22.33        - 

 21     1003     MARTINEZ, ESTER           10  ELPAS           22.57        - 

 22     1005     POWERS, CAILA              9  ELPAS           23.26        - 

 23     2707     REYES, VANESSA            10  SANAT           23.36        - 

 24     2576     ARCHER, CARLEE             9  PARIS           25.76        - 

  -     2579     YOUNG, JULIANNE            9  PARIS             DQ         - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  19.72 SARA MAYBERRY 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  !  17.68 MEGAN HOTTEN - Deer Park 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1361     HOWELL, LAUREN            10  VIC             18.95*       - 

  2     1146     GALE, STORMI              10  RST             19.17*       - 

  3     1703     WEEKS, LAUREN              9  DENT            19.45*       - 

  3     1754     FORREST, CARA             10  TCLUB           19.45*       - 

  5     2645     HENRY, CHAYA              10  AUST            19.47*       - 

  6     1054     FOLLMAR, LAUREN           10  ALVIN           19.64*       - 

  7     1258     GILLIAM, CHRISTIE         10  ROCK            19.88        - 

  8     2480     SHOOK, RACHEL             10  CC              20.09        - 

  9     1969     RANGEL, TESSA             10  AST             20.20        - 

 10     2189     DRAUGHN, ASHLEE           10  COMM            20.26        - 

 11     1839     TALLEY, ERIN              10  WEATH           20.31        - 

 12     2216     JOHNSON, AMANDA           10  FRISC           20.52        - 

 13     2649     HEYMAN, HELEN             10  AUST            20.85        - 

 14     1465     ZAWIEJA, ALYSSA           10  BRYAN           21.09        - 

 15     1539     MALEK, LAURA              10  NAV             21.31        - 

 16     2801     LAWSON, LISA              10  CC              22.42        - 

 17     2362     SUTHERLAND, LAURA          9  WHAL            23.93        - 

 18     1020     BUNT, CORDELIA            10  ELPAS           24.77        - 

 19     2577     CLIFFORD, STEPHANIE       10  PARIS           24.87        - 

 20     2374     COOPER, LEANNE            10  WHAL            26.32        - 

 21     2704     LANDEROS, CLAUDIA         10  SANAT           26.89        - 

 22     2579     YOUNG, JULIANNE            9  PARIS           30.28        - 

  -     2010     LEAL, FALINA              10  BB                DQ         - 

  -     2706     POTTER, NICOLE             9  SANAT             DQ         - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  16.10 AMY BROUSSARD 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  13.51 DANA VOLLMER - GRAN 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1057     MELENRIC, NATALIE         10  ALVIN           14.91*       - 

  2     2111     BOLLEN, MOLLY             10  CARR            15.68*       - 

  3     2253     LEMONS, BRITTANY          10  MESQ            16.12        - 

  4     1974     VILLARREAL, MIREINA       10  AST             16.19        - 

  5     1181     CRANDALL, NANCY           10  WTS             16.25        - 

  6     2478     SOZA, GABRIELA            10  CC              16.62        - 

  7     2648     JONKERS, RACHEL           10  AUST            16.67        - 

  8     1575     BURNS, LAUREN              9  LEWIS           16.72        - 

  9     1885     WEDERQUIST, WHITNEY       10  ST-A            16.85        - 

 10     1316     WIGHTMAN, LAUREN          10  CEDPK           17.10        - 

 11     1975     WHITTY, HEATHER           10  AST             17.61        - 

 12     2462     CHAMPION, KATINA           9  CC              18.10        - 

 13     1894     STEENBERGE, XELA           9  GRAN            18.30        - 

 14     1328     MCCALLUM, JORDAN           9  CEDPK           18.37        - 

 15     2376     MCCOURT, MEGAN            10  WHAL            18.47        - 

 16     1450     FOREMAN, SUSANNA          10  BRYAN           18.86        - 

 17     2644     DONOVAN, KELSEY           10  AUST            19.18        - 

 18     1444     BLACK, COURTNEY           10  BRYAN           19.55        - 

 19     1011     SAMANIEGO, KRISTINE       10  ELPAS           20.48        - 

 20     2374     COOPER, LEANNE            10  WHAL            20.75        - 

 21     2578     STEELMAN, CHELSEA          9  PARIS           22.81        - 

 22     2702     BURCIAGA, VERONICA        10  SANAT           29.67        - 

 23     2705     PEREZ, MEGAN               9  SANAT           37.55        - 

  -     2576     ARCHER, CARLEE             9  PARIS             DQ         - 

 

Women 9-10 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:26.53 K. FISHER 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:15.76 DANA VOLLMER - GRAN 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1062     LOSTRACCO, MICHELLE       10  ALVIN         1:20.71*       - 

  2     1214     MOBLEY, KAYLIN            10  DPARK         1:20.92*       - 

  3     2111     BOLLEN, MOLLY             10  CARR          1:23.54*       - 

  4     1894     STEENBERGE, XELA           9  GRAN          1:24.80*       - 

  5     1974     VILLARREAL, MIREINA       10  AST           1:28.28        - 

  6     1466     LOGAN, KARA               10  BRYAN         1:28.49        - 

  7     2434     NELSON, KIMBERLY           9  CC            1:30.82        - 

  8     2109     WHITT, KATIE              10  CARR          1:31.04        - 

  9     2478     SOZA, GABRIELA            10  CC            1:31.39        - 

 10     2644     DONOVAN, KELSEY           10  AUST          1:32.27        - 

 11     2376     MCCOURT, MEGAN            10  WHAL          1:32.36        - 

 12     1703     WEEKS, LAUREN              9  DENT          1:32.42        - 

 13     1724     SIDES, MARCIA             10  BED           1:32.82        - 

 14     2416     WEISS, ELIZABETH          10  WEST          1:33.93        - 

 15     1294     HATTON, JUSTINE           10  PORT          1:34.52        - 

 16     2081     STARK, BRITTANY            9  MCALL         1:34.58        - 

 17     2646     MILLER, TESSA              9  AUST          1:40.10        - 

 18     1519     PENCE, KALLIE              9  CSST          1:40.83        - 

 19     1020     BUNT, CORDELIA            10  ELPAS         1:54.99        - 

  -     1351     BROTZE, KIRSTEN           10  NB                DQ         - 

 

Women 9-10 100  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:03.86 FREEPORT 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  58.15 LAJAC 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3018     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC           58.81*       - 

  2     3143     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:00.04*       - 

  3     3233     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:01.76*       - 

  4     3188     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:03.22*       - 

  5     3104     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:04.73        - 

  6     3038     Deer Park                     DPARK         1:04.80        - 

  7     3212     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:06.29        - 

  8     3053     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          1:07.45        - 

  9     3144     Trophy Club B                 TCLUB         1:08.04        - 

 10     3306     Austin                        AUST          1:09.14        - 

 11     3063     VIC A                         VIC           1:10.46        - 

 12     3083     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:11.37        - 

 13     3331     Corpus Christi                CC            1:11.53        - 

 14     3281     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:12.42        - 

 15     3205     KINGSVILLE A                  KING          1:15.22        - 

 16     3096     CSST A                        CSST          1:18.21        - 

 17     3001     EL PASO                       ELPAS         1:20.11        - 

 18     3313     San Antonio                   SANAT         1:21.10        - 

 

Women 9-10 100  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 1:11.82 GRAPEVINE 08/86

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:05.73 Deer Park 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3007     Alvin                         ALVIN         1:06.47*       - 

  2     3142     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:07.61*       - 

  3     3211     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:09.71*       - 

  4     3103     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:10.89*       - 

  5     3181     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:11.56*       - 

  6     3017     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:11.58*       - 

  7     3168     Granbury Seals A              GRAN          1:15.86        - 

  8     3081     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:16.47        - 

  9     3272     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:18.33        - 

 10     3287     Corpus Christi                CC            1:18.73        - 

 11     3335     Austin                        AUST          1:22.79        - 

 12     3062     VIC A                         VIC           1:24.01        - 

 13     3058     ODEM OTTERS A                 ODEM          1:26.37        - 

 14     3198     Ben Bolt A                    BB            1:39.71        - 

  -     3298     Paris                         PARIS             DQ         - 

  -     3225     FAST A                        FRISC             DQ         - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  30.50 DANIELLE SVEHLA 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  27.22 JESSICA LOVORN - DPARK 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1150     ROTH, JESSICA             12  RST             28.70*       - 

  2     1534     ALESSI, FAITH             12  BREN            29.00*       - 

  3     1758     FENN, RACHEL              12  TCLUB           29.18*       - 

  4     1219     RAMDHANI, MICHA           12  DPARK           29.28*       - 

  5     1582     VOLKER, SARAH             12  LEWIS           29.87*       - 

  6     2351     BLACK, AMBER              12  WHAL            30.24*       - 

  7     2454     RASMUSSON, SARAH          12  CC              30.43*       - 

  8     2324     CEARLEY, BRITAIN          11  DENIS           30.50*       - 

  8     2658     MCDOUGAL, KATHRYN         12  AUST            30.50*       - 

 10     1322     DAHLSTED, MICHELLE        12  CEDPK           30.51        - 

 11     1886     SMITH, SARAH              12  ST-A            30.56        - 

 12     1329     LONDON, APRIL             12  CEDPK           30.66        - 

 13     2325     TUCKER, LINDSEY           11  DENIS           31.02        - 

 14     2464     CHAMPION, KRYSTLE         12  CC              31.07        - 

 15     1452     KARKOSKA, HANNAH          12  BRYAN           31.10        - 

 16     1972     TOWERY, TARA              12  AST             31.30        - 

 17     2562     MORRISON, ERIN            12  DALAS           32.86        - 

 18     2657     ZEIGNER, KATHERINE        12  AUST            33.27        - 

 19     2714     SIMMONS, CAITLIN          12  SANAT           34.50        - 

 20     1001     RIOS, EVELYN              11  ELPAS           34.51        - 

 21     1012     ROACH, BRITTANY           11  ELPAS           37.35        - 

 22     2563     ESCAMILLA, VERONICA       12  DALAS           37.86        - 

 23     2580     HOUSE, PAIGE              12  PARIS           38.87        - 

 24     2715     TREVINO, LYDIA            12  SANAT           40.33        - 

  -     2582     WILLIAMS, CINDI           12  PARIS             DQ         - 

 

Women 11-12 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:08.96 LEIGH ANNE FRONTZ  8/87

TAAF YARDS:  !  58.88 JESSICA LOVORN - DPARK 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2254     FOSTER, KRISTEN           12  MESQ          1:05.79*       - 

  2     1150     ROTH, JESSICA             12  RST           1:06.13*       - 

  3     1329     LONDON, APRIL             12  CEDPK         1:06.85*       - 

  4     1362     GAITAN, DANIELLE          12  VIC           1:07.10*       - 

  5     1830     WATSON, SARAH             12  MWEL          1:07.95*       - 

  6     1759     NORRIS, BRITTANY          11  TCLUB         1:10.25        - 

  7     1670     GAFFNEY, MEGAN            12  GRPVN         1:10.43        - 

  8     1211     MCCLENDON, ALLISON        12  LIVST         1:11.41        - 

  9     2452     MARSHALL, CATRINA         12  CC            1:11.77        - 

 10     2326     MOBLEY, SAMANTHA          11  ALLEN         1:13.01        - 

 11     2412     GWILLIM, MEGAN            12  WEST          1:13.78        - 

 12     1967     PEREZ, SABRINA            12  AST           1:13.89        - 

 13     2818     LLOYD-REILLEY, ELLEN      12  CC            1:14.99        - 

 14     2655     JENSEN, MAREN             11  AUST          1:15.30        - 

 15     1514     LASSITER, MICHELLE        11  CSST          1:15.39        - 

 16     1956     ACEVEDO, ALISSA           12  AST           1:16.08        - 

 17     2652     BOOTH, ALLIE              11  AUST          1:18.27        - 

 18     1031     POSADAS, AMANDA           12  ELPAS         1:20.76        - 

 19     1012     ROACH, BRITTANY           11  ELPAS         1:24.40        - 

 20     1449     FOREMAN, REBEKAH          12  BRYAN         1:25.68        - 

 21     2710     CORONADO, VERONICA        12  SANAT         1:51.22        - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  34.34 ASHLEY BIGBIE 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  !  31.04 JESSICA LOVORN - DPARK 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1452     KARKOSKA, HANNAH          12  BRYAN           32.39*       - 

  2     2218     RUFFLE, NICOLE            12  FRISC           33.20*       - 

  3     1147     KOONCE, HAYLEE            12  RST             33.63*       - 

  4     1830     WATSON, SARAH             12  MWEL            34.11*       - 

  5     1218     OUTLAW, BETSEY            11  DPARK           34.43        - 

  6     2453     VAUGHAN, BREANNE          11  CC              34.94        - 

  7     1831     WATSON, RACHEL            11  MWEL            35.89        - 

  8     2112     WHITE, LINDSAY            12  CARR            36.17        - 

  9     1954     ACKER, ERIN               12  AST             36.35        - 

 10     2355     EGAN, ALEXANDRA           12  WHAL            36.69        - 

 11     2819     SMITH, ASHLEY             12  CC              37.21        - 

 12     1581     HORSCH, RACHEL            11  LEWIS           37.35        - 

 13     1322     DAHLSTED, MICHELLE        12  CEDPK           37.75        - 

 14     1026     NEVAREZ, AMANDA           11  ELPAS           38.42        - 

 15     2412     GWILLIM, MEGAN            12  WEST            38.50        - 

 16     2657     ZEIGNER, KATHERINE        12  AUST            39.20        - 

 17     2651     COOPER, YVONNE            12  AUST            39.38        - 

 18     2709     CASTRO, AMEE              11  SANAT           39.55        - 

 19     1363     ETHERIDGE, LORI           12  VIC             39.76        - 

 20     1321     DAHLSTED, SHANNON         12  CEDPK           41.40        - 

 21     2563     ESCAMILLA, VERONICA       12  DALAS           43.36        - 

 22     2580     HOUSE, PAIGE              12  PARIS           44.31        - 

 23     2716     VALDEZ, AMANDA            12  SANAT           44.37        - 

 24     1516     NESSLER, LAURA            11  CSST            46.54        - 

 25     2581     MARNOCHA, STEPHANIE       11  PARIS           52.44        - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  39.42 ASHLEY BIGBIE 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  !  34.87 CHANDRA GROSSER - WTS 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1217     HOTTEN, MEGAN             12  DPARK           35.60*       - 

  2     1082     WHARMBY, SARA             11  LAJAC           36.49*       - 

  3     1757     KEETING, MOLLY            12  TCLUB           37.23*       - 

  4     2465     SMITH, SUSAN              12  CC              37.85*       - 

  5     1534     ALESSI, FAITH             12  BREN            37.94*       - 

  6     2255     NEW, PATRICIA             12  MESQ            38.02*       - 

  7     1363     ETHERIDGE, LORI           12  VIC             38.16*       - 

  8     2351     BLACK, AMBER              12  WHAL            39.85        - 

  9     1954     ACKER, ERIN               12  AST             40.20        - 

 10     1958     HAGGERTON, HALEIGH        12  AST             40.26        - 

 11     2177     HENDERSON, HOLLY          11  BONHM           40.27        - 

 12     1670     GAFFNEY, MEGAN            12  GRPVN           40.80        - 

 13     1840     BENNETT, SAMANTHA         11  WEATH           40.99        - 

 14     2654     HERTING, LAURA            11  AUST            41.54        - 

 15     2366     TEN BOSCH, TIFFANI        11  WHAL            42.89        - 

 16     1471     BALLEW, AMANDA            12  BRYAN           42.98        - 

 17     2714     SIMMONS, CAITLIN          12  SANAT           43.05        - 

 18     2582     WILLIAMS, CINDI           12  PARIS           43.45        - 

 19     2652     BOOTH, ALLIE              11  AUST            43.47        - 

 20     1029     SALAS, CONSUELO           12  ELPAS           43.64        - 

 21     2711     DIMANDO, ADRIANNA         12  SANAT           44.07        - 

 22     2581     MARNOCHA, STEPHANIE       11  PARIS           47.09        - 

 23     2563     ESCAMILLA, VERONICA       12  DALAS           53.17        - 

  -     1352     LEE, AUBREY               12  NB                DQ         - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  33.06 BREANNA MCMICHAEL 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  !  29.63 STACY MCBROOM - VIC 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1897     VOLLMER, DANA             11  GRAN            28.76!       - 

  2     2324     CEARLEY, BRITAIN          11  DENIS           31.68*       - 

  3     1445     BROUSSARD, SARAH          12  BRYAN           32.96*       - 

  4     1147     KOONCE, HAYLEE            12  RST             33.28        - 

  5     2354     BAXTER, MARY ANN          12  WHAL            33.67        - 

  6     2453     VAUGHAN, BREANNE          11  CC              33.91        - 

  7     2113     MCCORMICK, ANNALISA       11  CARR            34.22        - 

  8     1249     RINCHE, MARISA            12  ROCK            34.75        - 

  9     1210     MCDONALD, ANA             11  LIVST           35.05        - 

 10     1960     BROWN, ASHLEY             12  AST             35.07        - 

 11     1534     ALESSI, FAITH             12  BREN            35.18        - 

 12     1704     BURLAGE, LEAH             12  DENT            35.48        - 

 13     1760     WILLIAMSON, MARY          12  TCLUB           35.94        - 

 14     2464     CHAMPION, KRYSTLE         12  CC              36.30        - 

 15     2049     GONZALES, STEPHANIE       12  KING            37.35        - 

 16     2562     MORRISON, ERIN            12  DALAS           37.51        - 

 17     1353     MCDONALD, SHEILA          12  NB              38.23        - 

 18     1029     SALAS, CONSUELO           12  ELPAS           39.48        - 

 19     1026     NEVAREZ, AMANDA           11  ELPAS           40.00        - 

 20     2712     MENIG, KATIE              11  SANAT           55.03        - 

 

Women 11-12 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:17.58 ASHLEY BIGBIE 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:12.28 STACY MCBROOM - VIC 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1897     VOLLMER, DANA             11  GRAN          1:09.58!       - 

  2     1445     BROUSSARD, SARAH          12  BRYAN         1:15.59*       - 

  3     1211     MCCLENDON, ALLISON        12  LIVST         1:15.74*       - 

  4     1896     REPPA, CHRISTINE          12  GRAN          1:16.96*       - 

  5     2218     RUFFLE, NICOLE            12  FRISC         1:17.62        - 

  6     1582     VOLKER, SARAH             12  LEWIS         1:19.37        - 

  7     2255     NEW, PATRICIA             12  MESQ          1:19.39        - 

  8     2355     EGAN, ALEXANDRA           12  WHAL          1:19.67        - 

  9     2354     BAXTER, MARY ANN          12  WHAL          1:20.41        - 

 10     2454     RASMUSSON, SARAH          12  CC            1:20.61        - 

 11     1353     MCDONALD, SHEILA          12  NB            1:21.95        - 

 12     1329     LONDON, APRIL             12  CEDPK         1:22.46        - 

 13     1026     NEVAREZ, AMANDA           11  ELPAS         1:22.50        - 

 14     1154     GROSSER, CHAYLA           12  RST           1:22.89        - 

 15     1458     RODRIGUEZ, MONICA         12  BRYAN         1:23.33        - 

 16     1965     LASKOWSKI, TIFFANY        11  AST           1:24.71        - 

 17     2653     HOUGH, SUMMER             12  AUST          1:26.13        - 

 18     1029     SALAS, CONSUELO           12  ELPAS         1:26.30        - 

 19     1960     BROWN, ASHLEY             12  AST           1:26.70        - 

 20     2465     SMITH, SUSAN              12  CC            1:26.74        - 

 

Women 11-12 200  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:10.74 BAY CITY 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:57.13 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3040     Deer Park                     DPARK         2:01.81*       - 

  2     3014     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         2:03.57*       - 

  3     3065     VIC A                         VIC           2:04.84*       - 

  4     3147     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         2:05.07*       - 

  5     3107     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:05.73*       - 

  6     3126     Grapevine Gators A            GRPVN         2:09.75*       - 

  7     3190     Alice Swim Team A             AST           2:10.72*       - 

  8     3235     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:11.84        - 

  9     3293     Corpus Christi B              CC            2:12.62        - 

 10     3046     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          2:19.93        - 

 11     3214     Carrolton A                   CARR          2:20.61        - 

 12     3307     Austin                        AUST          2:24.30        - 

 13     3314     San Antonio                   SANAT         2:30.62        - 

 14     3002     EL PASO                       ELPAS         2:33.46        - 

 15     3299     Paris                         PARIS         2:34.34        - 

 16     3088     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:34.95        - 

 17     3258     West Houston Aquatic A        WHAL          2:36.07        - 

 18     3284     Corpus Christi A              CC            2:49.21        -  

  -     3208     MCALLEN SWIM TEAM A           MCALL             DQ         - 

 

Women 11-12 200  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 2:29.51 BAY CITY 08/87

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:12.95 GRAPE 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3039     Deer Park                     DPARK         2:13.88*       - 

  2     3013     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         2:17.71*       - 

  3     3169     Granbury Seals A              GRAN          2:19.11*       - 

  4     3234     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:20.53*       - 

  5     3146     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         2:21.07*       - 

  6     3091     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:22.24*       - 

  7     3275     Corpus Christi A              CC            2:23.61*       - 

  8     3213     Carrolton A                   CARR          2:23.65*       - 

  9     3064     VIC A                         VIC           2:25.20*       - 

 10     3179     Alice Swim Team A             AST           2:28.52*       - 

 11     3292     Corpus Christi                CC            2:30.36        - 

 12     3106     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:30.56        - 

 13     3256     West Houston Aquatic A        WHAL          2:34.32        - 

 14     3047     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          2:38.18        - 

 15     3305     Austin                        AUST          2:43.54        - 

 16     3199     Ben Bolt A                    BB            2:59.44        - 

 17     3257     West Houston Aquatic B        WHAL          3:00.32        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  29.06 JOYCE RAYBURN 08/87

TAAF YARDS:  !  26.42 KELLY PARENT - LPORT 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1962     CARROLL, KELSEY           14  AST             27.14*       - 

  2     1152     TYLER, AMBER              14  RST             27.34*       - 

  3     1367     MCBROOM, STACY            13  VIC             27.76*       - 

  4     2379     PRIDDY, WHITNEY           14  WHAL            28.11*       - 

  5     1330     WIGHTMAN, KATHERINE       13  CEDPK           28.37*       - 

  6     2114     CONROY, KYLIE             14  CARR            28.43*       - 

  7     2174     LUSK, SAMANTHA            14  SHERM           28.99*       - 

  8     1546     MAGNESS, AMBER            14  TCOL            29.09        - 

  9     1832     MAXWELL, MAEGAN           14  MWEL            29.31        - 

 10     1006     PARRIS, CAROLINE          13  ELPAS           29.39        - 

 11     1083     PAUL, LAURA               13  LAJAC           29.43        - 

 12     2665     WIMBERLY, MORGAN          14  AUST            29.45        - 

 13     2481     SHOOK, ANDREA             14  CC              29.86        - 

 14     1468     ZAWIEJA, DANICA           14  BRYAN           29.93        - 

 15     1767     STURDEVANT, JOY           14  TCLUB           30.05        - 

 16     2085     ESPINOZA, LAUREN          14  MCALL           30.40        - 

 17     2456     BURKHART, AUDREY          14  CC              30.52        - 

 18     2661     WARTHAN, LAUREN           13  AUST            30.61        - 

 19     1472     SCHMITZ, KATI             14  BRYAN           31.10        - 

 20     2381     KASPER, JENNA             14  WHAL            31.28        - 

 21     2720     MANZANARES, NATALIE       13  SANAT           31.87        - 

 22     2718     CHRISTOPHER, MANDY        14  SANAT           32.58        - 

 23     2585     JOHNSON, KELLYE           13  PARIS           32.80        - 

 24     2565     SCHURON, SOIBON           14  DALAS           33.23        - 

 25     2564     ENRIQUEZ, SARAH           13  DALAS           35.32        - 

 26     2584     COPELAND, VICTORIA        13  PARIS           36.27        - 

 

Women 13-14 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:04.56 LEIGH ANNE FRONTZ 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  58.59 Susan Stephens 08/83

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1330     WIGHTMAN, KATHERINE       13  CEDPK         1:00.45*       - 

  2     1671     SELLERS, JACKLYN          13  GRPVN         1:02.06*       - 

  3     1899     STEENBERGE, GEORGIA       13  GRAN          1:03.95*       - 

  4     1364     COLMAN, CATHERINE         14  VIC           1:04.03*       - 

  5     1946     FINDLEY, SARA             14  AST           1:04.68        - 

  6     1728     MCFADDEN, PATRICIA        14  BED           1:05.25        - 

  7     1006     PARRIS, CAROLINE          13  ELPAS         1:05.62        - 

  8     2256     HILL, HILLARY             13  MESQ          1:05.69        - 

  9     2665     WIMBERLY, MORGAN          14  AUST          1:05.71        - 

 10     1131     WRIGHT, SARAH             14  BCST          1:06.49        - 

 11     1080     WEBSTER, GRACE            14  LAJAC         1:06.58        - 

 12     2174     LUSK, SAMANTHA            14  SHERM         1:06.59        - 

 13     2085     ESPINOZA, LAUREN          14  MCALL         1:07.02        - 

 14     2481     SHOOK, ANDREA             14  CC            1:07.15        - 

 15     1506     ARNOLD, JESSICA           14  CSST          1:07.34        - 

 16     2519     TAYLOR, RACHEL            14  CC            1:10.30        - 

 17     1019     LLAGUNO, MARIBEL          14  ELPAS         1:10.43        - 

 18     1464     WILSON, MAGEN             13  BRYAN         1:12.11        - 

 19     2717     CADENA, BETHANY           13  SANAT         1:19.07        - 

 20     2403     WEISS, AMY                14  WEST          1:23.79        - 

 

Women 13-14 200  Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:27.62 BRIONNA MASON/ALLEN COAST 07/97

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:05.56 JESSICA LOVORN - DPARK 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1364     COLMAN, CATHERINE         14  VIC           2:20.58*       - 

  2     1075     LUMSDEN, KRISTEN          13  LAJAC         2:20.76*       - 

  3     1459     SCHERTZ, ALLISON          14  BRYAN         2:21.38*       - 

  4     1728     MCFADDEN, PATRICIA        14  BED           2:23.75*       - 

  5     1292     ACUNA, JACKIE             14  PORT          2:24.74*       - 

  6     1131     WRIGHT, SARAH             14  BCST          2:25.58*       - 

  7     2260     MYRE, AMANDA              13  MESQ          2:37.31        - 

  8     2219     WHITTLE, REBECCA          13  FRISC         2:38.94        - 

  9     2481     SHOOK, ANDREA             14  CC            2:39.33        - 

 10     2663     CLOUD, ANDREA             14  AUST          2:39.77        - 

 11     2050     DELAPAZ, ANGELA           13  KING          2:49.18        - 

 12     1841     BRUNS, DAWN               14  WEATH         2:52.17        - 

 13     2660     HANKE, CASSANDRA          14  AUST          2:57.30        - 

 14     2406     SEELEY, REBECCA           14  WEST          3:05.23        - 

 15     2407     KINCAID, ELIZABETH        13  WEST          3:35.20        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  33.27 TRACY GERMAN 08/84

TAAF YARDS:  !  29.99 JESSICA LOVORN - DPARK 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1833     HOLYFIELD, JENNIFER       14  MWEL            31.26*       - 

  2     2379     PRIDDY, WHITNEY           14  WHAL            32.20*       - 

  3     2085     ESPINOZA, LAUREN          14  MCALL           32.75*       - 

  4     1364     COLMAN, CATHERINE         14  VIC             32.97*       - 

  5     1203     SALINAS, JULIE            14  FST             33.02*       - 

  6     1899     STEENBERGE, GEORGIA       13  GRAN            33.45        - 

  7     1059     WESTMORELAND, ASHLEY      13  ALVIN           33.53        - 

  8     1506     ARNOLD, JESSICA           14  CSST            34.14        - 

  9     2664     HARGROVE, LEAH            13  AUST            34.23        - 

 10     2501     HADA, MAEGAN              14  CC              34.38        - 

 11     2257     HOMIRE, MEGAN             13  MESQ            34.75        - 

 12     2050     DELAPAZ, ANGELA           13  KING            34.81        - 

 13     1727     FUSSEL, KARA              13  BED             35.36        - 

 14     2178     MARSHALL, AUTUM           13  BONHM           35.92        - 

 15     2381     KASPER, JENNA             14  WHAL            36.51        - 

 16     2719     CUNNINGHAM, SHELLY        14  SANAT           37.02        - 

 17     1365     VILLAFRANCA, NYOMI        13  VIC             37.62        - 

 18     1508     DOTT, DALTRY              13  CSST            38.02        - 

 19     2720     MANZANARES, NATALIE       13  SANAT           38.27        - 

 20     2565     SCHURON, SOIBON           14  DALAS           38.44        - 

 21     2491     BESOSA, CASSIA            14  CC              39.52        - 

 22     2583     COPELAND, VALORIE         13  PARIS           43.04        - 

 23     1008     SUNIGA, NICOLE            13  ELPAS           44.33        - 

 24     2586     NOBLE, NATALIE            13  PARIS           46.01        - 

 25     2564     ENRIQUEZ, SARAH           13  DALAS           48.69        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  38.11 ASHLEY BIGBIE 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  33.55 CHANDRA GROSSER - RST 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1081     SPELL, COURTNEY           14  LAJAC           34.05*       - 

  2     2259     HREHOCIK, KASEY           14  MESQ            34.62*       - 

  3     1145     CHAUTIN, TARYN            13  RST             36.27*       - 

  4     1902     MCCHRISTIAN, HALEY        14  GRAN            36.31*       - 

  5     2379     PRIDDY, WHITNEY           14  WHAL            36.87*       - 

  6     2258     HOWELL, DANIELLE          13  MESQ            37.04*       - 

  7     1337     EULBERG, KASEY            14  NB              37.39*       - 

  8     1320     ANDERSON, REBECCA         13  CEDPK           38.09*       - 

  9     1547     SANFORD, SNOW             14  TCOL            38.83        - 

 10     1900     DOBBS, TARA               13  GRAN            38.88        - 

 11     2456     BURKHART, AUDREY          14  CC              38.90        - 

 12     2403     WEISS, AMY                14  WEST            38.97        - 

 13     1441     SAENZ, ERIN               13  BRYAN           39.03        - 

 14     2051     SOLIZ, ELENA              13  KING            39.06        - 

 15     1946     FINDLEY, SARA             14  AST             39.82        - 

 16     2659     AUSTIN, TERRY             13  AUST            40.56        - 

 17     2718     CHRISTOPHER, MANDY        14  SANAT           41.64        - 

 18     2586     NOBLE, NATALIE            13  PARIS           47.75        - 

  -     2721     SANCHEZ, DANISHA          13  SANAT             DQ         - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  32.07 LEIGH ANNE FRONTZ 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  29.33 NICOLE GIGLIO - TCLUB 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1367     MCBROOM, STACY            13  VIC             28.75!       - 

  2     1081     SPELL, COURTNEY           14  LAJAC           28.77!       - 

  3     1959     BALSER, KRISTAN           14  AST             29.37*       - 

  4     1330     WIGHTMAN, KATHERINE       13  CEDPK           30.51*       - 

  5     1203     SALINAS, JULIE            14  FST             30.69*       - 

  6     1901     WILCOX, ANN               14  GRAN            30.87*       - 

  7     1833     HOLYFIELD, JENNIFER       14  MWEL            31.28*       - 

  8     1671     SELLERS, JACKLYN          13  GRPVN           31.61*       - 

  9     2261     RAIKES, KRISTEN           13  MESQ            31.62*       - 

 10     2381     KASPER, JENNA             14  WHAL            31.69*       - 

 11     1440     KARKOSKA, SARAH           14  BRYAN           32.05*       - 

 12     2455     OTAHAL, KATE              13  CC              33.26        - 

 13     2663     CLOUD, ANDREA             14  AUST            34.04        - 

 14     1019     LLAGUNO, MARIBEL          14  ELPAS           34.59        - 

 15     1949     TERRELL, TAYLOR           13  AST             34.68        - 

 16     1464     WILSON, MAGEN             13  BRYAN           34.72        - 

 17     2178     MARSHALL, AUTUM           13  BONHM           35.13        - 

 18     2373     COOPER, ADRIEN            13  WHAL            36.95        - 

 19     2584     COPELAND, VICTORIA        13  PARIS           42.00        - 

 

Women 13-14 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:13.58 JOYCE RAYBURN 08/87

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:08.23 ERIN THOMPSON - TCLUB 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1203     SALINAS, JULIE            14  FST           1:09.37*       - 

  2     1959     BALSER, KRISTAN           14  AST           1:10.11*       - 

  3     1901     WILCOX, ANN               14  GRAN          1:11.08*       - 

  4     1671     SELLERS, JACKLYN          13  GRPVN         1:11.35*       - 

  5     1367     MCBROOM, STACY            13  VIC           1:11.45*       - 

  6     2501     HADA, MAEGAN              14  CC            1:13.01*       - 

  7     1833     HOLYFIELD, JENNIFER       14  MWEL          1:13.09*       - 

  8     1153     ATKINSON, KELLIE          14  RST           1:15.18        - 

  9     2455     OTAHAL, KATE              13  CC            1:16.74        - 

 10     1506     ARNOLD, JESSICA           14  CSST          1:16.90        - 

 11     1366     GODFREY, ERIN             14  VIC           1:19.15        - 

 12     2327     FASOLINO, CHRISTINE       13  ALLEN         1:19.75        - 

 13     1032     HOLLAND, LYNETTE          14  ELPAS         1:21.20        - 

 14     2050     DELAPAZ, ANGELA           13  KING          1:22.56        - 

 15     2661     WARTHAN, LAUREN           13  AUST          1:22.57        - 

 16     2178     MARSHALL, AUTUM           13  BONHM         1:22.97        - 

 17     2585     JOHNSON, KELLYE           13  PARIS         1:24.48        - 

 18     2662     BELURY, RAQUEL            13  AUST          1:24.77        - 

 19     2373     COOPER, ADRIEN            13  WHAL          1:26.10        - 

 20     2352     LEITING (DROTT), PATRICIA 13  WHAL          1:26.43        - 

 

Women 13-14 200  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:09.39 BEDFORD 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:53.77 AST 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3192     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:53.15!       - 

  2     3030     Rosenberg                     RST           1:53.21!       - 

  3     3237     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:56.48*       - 

  4     3016     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:57.66*       - 

  5     3049     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          2:03.38*       - 

  6     3089     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:04.63*       - 

  7     3098     The Colony A                  TCOL          2:05.14*       - 

  8     3150     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         2:06.49*       - 

  9     3111     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:08.49*       - 

 10     3309     Austin                        AUST          2:13.57        - 

 11     3207     MCALLEN SWIM TEAM A           MCALL         2:14.04        - 

 12     3227     FAST A                        FRISC         2:15.88        - 

 13     3285     Corpus Christi A              CC            2:18.45        - 

 14     3269     Westbury A                    WEST          2:33.74        - 

 15     3327     Paris                         PARIS         2:33.77        - 

 

Women 13-14 200  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 2:22.74 GRAPEVINE 07/90

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:09.44 CLUTE A 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3015     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         2:06.60!       - 

  2     3236     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:10.56*       - 

  3     3170     Granbury Seals A              GRAN          2:11.43*       - 

  4     3092     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:19.44*       - 

  5     3308     Austin                        AUST          2:20.53*       - 

  6     3137     Bedford A                     BED           2:21.08*       - 

  7     3035     Wharton                       WTS           2:22.10*       - 

  8     3110     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:23.76        - 

  9     3276     Corpus Christi A              CC            2:24.33        - 

 10     3332     Corpus Christi C              CC            2:27.38        - 

 11     3226     FAST A                        FRISC         2:28.60        - 

 12     3206     MCALLEN SWIM TEAM A           MCALL         2:33.51        - 

 13     3066     VIC A                         VIC           2:38.60        - 

 14     3266     Westbury A                    WEST          2:45.96        - 

  -     3045     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK              DQ         - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  28.80 PATTY TRAWEEK 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  25.87 BREANNE SVEHLA - DENT 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1231     PARENT, KELLEY            15  LPORT           25.58!       - 

  2     1067     GRANT, LIZ                16  ALVIN           26.24*       - 

  3     1205     SKINNER, ASHLEY           15  FST             26.46*       - 

  4     1368     KOENIG, LINDSEY           15  VIC             26.74*       - 

  5     2263     LATHAM, STEPHANIE         16  MESQ            26.79*       - 

  6     1937     EBEL, JENNIFER            15  SLAKE           26.91*       - 

  7     1789     GIGLIO, NICOLE            16  TCLUB           27.00*       - 

  8     2179     AMLIN, LAURA              16  BONHM           27.25*       - 

  9     1620     O'CONNELL, MEGHAN         15  LEWIS           27.45*       - 

 10     1149     PLUMLEE, MARCIA           17  RST             27.89*       - 

 11     2813     MCANALLY, APRIL           15  MCKY            28.23*       - 

 11     2666     VINYARD, CAROLYN          17  AUST            28.23*       - 

 13     1049     SCHOENFIELD, JILL         16  ELCMP           28.30*       - 

 14     2726     MORRISEY, KARA            17  SANAT           28.36*       - 

 15     2667     HARGROVE, SARAH           15  AUST            28.37*       - 

 16     2385     HANSON, ANDREA            17  WHAL            28.40*       - 

 17     2474     FLORES, SONIA             17  CC              28.43*       - 

 18     1788     FIELDS, STACI             17  TCLUB           28.61*       - 

 19     2482     LUMMUS, ASHLEY            15  CC              28.71*       - 

 20     1532     SLOVIN, AUBREE Z          15  HUNTV           28.88        - 

 20     1970     SMITH, CRYSTAL            17  AST             28.88        - 

 20     2505     FOSTER, KRISTINA          15  CC              28.88        - 

 23     1044     GUINN, RANDILYNN          17  GPARK           28.97        - 

 24     2493     CANCHOLA, NICOLE          16  CC              28.99        - 

 25     2131     COOK, STEPHANIE           15  CARR            29.22        - 

 26     2264     POTTORFF, KRISTI          17  MESQ            29.23        - 

 27     1537     KOPYCINSKI, CASSI         15  NAV             29.43        - 

 28     1344     SHEDROCK, SHANA           16  NB              29.55        - 

 29     2234     STEWART, JORDAN           15  FRISC           29.61        - 

 30     2285     RAIKES, VALERIE           15  MESQ            29.78        - 

 31     1713     DEMAIQZAR, MELODY         15  DENT            29.79        - 

 32     2137     TRAN, KATHYRN             15  CARR            29.95        - 

 33     1066     NEWTON, STEPHANIE         16  ALVIN           30.07        - 

 34     1619     MUNOZ, LYNETTE            16  LEWIS           30.16        - 

 35     2503     KRYSIAK, HOLLY            16  CC              30.31        - 

 36     1343     BECKER, ALLISON           16  NB              30.58        - 

 37     1563     PITTS, ASHLEY             15  TCOL            30.66        - 

 38     2138     HALL, CATI                15  CARR            30.75        - 

 39     1377     HILL, RYAN                15  VIC             30.98        - 

 40     1046     BARBEE, JULIE             15  ELCMP           31.04        - 

 41     1795     ANDERSON, CHISTE          15  TCLUB           31.17        - 

 42     1787     CLUCK, TESSA              15  TCLUB           31.26        - 

 43     1259     SIMMONS, KARA             17  ROCK            31.27        - 

 44     2338     SHETTERLY, ELAINE         15  ALLEN           31.28        - 

 45     2794     BONNET, SHARRON           17  NB              31.42        - 

 45     1746     BASHAM, CANDYCE           16  CLEBR           31.42        - 

 47     1793     HULS, KATY                16  TCLUB           31.60        - 

 48     2722     AVERY, LETTY              16  SANAT           31.85        - 

 49     2459     CHRISMAN, HEATHER         17  CC              32.02        - 

 50     2130     TODD, AMANDA              15  CARR            32.07        - 

 51     1250     BURK, MEGHAN              15  ROCK            32.40        - 

 52     1980     YANCEY, REBECCA           16  AST             32.66        - 

 53     2386     HOLLADAY, AMBER           15  WHAL            32.94        - 

 54     1612     HOAG, NICOLE              15  LEWIS           33.20        - 

 54     1222     DORFLINGER, TANYA         15  DPARK           33.20        - 

 56     1614     DAMORE, JAMIE             15  LEWIS           33.22        - 

 57     1715     HALL, AMY                 15  DENT            33.51        - 

 58     1376     ACOSTA, JESSICA           15  VIC             33.61        - 

 59     2293     DORTON, SHANE             16  MESQ            33.79        - 

 59     1230     JONES, BRANDY             16  LPORT           33.79        - 

 61     1232     SHAMBLIN, KRISTEN         15  LPORT           33.87        - 

 62     1732     WARD, JENNY               15  BED             34.93        - 

 63     1794     TATE, KENDRA              15  TCLUB           35.04        - 

 64     2566     KNIGHT, MELISSA           15  DALAS           35.34        - 

 65     1615     HOFFARTH, KARRIE          15  LEWIS           35.85        - 

 66     1252     MCRAE, NINA               15  ROCK            36.21        - 

 67     2016     GONZALEZ, ELISA           15  BB              36.52        - 

 68     1750     CRYER, DANA               17  CLEBR           36.67        - 

 

Women 15-17 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:04.16 PATTY TRAWWEEK 08/86

TAAF YARDS:  !  57.22 BREANNE SVEHLA - DENT 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1067     GRANT, LIZ                16  ALVIN           57.24*       - 

  2     1231     PARENT, KELLEY            15  LPORT           57.25*       - 

  3     1371     TIBBETTS, JESSICA         15  VIC             58.39*       - 

  4     2328     MASON, BRIONNA            15  ALLEN           58.67*       - 

  5     1205     SKINNER, ASHLEY           15  FST             58.86*       - 

  6     2263     LATHAM, STEPHANIE         16  MESQ            59.79*       - 

  7     1937     EBEL, JENNIFER            15  SLAKE         1:00.56*       - 

  8     2132     PAYNE, LINDSEY            16  CARR          1:01.14*       - 

  9     1233     PAINTER, PAMELA           15  LPORT         1:01.32*       - 

 10     1620     O'CONNELL, MEGHAN         15  LEWIS         1:01.96*       - 

 11     2115     SMITH, LAURA              16  CARR          1:02.22*       - 

 12     1372     BRICE, KIMBERLY           17  VIC           1:02.73*       - 

 13     1621     STACY, SAMANTHA           16  LEWIS         1:03.32*       - 

 14     2725     LANDEROS, CARLA           17  SANAT         1:03.61*       - 

 15     1788     FIELDS, STACI             17  TCLUB         1:03.89*       - 

 16     1685     JACKSON, PAMELA           16  GRPVN         1:04.52        - 

 17     1373     VILLAFRANCA, VANESSA      15  VIC           1:04.62        - 

 18     1089     CURTIS, JESSICA           15  LAJAC         1:05.23        - 

 19     2482     LUMMUS, ASHLEY            15  CC            1:05.25        - 

 20     2384     FINKE, SARAH              16  WHAL          1:05.44        - 

 21     2813     MCANALLY, APRIL           15  MCKY          1:05.61        - 

 22     1560     DIPAOLO, LAUREN           16  TCOL          1:06.25        - 

 23     1791     KINLER, LAUREN            15  TCLUB         1:06.43        - 

 24     1749     THOMPSON, ALICIA          16  CLEBR         1:07.28        - 

 25     1970     SMITH, CRYSTAL            17  AST           1:07.89        - 

 26     1790     LAVERY, LAURA             16  TCLUB         1:08.11        - 

 27     1913     KIRKPATRICK, SANDY        15  GRAN          1:08.75        - 

 28     2138     HALL, CATI                15  CARR          1:08.95        - 

 29     2137     TRAN, KATHYRN             15  CARR          1:09.08        - 

 30     1849     DASLICH, KRISKIN          15  WEATH         1:09.43        - 

 31     2794     BONNET, SHARRON           17  NB            1:10.00        - 

 32     1343     BECKER, ALLISON           16  NB            1:10.80        - 

 33     1787     CLUCK, TESSA              15  TCLUB         1:11.04        - 

 34     2139     LEE, SYLVIA               15  CARR          1:11.75        - 

 35     2728     RODRIGUEZ, STEPHANIE      16  SANAT         1:13.73        - 

 36     1250     BURK, MEGHAN              15  ROCK          1:13.76        - 

 37     2459     CHRISMAN, HEATHER         17  CC            1:13.87        - 

 38     2292     KARR, MICHELLE            16  MESQ          1:13.93        - 

 39     1980     YANCEY, REBECCA           16  AST           1:14.35        - 

 40     2405     SEELEY, RACHAEL           16  WEST          1:15.13        - 

 41     2386     HOLLADAY, AMBER           15  WHAL          1:15.83        - 

 42     1847     HAMMARGREN, AMBER         15  WEATH         1:15.90        - 

 43     1614     DAMORE, JAMIE             15  LEWIS         1:17.71        - 

  -     1044     GUINN, RANDILYNN          17  GPARK             DQ         - 

 

Women 15-17 200  Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:24.54 VALARIE SMITH/LEWISVILLE 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:09.28 LACIE PRYOR - BCST 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1223     LOVORN, JESSICA           15  DPARK         2:03.68!       - 

  2     2328     MASON, BRIONNA            15  ALLEN         2:07.35!       - 

  3     1369     BLANCHARD, NANCY          17  VIC           2:14.57*       - 

  4     1233     PAINTER, PAMELA           15  LPORT         2:15.01*       - 

  5     2262     HALLUM, KIM               16  MESQ          2:16.38*       - 

  6     1372     BRICE, KIMBERLY           17  VIC           2:18.33*       - 

  7     1045     BUBELA, NICOLE            15  ELCMP         2:20.61*       - 

  8     1864     MARSHALL, KAREN           16  KELL          2:20.72*       - 

  9     1344     SHEDROCK, SHANA           16  NB            2:21.78*       - 

 10     1370     HILL, LISA                15  VIC           2:22.81*       - 

 11     1685     JACKSON, PAMELA           16  GRPVN         2:22.86*       - 

 12     1065     NEWTON, MANDY             16  ALVIN         2:22.91*       - 

 13     1912     BOUCHER, JENNIFER         15  GRAN          2:23.34*       - 

 14     1089     CURTIS, JESSICA           15  LAJAC         2:24.11*       - 

 15     1373     VILLAFRANCA, VANESSA      15  VIC           2:26.17        - 

 16     1618     MCCLURG, MAUREEN          15  LEWIS         2:26.92        - 

 17     1044     GUINN, RANDILYNN          17  GPARK         2:27.16        - 

 18     2384     FINKE, SARAH              16  WHAL          2:31.20        - 

 19     2138     HALL, CATI                15  CARR          2:31.91        - 

 20     1616     HORSCH, SARAH             15  LEWIS         2:32.71        - 

 21     2794     BONNET, SHARRON           17  NB            2:38.00        - 

 22     2724     DELEON, STEPHANIE         17  SANAT         2:39.07        - 

 23     1913     KIRKPATRICK, SANDY        15  GRAN          2:39.68        - 

 24     1010     SANCHEZ, JESSICA          16  ELPAS         2:39.91        - 

 25     1747     FREDERICK, JENNI          15  CLEBR         2:41.02        - 

 26     1938     ALVARADO, JESSICA         15  SLAKE         2:41.79        - 

 27     2728     RODRIGUEZ, STEPHANIE      16  SANAT         2:47.81        - 

 28     1732     WARD, JENNY               15  BED           2:51.92        - 

 29     2405     SEELEY, RACHAEL           16  WEST          2:52.43        - 

 30     1847     HAMMARGREN, AMBER         15  WEATH         2:53.98        - 

 31     2291     RAIKES, LAUREN            15  MESQ          2:59.62        - 

 32     2013     ESTRADA, NORMA            16  BB            3:13.04        - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  34.31 AVA HARRIS/CARR AQUA RACERS 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  30.14 LORI EARLEY - DPARK 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2057     BUCY, KARA                16  KING            29.34!       - 

  2     1223     LOVORN, JESSICA           15  DPARK           29.53!       - 

  3     2266     SHORTT, SARAH             17  MESQ            29.88!       - 

  4     1231     PARENT, KELLEY            15  LPORT           30.62*       - 

  5     1792     SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE        17  TCLUB           31.10*       - 

  6     1132     SHER, SARAH               16  BCST            31.86*       - 

  7     1559     BIBBY, MEGHAN             15  TCOL            32.20*       - 

  8     2666     VINYARD, CAROLYN          17  AUST            32.34*       - 

  9     1561     GADD, MELISSA             17  TCOL            32.69*       - 

 10     1911     BERNIER, JESSICA          15  GRAN            33.07*       - 

 11     2234     STEWART, JORDAN           15  FRISC           33.21*       - 

 12     2213     FEAST, LAURA              16  MCKY            33.58*       - 

 13     1104     DRAUGHOWL, HALEY          17  LAJAC           33.91*       - 

 14     1749     THOMPSON, ALICIA          16  CLEBR           33.97*       - 

 15     2493     CANCHOLA, NICOLE          16  CC              34.11*       - 

 16     2482     LUMMUS, ASHLEY            15  CC              34.13*       - 

 17     1372     BRICE, KIMBERLY           17  VIC             34.20*       - 

 18     2727     PALMER, PRISCILLA         17  SANAT           34.36        - 

 19     1618     MCCLURG, MAUREEN          15  LEWIS           34.53        - 

 20     1344     SHEDROCK, SHANA           16  NB              34.59        - 

 21     1864     MARSHALL, KAREN           16  KELL            34.71        - 

 22     2503     KRYSIAK, HOLLY            16  CC              34.74        - 

 23     1157     MARESH, ERICA             16  RST             34.77        - 

 24     1035     LAMONICA, MEGAN           16  ELPAS           34.81        - 

 25     1613     BIRT, CANDACE             17  LEWIS           34.86        - 

 26     1064     LEWIS, AMANDA             16  ALVIN           34.89        - 

 27     1251     CLOSE, NICOLE             15  ROCK            35.16        - 

 28     1343     BECKER, ALLISON           16  NB              35.26        - 

 29     1374     BARKER, BRITTANY          16  VIC             35.75        - 

 30     2338     SHETTERLY, ELAINE         15  ALLEN           35.90        - 

 31     1317     BILANSKY, ERIN            15  CEDPK           36.24        - 

 32     1913     KIRKPATRICK, SANDY        15  GRAN            36.40        - 

 33     1010     SANCHEZ, JESSICA          16  ELPAS           36.63        - 

 34     1066     NEWTON, STEPHANIE         16  ALVIN           36.67        - 

 35     1848     HAMMARGREN, CHERYL        17  WEATH           36.69        - 

 36     2723     CHAVARRIA, APRIL          15  SANAT           36.76        - 

 37     1063     BARNETT, AMANDA           15  ALVIN           37.14        - 

 38     1047     BROWN, RONNYE             15  ELCMP           37.40        - 

 39     1716     MUELLER, NIKOL            16  DENT            37.51        - 

 40     2387     JONES, KATHRYN            15  WHAL            37.62        - 

 41     2507     LUCAS, JESSICA            16  CC              38.15        - 

 42     2339     FASOLINO, RENEE           17  ALLEN           38.96        - 

 43     2506     IGLESIAS, JESSICA         15  CC              38.97        - 

 44     1230     JONES, BRANDY             16  LPORT           40.09        - 

 45     2140     HECKMAN, JENNIFER         15  CARR            40.18        - 

 46     2293     DORTON, SHANE             16  MESQ            40.90        - 

 47     2294     WEATHERFORD, SHELLY       17  MESQ            40.92        - 

 48     1787     CLUCK, TESSA              15  TCLUB           41.66        - 

 49     1252     MCRAE, NINA               15  ROCK            42.98        - 

 50     1540     MALEK, NATALIE            15  NAV             43.26        - 

 51     1232     SHAMBLIN, KRISTEN         15  LPORT           43.35        - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  38.79 ERIN GOPFFARTH/BARRACUDAS 07/97

TAAF YARDS:  !  33.43 KRISTI GRIZZLE - LEWIS 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1155     GROSSER, CHANDRA          15  RST             32.49!       - 

  2     2265     SHADDUCK, AUDREY          17  MESQ            35.00*       - 

  3     1937     EBEL, JENNIFER            15  SLAKE           35.08*       - 

  4     1234     SAMSON, LORYN             16  LPORT           35.31*       - 

  5     2115     SMITH, LAURA              16  CARR            35.38*       - 

  6     2726     MORRISEY, KARA            17  SANAT           35.39*       - 

  7     1205     SKINNER, ASHLEY           15  FST             35.48*       - 

  8     2502     KRYSIAK, AMANDA           15  CC              35.75*       - 

  9     1713     DEMAIQZAR, MELODY         15  DENT            36.26*       - 

 10     1611     GRIZZLE, JENNIFER         17  LEWIS           36.33*       - 

 11     1317     BILANSKY, ERIN            15  CEDPK           36.46*       - 

 12     1914     REPPA, KATIE              15  GRAN            36.85*       - 

 13     1339     HANOVER, SHAYNE           15  NB              37.44*       - 

 14     1318     HARTMANN, HEIDI           15  CEDPK           37.77*       - 

 15     1970     SMITH, CRYSTAL            17  AST             37.78*       - 

 16     1850     TREVINO, ERIKA            15  WEATH           38.24*       - 

 17     2504     MICHAEL, JORDAN           16  CC              38.40*       - 

 18     2141     SCHAUF, CRYSTAL           15  CARR            38.69*       - 

 18     1540     MALEK, NATALIE            15  NAV             38.69*       - 

 20     1370     HILL, LISA                15  VIC             38.76*       - 

 21     1010     SANCHEZ, JESSICA          16  ELPAS           38.89        - 

 22     1790     LAVERY, LAURA             16  TCLUB           39.08        - 

 23     1048     PRIESMEYER, KATIE         15  ELCMP           39.16        - 

 24     1259     SIMMONS, KARA             17  ROCK            39.52        - 

 25     1560     DIPAOLO, LAUREN           16  TCOL            39.70        - 

 26     1563     PITTS, ASHLEY             15  TCOL            40.00        - 

 27     1375     COLMAN, ELIZABETH         17  VIC             40.07        - 

 28     1747     FREDERICK, JENNI          15  CLEBR           40.20        - 

 29     1615     HOFFARTH, KARRIE          15  LEWIS           40.39        - 

 30     1617     LOCKE, NANCY              17  LEWIS           40.45        - 

 31     2668     JOHNSON, RACHEL           16  AUST            40.66        - 

 32     1793     HULS, KATY                16  TCLUB           41.83        - 

 33     1230     JONES, BRANDY             16  LPORT           41.99        - 

 34     1376     ACOSTA, JESSICA           15  VIC             42.01        - 

 35     2339     FASOLINO, RENEE           17  ALLEN           42.12        - 

 36     1848     HAMMARGREN, CHERYL        17  WEATH           42.24        - 

 37     2294     WEATHERFORD, SHELLY       17  MESQ            42.54        - 

 38     2508     GOCE, RENEE               15  CC              42.78        - 

 39     2405     SEELEY, RACHAEL           16  WEST            42.92        - 

 40     2292     KARR, MICHELLE            16  MESQ            44.29        - 

 41     1222     DORFLINGER, TANYA         15  DPARK           44.47        - 

 42     1684     GIFFIN, COURTNEY          16  GRPVN           44.54        - 

 43     2014     CAMPBELL, MARISOL         16  BB              45.32        - 

 44     1794     TATE, KENDRA              15  TCLUB           47.52        - 

 45     2566     KNIGHT, MELISSA           15  DALAS           56.80        - 

  -     1748     ST. MARIE, PHOEBE         16  CLEBR             DQ         - 

  -     2130     TODD, AMANDA              15  CARR              DQ         - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  32.80 BETH DIAL/THE COLONY 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  29.01 SARAH SALINAS - FST 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1067     GRANT, LIZ                16  ALVIN           28.45!       - 

  2     2179     AMLIN, LAURA              16  BONHM           29.11*       - 

  3     2057     BUCY, KARA                16  KING            29.73*       - 

  4     1620     O'CONNELL, MEGHAN         15  LEWIS           29.86*       - 

  5     2264     POTTORFF, KRISTI          17  MESQ            30.20*       - 

  6     1792     SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE        17  TCLUB           30.28*       - 

  7     1149     PLUMLEE, MARCIA           17  RST             30.44*       - 

  8     2666     VINYARD, CAROLYN          17  AUST            30.71*       - 

  9     1234     SAMSON, LORYN             16  LPORT           30.78*       - 

 10     1368     KOENIG, LINDSEY           15  VIC             31.06*       - 

 11     1369     BLANCHARD, NANCY          17  VIC             31.36*       - 

 12     1789     GIGLIO, NICOLE            16  TCLUB           31.45*       - 

 13     1537     KOPYCINSKI, CASSI         15  NAV             31.57*       - 

 14     1318     HARTMANN, HEIDI           15  CEDPK           31.63*       - 

 15     2725     LANDEROS, CARLA           17  SANAT           31.64*       - 

 16     2285     RAIKES, VALERIE           15  MESQ            31.69*       - 

 17     2131     COOK, STEPHANIE           15  CARR            31.73*       - 

 18     1374     BARKER, BRITTANY          16  VIC             31.75*       - 

 19     1685     JACKSON, PAMELA           16  GRPVN           31.79*       - 

 20     1373     VILLAFRANCA, VANESSA      15  VIC             31.91*       - 

 21     1035     LAMONICA, MEGAN           16  ELPAS           32.22*       - 

 22     1864     MARSHALL, KAREN           16  KELL            32.32*       - 

 23     1065     NEWTON, MANDY             16  ALVIN           32.73*       - 

 24     1045     BUBELA, NICOLE            15  ELCMP           32.78*       - 

 25     2505     FOSTER, KRISTINA          15  CC              32.80*       - 

 26     2474     FLORES, SONIA             17  CC              32.97        - 

 27     1339     HANOVER, SHAYNE           15  NB              33.02        - 

 28     1251     CLOSE, NICOLE             15  ROCK            33.09        - 

 29     1104     DRAUGHOWL, HALEY          17  LAJAC           33.28        - 

 30     1849     DASLICH, KRISKIN          15  WEATH           33.88        - 

 31     1938     ALVARADO, JESSICA         15  SLAKE           33.89        - 

 32     1621     STACY, SAMANTHA           16  LEWIS           34.13        - 

 33     1912     BOUCHER, JENNIFER         15  GRAN            34.14        - 

 34     2507     LUCAS, JESSICA            16  CC              34.57        - 

 35     1377     HILL, RYAN                15  VIC             34.84        - 

 36     1714     FUENTES, CHELLI           15  DENT            34.92        - 

 37     1791     KINLER, LAUREN            15  TCLUB           35.02        - 

 38     1613     BIRT, CANDACE             17  LEWIS           35.44        - 

 39     1795     ANDERSON, CHISTE          15  TCLUB           36.44        - 

 39     2722     AVERY, LETTY              16  SANAT           36.44        - 

 41     2387     JONES, KATHRYN            15  WHAL            36.58        - 

 42     1612     HOAG, NICOLE              15  LEWIS           36.74        - 

 43     1616     HORSCH, SARAH             15  LEWIS           37.25        - 

 44     1847     HAMMARGREN, AMBER         15  WEATH           37.45        - 

 45     1750     CRYER, DANA               17  CLEBR           37.90        - 

 46     1614     DAMORE, JAMIE             15  LEWIS           39.98        - 

 47     2291     RAIKES, LAUREN            15  MESQ            40.27        - 

 48     1980     YANCEY, REBECCA           16  AST             41.43        - 

 49     1746     BASHAM, CANDYCE           16  CLEBR           42.04        - 

 50     1794     TATE, KENDRA              15  TCLUB           42.42        - 

  -     2139     LEE, SYLVIA               15  CARR              DQ         - 

 

Women 15-17 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:13.51 SUSAN STEPHENS 08/84

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:06.54 SARAH SALINAS - FST 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1223     LOVORN, JESSICA           15  DPARK         1:05.66!       - 

  2     2057     BUCY, KARA                16  KING          1:06.06!       - 

  3     1155     GROSSER, CHANDRA          15  RST           1:08.37*       - 

  4     1234     SAMSON, LORYN             16  LPORT         1:08.54*       - 

  5     2262     HALLUM, KIM               16  MESQ          1:08.95*       - 

  6     1371     TIBBETTS, JESSICA         15  VIC           1:09.40*       - 

  7     1792     SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE        17  TCLUB         1:09.72*       - 

  8     1233     PAINTER, PAMELA           15  LPORT         1:10.83*       - 

  9     2132     PAYNE, LINDSEY            16  CARR          1:11.27*       - 

 10     2213     FEAST, LAURA              16  MCKY          1:11.40*       - 

 11     2726     MORRISEY, KARA            17  SANAT         1:12.38*       - 

 12     2667     HARGROVE, SARAH           15  AUST          1:12.63*       - 

 13     1035     LAMONICA, MEGAN           16  ELPAS         1:12.84*       - 

 14     2727     PALMER, PRISCILLA         17  SANAT         1:12.87*       - 

 15     1318     HARTMANN, HEIDI           15  CEDPK         1:12.93*       - 

 16     1611     GRIZZLE, JENNIFER         17  LEWIS         1:13.41*       - 

 17     1339     HANOVER, SHAYNE           15  NB            1:13.57        - 

 18     2234     STEWART, JORDAN           15  FRISC         1:14.32        - 

 19     1912     BOUCHER, JENNIFER         15  GRAN          1:14.36        - 

 20     1561     GADD, MELISSA             17  TCOL          1:14.44        - 

 21     1559     BIBBY, MEGHAN             15  TCOL          1:15.38        - 

 22     1064     LEWIS, AMANDA             16  ALVIN         1:15.51        - 

 23     2385     HANSON, ANDREA            17  WHAL          1:16.20        - 

 24     1537     KOPYCINSKI, CASSI         15  NAV           1:16.52        - 

 25     1132     SHER, SARAH               16  BCST          1:16.60        - 

 26     1259     SIMMONS, KARA             17  ROCK          1:17.07        - 

 27     1914     REPPA, KATIE              15  GRAN          1:17.99        -  

 28     1849     DASLICH, KRISKIN          15  WEATH         1:18.00        - 

 29     2813     MCANALLY, APRIL           15  MCKY          1:18.32        - 

 30     1795     ANDERSON, CHISTE          15  TCLUB         1:19.44        - 

 31     1749     THOMPSON, ALICIA          16  CLEBR         1:19.55        - 

 32     1938     ALVARADO, JESSICA         15  SLAKE         1:20.37        - 

 33     1377     HILL, RYAN                15  VIC           1:20.68        - 

 34     1911     BERNIER, JESSICA          15  GRAN          1:21.99        - 

 35     1747     FREDERICK, JENNI          15  CLEBR         1:22.27        - 

 36     1063     BARNETT, AMANDA           15  ALVIN         1:22.63        - 

 37     1246     SANDERS, JENNIFER         17  ROCK          1:22.89        - 

 38     1617     LOCKE, NANCY              17  LEWIS         1:23.92        - 

 39     2012     LEAL, DELICIA             16  BB            1:26.16        - 

 40     1222     DORFLINGER, TANYA         15  DPARK         1:28.65        - 

 41     1793     HULS, KATY                16  TCLUB         1:32.80        - 

  -     1621     STACY, SAMANTHA           16  LEWIS             DQ         - 

 

Women 15-17 200  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:04.01 REAGION IV 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:51.06 MESQ 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3239     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:49.57!       - 

  2     3124     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:52.59*       - 

  3     3159     Trophy Club                   TCLUB         1:57.71*       - 

  4     3005     El Campo                      ELCMP         1:59.06*       - 

  5     3336     The Colony                    TCOL          1:59.66*       - 

  6     3315     San Antonio A                 SANAT         2:00.04*       - 

  7     3260     West Houston Aquatic A        WHAL          2:00.83*       - 

  8     3221     Carrolton                     CARR          2:02.04*       - 

  9     3222     Commerce A                    COMM          2:03.62*       - 

 10     3297     Corpus Christi                CC            2:06.46        - 

 11     3125     The Lewisville WAVE B         LEWIS         2:06.79        - 

 12     3251     Mesquite                      MESQ          2:11.30        - 

 13     3316     San Antonio B                 SANAT         2:12.03        - 

 14     3044     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          2:12.15        - 

 15     3201     Ben Bolt A                    BB            2:21.60        - 

 

Women 15-17 200  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 2:19.56 BAY CITY 08/84

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:05.23 DPARK 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3238     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:03.07!       - 

  2     3067     VIC A                         VIC           2:05.86*       - 

  3     3158     Trophy Club                   TCLUB         2:06.83*       - 

  4     3031     Rosenberg                     RST           2:08.43*       - 

  5     3122     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:09.02*       - 

  6     3215     Carrolton A                   CARR          2:09.32*       - 

  7     3041     La Porte                      LPORT         2:10.79*       - 

  8     3175     Granbury Seals                GRAN          2:12.96*       - 

  9     3009     Alvin                         ALVIN         2:19.37*       - 

 10     3123     The Lewisville WAVE B         LEWIS         2:20.46        - 

 11     3296     Corpus Christi                CC            2:23.75        - 

 12     3004     El Campo                      ELCMP         2:24.59        - 

 13     3310     Austin                        AUST          2:30.87        - 

  -     3135     Denton                        DENT              DQ         - 

  -     3200     Ben Bolt A                    BB                DQ         - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  28.51 G. GRIGGIN 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  !  25.96 JENNIFER COLELLA - MESQ 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1103     SALINAS, SARAH            18  LAJAC           26.74*       - 

  2     1397     HAJOVSKY, BRANDY          21  VIC             26.79*       - 

  3     2267     MCKIM, MIKEAL             20  MESQ            28.36*       - 

  4     1610     O'CONNELL, JOAN           18  LEWIS           28.59        - 

  5     1393     ANDERSON, CAROL           18  VIC             28.60        - 

  6     1477     EILERS, SABRINA           20  BRYAN           28.70        - 

  7     1607     GRIZZLE, KRISTI           20  LEWIS           28.90        - 

  8     2729     AMADOR, REBECCA           23  SANAT           29.23        - 

  9     2269     FELTON, LINDSEY           20  MESQ            29.66        - 

 10     1524     KOBIELA, MARTA            18  CSST            29.67        - 

 11     1043     STRINGFIELD, ANGELINA     23  ELPAS           30.16        - 

 12     1608     HAZELL, SHERI             22  LEWIS           30.38        - 

 13     2826     WOOD, HEATHER             24  DPARK           31.26        - 

 14     2270     BREASHEAR, BRANDY         18  MESQ            31.83        - 

 15     1682     WILSON, REBECCA           24  GRPVN           31.93        - 

 16     1248     KENNY, BROOKE             21  ROCK            32.02        - 

 17     1042     ALMENDAREZ, KYLEEN        18  ELPAS           32.25        - 

 18     1786     STEVENS, AMANDA           18  TCLUB           32.54        - 

 19     2731     SMITH, CAITLIN            20  SANAT           32.58        - 

 20     1479     COBOS, ANGELA             19  BRYAN           33.10        - 

 21     1712     SAHM, HALEY               19  DENT            33.44        - 

 22     1247     RINCHE, SHAWNA            18  ROCK            34.75        - 

 23     1394     MCCONNELL, BRANDI         18  VIC             36.64        - 

 24     1609     MERRILL, BETHANY          19  LEWIS           37.35        - 

 

Women 18-24 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:04.95 JENNIFER COLELLA/MESQ. MARLINS 07/97

TAAF YARDS:  !  58.35 JENNIFER COLELLA - MESQ 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1399     BENNETT, HOLLY            19  VIC             58.23!       - 

  2     1397     HAJOVSKY, BRANDY          21  VIC             58.28!       - 

  3     2185     COLVIN, LANDA             19  GARL          1:00.82*       - 

  4     2267     MCKIM, MIKEAL             20  MESQ          1:02.96*       - 

  5     2731     SMITH, CAITLIN            20  SANAT         1:06.98        - 

  6     1846     WILLIAMS, MIKKI           19  WEATH         1:08.49        - 

  7     2826     WOOD, HEATHER             24  DPARK         1:08.74        - 

  8     1608     HAZELL, SHERI             22  LEWIS         1:10.00        - 

  9     1523     FINK, BARBARA             19  CSST          1:11.04        - 

 10     1479     COBOS, ANGELA             19  BRYAN         1:13.63        - 

 11     2270     BREASHEAR, BRANDY         18  MESQ          1:13.70        - 

 12     1712     SAHM, HALEY               19  DENT          1:15.31        - 


TAAF                                                      07/01/03  9:17P Pg 27

                        Texas Amature Athletic Federation

                           State Swimming Championship

 

                         Event Results for Timed Finals

 

 

Women 18-24 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  35.02 JENNIFER COLELLA/MESQ.MARLINS 07/97

TAAF YARDS:  !  31.19 JENNIFER COLELLA - MESQ 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1291     ALSBURY, CHARLI           18  PORT            32.14*       - 

  2     1043     STRINGFIELD, ANGELINA     23  ELPAS           36.95        - 

  3     1846     WILLIAMS, MIKKI           19  WEATH           37.48        - 

  4     2826     WOOD, HEATHER             24  DPARK           39.83        - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  40.22 MARY O'CONNELL/FST 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  33.49 KRISTI GRIZZLE - LEWIS 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1607     GRIZZLE, KRISTI           20  LEWIS           33.40!       - 

  2     2180     GOPFFARTH, ERIN           19  BONHM           34.78*       - 

  3     2185     COLVIN, LANDA             19  GARL            36.48*       - 

  4     1683     WRIGHT, DANIELLE          19  GRPVN           36.51*       - 

  5     2268     COPELAND, COURTNEY        18  MESQ            36.64*       - 

  6     1395     BARKER, WHITNEY           18  VIC             36.87*       - 

  7     1524     KOBIELA, MARTA            18  CSST            37.91*       - 

  8     1608     HAZELL, SHERI             22  LEWIS           38.07*       - 

  9     1786     STEVENS, AMANDA           18  TCLUB           38.29*       - 

 10     1682     WILSON, REBECCA           24  GRPVN           39.23*       - 

 11     1523     FINK, BARBARA             19  CSST            39.54*       - 

 12     1042     ALMENDAREZ, KYLEEN        18  ELPAS           41.84        - 

 13     1248     KENNY, BROOKE             21  ROCK            42.16        - 

 14     1712     SAHM, HALEY               19  DENT            42.41        - 

 15     1394     MCCONNELL, BRANDI         18  VIC             46.35        - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  31.91 JOYCEE CURRY/BEDFORD 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  30.27 BRANDY HAJOVSKY - VIC 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1399     BENNETT, HOLLY            19  VIC             28.40!       - 

  2     1103     SALINAS, SARAH            18  LAJAC           28.66!       - 

  3     1397     HAJOVSKY, BRANDY          21  VIC             29.64!       - 

  4     1291     ALSBURY, CHARLI           18  PORT            30.95*       - 

  5     1610     O'CONNELL, JOAN           18  LEWIS           31.22*       - 

  6     1477     EILERS, SABRINA           20  BRYAN           31.29*       - 

  7     2190     REX, AISLINN              20  COMM            31.31*       - 

  8     2180     GOPFFARTH, ERIN           19  BONHM           32.11        - 

  9     1393     ANDERSON, CAROL           18  VIC             33.67        - 

 10     2269     FELTON, LINDSEY           20  MESQ            34.09        - 

 11     2231     FELD, JENNI               18  FRISC           34.50        - 

 12     1846     WILLIAMS, MIKKI           19  WEATH           35.78        - 

 13     2809     WOODS, KRYSTAL            18  GRAN            37.70        - 

 14     1523     FINK, BARBARA             19  CSST            37.92        - 

 

Women 18-24 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:12.01 IVETH SOZA 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:08.30 Vicki Dow - Austin 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2185     COLVIN, LANDA             19  GARL          1:09.14*       - 

  2     1607     GRIZZLE, KRISTI           20  LEWIS         1:10.14*       - 

  3     2180     GOPFFARTH, ERIN           19  BONHM         1:16.03        - 

  4     1477     EILERS, SABRINA           20  BRYAN         1:16.32        - 

  5     2730     MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE       24  SANAT         1:17.17        - 

  6     1393     ANDERSON, CAROL           18  VIC           1:18.49        - 

  7     2268     COPELAND, COURTNEY        18  MESQ          1:19.30        - 

  8     1042     ALMENDAREZ, KYLEEN        18  ELPAS         1:20.51        - 

  9     1523     FINK, BARBARA             19  CSST          1:21.40        - 

 10     2458     HINYARD, LESLIE           19  CC            1:21.48        - 

 11     1248     KENNY, BROOKE             21  ROCK          1:24.74        - 

 12     2809     WOODS, KRYSTAL            18  GRAN          1:27.04        - 

 

Women 18 & Over 200  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:04.42 SAN ANTIONIO 00/00

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:02.27 TCLUB A 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3120     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:54.98!       - 

  2     3131     Grapevine Gators              GRPVN         1:55.13!       - 

  3     3312     Austin                        AUST          2:06.29        - 

  4     3318     San Antonio                   SANAT         2:11.01        - 

  5     3121     The Lewisville WAVE B         LEWIS         2:14.74        - 

  6     3157     Trophy Club                   TCLUB         2:21.45        - 

  7     3174     Granbury Seals                GRAN          2:44.60        - 

 

Women 18 & Over 200  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 2:23.08 GRAPEVINE 00/00

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:14.99 LEWIS A 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3130     Grapevine Gators              GRPVN         2:10.96!       - 

  2     3240     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:13.78!       - 

  3     3118     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:17.42*       - 

  4     3311     Austin                        AUST          2:24.89        - 

  5     3119     The Lewisville WAVE B         LEWIS         2:28.41        - 

  6     3317     San Antonio                   SANAT         2:32.83        - 

  7     3228     FAST A                        FRISC         2:36.73        - 

  8     3173     Granbury Seals                GRAN          2:44.70        - 

  9     3093     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:45.54        - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  29.30 BRITTA MCKENNA 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  28.07 ANNA ALANIZ - VIC 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1604     CUMMINS, LAURIE           38  LEWIS           29.47        - 

  2     2175     THOMPSON, JODI            27  SHERM           29.60        - 

  3     2418     WOODWARD, TRACEY          25  WEST            31.81        - 

  4     1605     DENNIS, DANIELLE          39  LEWIS           32.42        - 

  5     1602     HOAG, KIM                 38  LEWIS           32.67        - 

  6     1476     SCHERTZ, DEBBIE           39  BRYAN           40.93        - 

  7     1910     YODER, PAULY              38  GRAN            50.21        - 

  8     1785     SUDDERTH, KIM             36  TCLUB           52.16        - 

 

Women 25-39 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:02.70 LISA MCKORMIC 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  !  59.72 TRIN CAMPBELL - PORLV 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2116     SULLIVAN, JILL            36  CARR          1:03.81        - 

  2     1604     CUMMINS, LAURIE           38  LEWIS         1:08.77        - 

  3     2370     GAGE, SUSAN               34  WHAL          1:09.38        - 

  4     1605     DENNIS, DANIELLE          39  LEWIS         1:14.94        - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  35.10 KRISTI HESS/GRAPEVINE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  33.27 BECKY HALL - GRAPE 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2117     JOHNSON, CINDY            26  CARR            30.71!       - 

  2     1680     BARNHART, LYNN            38  GRPVN           31.82!       - 

  3     1785     SUDDERTH, KIM             36  TCLUB         1:09.34        - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  36.55 L. MCKORMIC 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  !  34.88 KIM SINE - MESQ 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1681     HALL, BECKY               37  GRPVN           36.31*       - 

  2     2370     GAGE, SUSAN               34  WHAL            37.50        - 

  3     1604     CUMMINS, LAURIE           38  LEWIS           37.78        - 

  4     2208     KIMBALL, KIMBERLY         25  GP              41.34        - 

  5     1602     HOAG, KIM                 38  LEWIS           42.60        - 

  6     1606     VANDYKE, TRACY            28  LEWIS           43.08        - 

  7     1605     DENNIS, DANIELLE          39  LEWIS           43.17        - 

  -     1910     YODER, PAULY              38  GRAN              DQ         - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  31.18 KRISTI BERTELSMAN/CLUTE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  28.97 KRISTI BERTELSMAN - CLUTE 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1680     BARNHART, LYNN            38  GRPVN           29.46*       - 

  2     2116     SULLIVAN, JILL            36  CARR            31.21        - 

  3     1606     VANDYKE, TRACY            28  LEWIS           38.19        - 

  4     2418     WOODWARD, TRACEY          25  WEST            38.56        - 

 

Women 25-39 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:11.41 LISA MCKORMIC 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:08.09 KRISTI BERTELSMAN - CLUTE 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2117     JOHNSON, CINDY            26  CARR          1:05.54!       - 

  2     1680     BARNHART, LYNN            38  GRPVN         1:07.87!       - 

  3     1681     HALL, BECKY               37  GRPVN         1:10.58*       - 

  4     2116     SULLIVAN, JILL            36  CARR          1:14.60        - 

  5     2370     GAGE, SUSAN               34  WHAL          1:17.10        - 

  6     2418     WOODWARD, TRACEY          25  WEST          1:25.17        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  29.30 BRITTA MCKENNA 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  28.39 JEANIE MILLER - GRAN 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1102     WEBSTER, MARY             40  LAJAC           29.22*       - 

  2     1780     ANDERSON, TERESA          45  TCLUB           32.22        - 

  3     1601     HORSCH, JAN               43  LEWIS           33.19        - 

  4     1784     HULS, JULIE               47  TCLUB           33.38        - 

  5     1782     HOFFMAN, JESSICA          41  TCLUB           42.72        - 

  6     1783     LAVERY, MICHELLE          45  TCLUB           46.75        - 

  7     1781     CARR, FRANCESCA           49  TCLUB           48.53        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:09.88 JUDY WAGNER 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:14.16 JAN HORSCH - LEWIS 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1102     WEBSTER, MARY             40  LAJAC         1:06.20*       - 

  2     2220     EATON, DEBBIE             42  FRISC         1:12.98!       - 

  3     1780     ANDERSON, TERESA          45  TCLUB         1:13.67!       - 

  4     2810     KIRKPATRICK, CAROL        40  GRAN          1:18.32        - 

  5     1599     MERRILL, TERESA           44  LEWIS         1:22.48        - 

  6     1783     LAVERY, MICHELLE          45  TCLUB         1:47.21        - 

  7     1781     CARR, FRANCESCA           49  TCLUB         1:47.48        - 

  -     1601     HORSCH, JAN               43  LEWIS             DQ         - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  38.18 JEANNIE MILLER/GRANBURY SEALS 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  36.96 MELISSA ALLEN - GRAN 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1711     RAY, DIANNA               45  DENT            37.20*       - 

  2     1784     HULS, JULIE               47  TCLUB           40.65        - 

  3     1599     MERRILL, TERESA           44  LEWIS           44.19        - 

  4     1782     HOFFMAN, JESSICA          41  TCLUB           53.70        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  55.85 KATHERINE BOSWELL/MENERAL WELL 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  35.53 KIM SINE - MESQ 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1780     ANDERSON, TERESA          45  TCLUB           40.47*       - 

  2     1745     VALLMOR, C                40  CLEBR           40.55*       - 

  3     1600     PETERSON, CYNTHIA         46  LEWIS           46.88*       - 

  4     1781     CARR, FRANCESCA           49  TCLUB           54.41*       - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  34.59 JEANNIE MILLER GRANBURY SEALS 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  31.82 JEANIE MILLER - GRAN 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1102     WEBSTER, MARY             40  LAJAC           32.81*       - 

  2     1711     RAY, DIANNA               45  DENT            32.94*       - 

  3     1599     MERRILL, TERESA           44  LEWIS           40.58        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:19.59 JEANNIE MILLER/GRANBURY SEALS 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:12.11 JEANIE MILLER - GRAN 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1711     RAY, DIANNA               45  DENT          1:18.33*       - 

  2     2671     HOUGH, LUCY               40  AUST          1:25.90        - 

  3     1784     HULS, JULIE               47  TCLUB         1:27.60        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Free

TAAF METERS: *  16.35 J.T. TOLLETT/CORPUS CHRISTI 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  14.76 J.D. SCOTT - ELPAS 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2470     ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL          8  CC              15.97*       - 

  2     1198     HUGHES, FOREST             7  FST             16.44        - 

  3     1443     ALTENDORF, MATHEW          8  BRYAN           16.80        - 

  4     1144     ARNOLD, JASON              8  RST             16.91        - 

  5     1538     LAMASCUS, GASTON           8  NAV             16.96        - 

  6     1889     WEYANDT, MARK              8  GRAN            17.23        - 

  7     2613     LOWRY, YEN                 8  AUST            17.73        - 

  8     2365     TEN BOSCH, JONNY           8  WHAL            17.75        - 

  9     2615     WELYCZKOWSKY, SEAN         7  AUST            18.01        - 

 10     1856     LEMIS, MORGAN              8  KELL            18.02        - 

 11     1331     DUCKWORTH, KRISTOFER       7  NB              18.08        - 

 12     1932     PICHLER, MICHAEL           8  SLAKE           18.55        - 

 13     1333     MORROW, BRADLEY            8  NB              19.45        - 

 14     2382     WHITE, DUELL               8  WHAL            20.16        - 

 15     1950     HALFMANN, WADE             7  AST             20.45        - 

 16     2080     HORST, ANDREW              8  MCALL           20.51        - 

 17     2588     LONG, WILLIAM              8  PARIS           20.58        - 

 18     2330     GASKEY, RYAN               8  ALLEN           21.31        - 

 19     2733     SIMMONS, DANIEL            8  SANAT           21.37        - 

 20     2191     GIDDENS, CLAYTON           8  COMM            22.73        - 

 21     2587     CLIFFORD, BENJAMIN         7  PARIS           23.52        - 

 22     1004     POWERS, CHASE              7  ELPAS           24.29        - 

 23     2732     ROMERO, ALAN               8  SANAT           27.02        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  32.51 DEREK LOEBBECKE - VIC 07/99

TAAF YARDS:  !  34.06 SEAN DUCKWORTH - NB 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1378     LOEBBECKE, DEREK           8  VIC             32.51*       - 

  2     1198     HUGHES, FOREST             7  FST             36.44        - 

  3     1443     ALTENDORF, MATHEW          8  BRYAN           36.93        - 

  4     1463     WILLIAMS, REED             8  BRYAN           37.87        - 

  5     2550     LITZ, STEPHEN              7  CC              38.41        - 

  6     1213     BLACK, CODY                8  DPARK           38.87        - 

  7     1333     MORROW, BRADLEY            8  NB              39.84        - 

  8     2483     GARZA, LUKE                8  CC              40.99        - 

  9     2610     DONOVAN, CASE              8  AUST            41.11        - 

 10     1674     ENG, SAM                   8  GRPVN           41.50        - 

 11     2733     SIMMONS, DANIEL            8  SANAT           43.82        - 

 12     1891     SANCHEZ, JACOB             8  GRAN            43.94        - 

 13     1985     CADENA, RYAN               8  AST             44.10        - 

 14     2608     HEYL, MIKE                 8  AUST            46.04        - 

 15     1931     TATUM, JOHN                8  SLAKE           46.45        - 

 16     2382     WHITE, DUELL               8  WHAL            47.57        - 

 17     2009     GUEVARA, JOSEPH            7  BB              48.53        - 

 18     2176     MATTHEWS, THOMAS           8  SHERM           52.59        - 

 19     2411     KINCAID, RICHARD           8  WEST            55.30        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Back

TAAF METERS: *  20.42 TRAVIS LEWIS 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  !  18.38 NATHAN HAY - ALVIN 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1378     LOEBBECKE, DEREK           8  VIC             17.17!       - 

  2     1890     CYPHER, JACOB              8  GRAN            20.40*       - 

  3     2378     SUPAK, KYLE                8  WHAL            20.47        - 

  4     2470     ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL          8  CC              20.84        - 

  5     1536     GURKA, TYLER               8  NAV             21.13        - 

  6     1076     LEWIS, MATTHEW             8  LAJAC           21.79        - 

  7     2118     BORTNYCK, MICHAEL          8  CARR            22.09        - 

  8     1722     SHIPP, CONNOR              7  BED             22.20        - 

  9     1151     TOMAS, MATT                8  RST             22.27        - 

 10     2614     MCCORMICK, WOODY           7  AUST            22.46        - 

 11     2120     SABOL, ALEXANDER           8  CARR            22.65        - 

 12     1737     SHELTON, MICHAEL           8  CLEBR           23.14        - 

 13     2733     SIMMONS, DANIEL            8  SANAT           23.38        - 

 14     1324     JONES, MATT                8  CEDPK           23.57        - 

 15     1461     SISKA, NICKY               8  BRYAN           23.59        - 

 16     1982     WHITTY, TRAVIS             7  AST             24.46        - 

 17     2587     CLIFFORD, BENJAMIN         7  PARIS           24.64        - 

 18     2609     MORNO, MATTHEW             7  AUST            25.66        - 

 19     2356     GUTIERREZ, JACOB           6  WHAL            25.77        - 

 20     1987     SAENZ, MARK                7  AST             26.60        - 

 21     1004     POWERS, CHASE              7  ELPAS           26.93        - 

 22     2732     ROMERO, ALAN               8  SANAT           30.29        - 

 23     2588     LONG, WILLIAM              8  PARIS           32.75        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  20.89 J. KRAMER 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  !  19.00 DYLAN BRANDT - CC 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2119     JOHNSON, DREW              8  CARR            20.08*       - 

  2     1091     MCCORMACK, STEVEN          8  LAJAC           20.55*       - 

  3     2329     FASOLINO, KEVIN            8  ALLEN           20.76*       - 

  4     1857     MOORE, TOMMY               8  KELL            21.98        - 

  5     1948     ACKER, JAKE                8  AST             22.26        - 

  6     1672     HALL, RYAN                 6  GRPVN           22.52        - 

  7     1325     PONCE, TREY                8  CEDPK           23.05        - 

  8     2612     RANKIN, ZANE               8  AUST            23.06        - 

  9     1463     WILLIAMS, REED             8  BRYAN           23.13        - 

 10     2378     SUPAK, KYLE                8  WHAL            23.20        - 

 11     1574     DAVIES, KYLE               7  LEWIS           23.34        - 

 12     1077     DEVINE, KENT               7  LAJAC           23.89        - 

 13     2550     LITZ, STEPHEN              7  CC              24.12        - 

 14     1332     MCDONALD, HAYDEN           8  NB              24.98        - 

 15     2610     DONOVAN, CASE              8  AUST            25.28        - 

 16     1460     SISKA, KARL                8  BRYAN           25.55        - 

 17     2353     MANUEL (DILLON), BRETT     8  WHAL            25.70        - 

 18     2079     LOPEZ, ADRIAN              8  MCALL           25.74        - 

  -     2549     GOCE, MITCHELL             7  CC                DQ         - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  17.99 J. MESSINA 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  16.70 DANIEL KARKOSKA - BRYAN 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2378     SUPAK, KYLE                8  WHAL            18.59        - 

  2     1443     ALTENDORF, MATHEW          8  BRYAN           18.76        - 

  3     1858     FERGUSON, DAKOTA           7  KELL            18.80        - 

  4     2329     FASOLINO, KEVIN            8  ALLEN           18.93        - 

  5     1538     LAMASCUS, GASTON           8  NAV             19.54        - 

  6     1213     BLACK, CODY                8  DPARK           20.38        - 

  7     1144     ARNOLD, JASON              8  RST             20.82        - 

  8     1890     CYPHER, JACOB              8  GRAN            21.34        - 

  9     2209     WYKE, BRENT                8  MCKY            21.60        - 

 10     2483     GARZA, LUKE                8  CC              21.67        - 

 11     1673     SCHNEIDER, BOBBY           8  GRPVN           21.77        - 

 12     1324     JONES, MATT                8  CEDPK           22.01        - 

 13     2368     WOODARD, JOHN TAYLO        8  WHAL            22.33        - 

 14     1333     MORROW, BRADLEY            8  NB              23.20        - 

 15     1988     SAENZ, MATT                8  AST             24.35        - 

 16     2611     VICKERY, TURNER            8  AUST            27.77        - 

 17     2080     HORST, ANDREW              8  MCALL           29.81        - 

  -     2588     LONG, WILLIAM              8  PARIS             DQ         - 

  -     2615     WELYCZKOWSKY, SEAN         7  AUST              DQ         - 

 

Men 8 & Under 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:30.33 MATT BROUSSARD 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:28.74 GRAHAM WEBSTER - LAJAC 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2329     FASOLINO, KEVIN            8  ALLEN         1:37.23        - 

  2     1213     BLACK, CODY                8  DPARK         1:41.33        - 

  3     1890     CYPHER, JACOB              8  GRAN          1:41.56        - 

  4     1090     GARCIA, JUSTIN             8  LAJAC         1:43.98        - 

  5     1672     HALL, RYAN                 6  GRPVN         1:44.53        - 

  6     1463     WILLIAMS, REED             8  BRYAN         1:44.87        - 

  7     1948     ACKER, JAKE                8  AST           1:45.55        - 

  8     2368     WOODARD, JOHN TAYLO        8  WHAL          1:54.32        - 

  9     1723     MAYFIELD, MCKENZIE         8  BED           1:58.84        - 

 10     1296     HARLING, CHANCE            8  PORT          2:02.82        - 

 11     2471     PERKINS, JARED             7  CC            2:03.44        - 

 12     2614     MCCORMICK, WOODY           7  AUST          2:07.13        - 

  -     1378     LOEBBECKE, DEREK           8  VIC               DQ         - 

  -     2612     RANKIN, ZANE               8  AUST              DQ         - 

  -     2008     ESTRADA, JUSTIN            8  BB                DQ         - 

  -     2119     JOHNSON, DREW              8  CARR              DQ         - 

 

Men 8 & Under 100  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:08.18 CORPUS CHRISTI 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:06.38 Bedford 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3012     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:11.34        - 

  2     3127     Grapevine Gators A            GRPVN         1:12.41        - 

  3     3026     Rosenberg                     RST           1:13.64        - 

  4     3140     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:16.04        - 

  5     3165     Keller A                      KELL          1:16.48        - 

  6     3068     VIC A                         VIC           1:18.55        - 

  7     3242     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:19.57        - 

  8     3048     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          1:19.85        - 

  9     3217     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:22.08        - 

 10     3280     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:25.21        - 

 11     3077     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:26.50        - 

 12     3186     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:26.74        - 

 13     3330     Corpus Christi                CC            1:36.92        - 

 14     3078     Bryan Barracudas B            BRYAN         1:50.21        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 100  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 1:23.70 CLUTE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:17.93 LAJAC A 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3216     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:25.36        - 

  2     3241     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:28.15        - 

  3     3289     Corpus Christi                CC            1:32.33        - 

  4     3050     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          1:35.17        - 

  5     3141     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:35.23        - 

  6     3184     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:35.28        - 

  7     3167     Granbury Seals A              GRAN          1:37.38        - 

  8     3102     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:38.62        - 

  9     3022     Bay City                      BCST          1:38.84        - 

 10     3302     Austin                        AUST          1:40.70        - 

 11     3042     INGLESIDE SWIM TEAM A         ING           1:44.51        - 

 12     3072     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:49.24        - 

 13     3032     Wharton                       WTS           1:56.80        - 

 14     3075     Bryan Barracudas B            BRYAN         1:58.11        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Free

TAAF METERS: *  14.23 JOHN ZIMMERMAN/GRAPEVINE 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  13.43 RETT VARNER - TCLUB 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2082     MUNOZ, CHRIS              10  MCALL           13.93*       - 

  2     1579     TAGGART, CAMERON          10  LEWIS           14.77        - 

  3     1756     PALMER, ZACH              10  TCLUB           14.86        - 

  4     2438     BRUMFIELD, CHASE          10  CC              14.90        - 

  5     1055     HAY, NATHAN                9  ALVIN           14.95        - 

  6     1087     BROWN III, JAMES          10  LAJAC           15.14        - 

  6     2347     MCATEER, AUSTIN           10  WHAL            15.14        - 

  8     2207     STEPHENSON, MELVIN         9  GP              15.20        - 

  9     2345     EARLE, BENJAMIN           10  WHAL            15.79        - 

 10     1381     HOERIG, RYAN              10  VIC             15.91        - 

 11     1934     BUTLER, JON               10  SLAKE           16.03        - 

 12     1998     BENAVIDES, NIKI           10  AST             16.35        - 

 13     2192     ARMSTRONG, MATTHEW        10  COMM            16.36        - 

 14     2796     RAMIREZ, RAUL             10  CC              16.70        - 

 15     1470     YEAGER, COLEMAN            9  BRYAN           16.92        - 

 16     2763     RAMIREZ, MARCELO           9  SANAT           17.03        - 

 17     2589     COBB, COLTON               9  PARIS           17.39        - 

 18     1517     O'SHEA, SEAN               9  CSST            17.47        - 

 19     2766     VASQUEZ, MARTIN           10  SANAT           17.93        - 

 20     2591     JACKSON, ZAK              10  PARIS           18.38        - 

 

Men 9-10 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  30.59 JOHN ZIMMERMAN/GRAPEVINE 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  30.24 Martin Woodard - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1842     GUTHRIE, DANNY            10  WEATH           30.22!       - 

  2     2082     MUNOZ, CHRIS              10  MCALL           31.39        - 

  3     2272     HALLUM, CLINT             10  MESQ            31.56        - 

  4     1756     PALMER, ZACH              10  TCLUB           31.64        - 

  5     1895     WEYGANT, MATTHEW          10  GRAN            32.62        - 

  6     1079     WEBSTER, GRAHAM            9  LAJAC           32.70        - 

  7     1199     HUGHES, CHRIS             10  FST             33.24        - 

  8     1379     STRELEC, AUSTIN           10  VIC             33.38        - 

  9     2192     ARMSTRONG, MATTHEW        10  COMM            34.70        - 

 10     2437     RUCKSTUHL, NATHAN         10  CC              34.86        - 

 11     1448     EARLE, PHILLIP            10  BRYAN           35.01        - 

 12     2439     HERNANDEZ, NICK           10  CC              35.50        - 

 13     1239     WISE, ERIC                10  ING             35.54        - 

 14     2415     SEELEY, MICHAEL           10  WEST            37.56        - 

 15     1509     EVANS, ANDREW              9  CSST            38.60        - 

 16     2413     GWILLIM, BOBBY             9  WEST            41.89        - 

 17     2764     REGALADO, BENJAMIN        10  SANAT           48.55        - 

 18     2762     DAVALINA, KAHLIL          10  SANAT           49.08        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Back

TAAF METERS: *  17.63 BRANDON MOORE 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  16.42 JON BERRETTINI - CARR 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2347     MCATEER, AUSTIN           10  WHAL            17.32*       - 

  2     2222     WHITTLE, DAVID            10  FRISC           17.34*       - 

  3     1467     SHEA, BREK                 9  BRYAN           17.73        - 

  4     2271     HALE, MICHAEL             10  MESQ            17.92        - 

  5     2083     GUSLER, JACOB             10  MCALL           18.01        - 

  6     1055     HAY, NATHAN                9  ALVIN           18.22        - 

  7     1860     HENDRICKS, JEFF           10  KELL            18.24        - 

  8     1130     ROLLINS, JD               10  BCST            18.38        - 

  9     2357     GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA         10  WHAL            18.51        - 

 10     1544     KRENCIK, ANTHONY          10  TCOL            18.74        - 

 11     2616     HOUGH, ALEX                9  AUST            18.84        - 

 12     1379     STRELEC, AUSTIN           10  VIC             19.10        - 

 13     1350     FELTMANN, MATTHEW         10  NB              19.18        - 

 14     2797     RODRIQUEZ, JOSE           10  CC              19.24        - 

 15     1989     GARZA, ROBT               10  AST             19.92        - 

 16     1578     HADRA, ANDREW             10  LEWIS           20.33        - 

 17     2484     LUMMUS, SETH               9  CC              20.49        - 

 18     1509     EVANS, ANDREW              9  CSST            21.10        - 

 19     2763     RAMIREZ, MARCELO           9  SANAT           21.14        - 

 20     2591     JACKSON, ZAK              10  PARIS           22.64        - 

 21     2567     ENRIQUEZ, NICKY            9  DALAS           23.13        - 

 22     2766     VASQUEZ, MARTIN           10  SANAT           24.23        - 

 23     2593     WILLIAMS, ROSS            10  PARIS           25.79        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  18.29 JORDON KRAMER/LEWISVILLE 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  17.14 Martin Woodard - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2436     BRANDT, DYLAN             10  CC              17.75*       - 

  2     1517     O'SHEA, SEAN               9  CSST            19.08        - 

  3     1859     DUFFY, RYAN                9  KELL            19.11        - 

  4     1086     PHAM, MICHAEL              9  LAJAC           19.67        - 

  5     2221     NIX, COLIN                 9  FRISC           19.70        - 

  6     2347     MCATEER, AUSTIN           10  WHAL            19.79        - 

  7     1216     BUCHORN, CHRIS             9  DPARK           19.84        - 

  8     2618     RANKIN, JONAH             10  AUST            19.98        - 

  9     2122     SMALLEY, MICHAEL          10  CARR            20.10        - 

 10     1580     TILLEY, TRAVIS            10  LEWIS           20.34        - 

 11     1253     HARRINGTON, PATRICK       10  ROCK            20.80        - 

 12     1964     HEILMAN, B. J.            10  AST             21.11        - 

 13     1442     MARTINEZ, VIRGIL A        10  BRYAN           21.14        - 

 14     1544     KRENCIK, ANTHONY          10  TCOL            21.94        - 

 15     2515     PUCKETT, J.J.              9  CC              22.05        - 

 16     2675     WELYCZKOWSKY, ANDY        10  AUST            22.75        - 

 17     2590     HOSS, CHASE               10  PARIS           22.98        - 

 18     1997     DUNN, JACK                10  AST             25.66        - 

 19     2567     ENRIQUEZ, NICKY            9  DALAS           27.04        - 

 20     2765     ROMERO, JEFF              10  SANAT           30.07        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  16.11 BLAKE BRYANT/ROSENBERG 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  14.14 Joseph Lankford - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1451     KARKOSKA, DANIEL           9  BRYAN           16.14        - 

  2     1095     RUESEWALD, CHRISTOPHE     10  LAJAC           16.18        - 

  3     1842     GUTHRIE, DANNY            10  WEATH           16.38        - 

  4     1963     HAGGERTON, HOLDEN         10  AST             16.71        - 

  5     2121     SULLIVAN, LUKE             9  CARR            16.96        - 

  6     2083     GUSLER, JACOB             10  MCALL           17.45        - 

  7     2345     EARLE, BENJAMIN           10  WHAL            17.63        - 

  8     2592     SCHWEERS, JOHN            10  PARIS           17.65        - 

  9     1738     LOGAN, PRESTON            10  CLEBR           17.98        - 

 10     1092     CLOTHIER, JON-MICHAE      10  LAJAC           18.09        - 

 11     2616     HOUGH, ALEX                9  AUST            18.19        - 

 12     2796     RAMIREZ, RAUL             10  CC              18.24        - 

 13     1934     BUTLER, JON               10  SLAKE           18.36        - 

 13     2357     GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA         10  WHAL            18.36        - 

 15     1350     FELTMANN, MATTHEW         10  NB              18.54        - 

 16     2797     RODRIQUEZ, JOSE           10  CC              19.49        - 

  -     2589     COBB, COLTON               9  PARIS             DQ         - 

  -     2331     BUSH, JOSEPH               9  ALLEN             DQ         - 

 

Men 9-10 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:22.35 NATE BOYLE 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:13.74 Matt Broussard - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1095     RUESEWALD, CHRISTOPHE     10  LAJAC         1:20.48*       - 

  2     2222     WHITTLE, DAVID            10  FRISC         1:24.22        - 

  3     1842     GUTHRIE, DANNY            10  WEATH         1:24.35        - 

  4     2357     GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA         10  WHAL          1:25.42        - 

  5     2083     GUSLER, JACOB             10  MCALL         1:26.77        - 

  6     1963     HAGGERTON, HOLDEN         10  AST           1:27.68        - 

  7     1200     RIVIERA, ROEL             10  FST           1:27.97        - 

  8     2592     SCHWEERS, JOHN            10  PARIS         1:28.76        - 

  9     1933     BUTLER, JEFF               9  SLAKE         1:33.41        - 

 10     2463     BURSON, TRAVIS            10  CC            1:34.18        - 

 11     1544     KRENCIK, ANTHONY          10  TCOL          1:34.97        - 

 12     1327     KAINER, CAMERON           10  CEDPK         1:35.74        - 

 13     1239     WISE, ERIC                10  ING           1:41.89        - 

 14     1509     EVANS, ANDREW              9  CSST          1:47.22        - 

 15     2618     RANKIN, JONAH             10  AUST          1:50.59        - 

 16     2617     BELURY, NICOLAS            9  AUST          2:00.77        - 

 17     2413     GWILLIM, BOBBY             9  WEST          2:07.77        - 

  -     2473     WHEELER, BRANDON           9  CC                DQ         - 

  -     2273     SMITH, CHASE              10  MESQ              DQ         - 

 

Men 9-10 100  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:02.41 LEWISVILLE 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  56.83 Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3145     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:00.48*       - 

  2     3282     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:00.93*       - 

  3     3244     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:00.99*       -  

  4     3020     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:01.15*       - 

  5     3074     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:02.44        - 

  6     3128     Grapevine Gators A            GRPVN         1:02.56        - 

  7     3162     Keller A                      KELL          1:03.08        - 

  8     3189     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:07.16        - 

  9     3028     Rosenberg                     RST           1:07.55        - 

 10     3218     Carrolton A                   CARR          1:10.21        - 

 11     3059     New Braunfells A              NB            1:10.92        - 

 12     3043     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          1:11.63        - 

 13     3283     Corpus Christi B              CC            1:12.41        - 

 14     3325     San Antonio A                 SANAT         1:19.22        - 

 15     3079     Bryan Barracudas B            BRYAN         1:19.34        - 

 16     3267     Westbury A                    WEST          1:19.49        - 

 17     3326     San Antonio                   SANAT         1:23.02        - 

 18     3194     Ben Bolt A                    BB            1:25.75        - 

 

Men 9-10 100  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 1:10.30 LEWISVILLE 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:02.57 Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3019     Lake Jackson                  LAJAC         1:07.28*       - 

  2     3273     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:07.45*       - 

  3     3243     Mesquite A                    MESQ          1:10.92        - 

  4     3073     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         1:12.12        - 

  5     3160     Keller A                      KELL          1:12.40        - 

  6     3229     FAST A                        FRISC         1:13.03        - 

  7     3182     Alice Swim Team A             AST           1:14.36        - 

  8     3027     Rosenberg                     RST           1:16.15        - 

  9     3105     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:18.91        - 

 10     3303     Austin                        AUST          1:21.87        - 

 11     3300     Paris                         PARIS         1:22.88        - 

 12     3274     Corpus Christi B              CC            1:23.05        - 

 13     3051     ROCKPORT SHARKS A             ROCK          1:26.64        - 

 14     3161     Keller B                      KELL          1:26.81        - 

 15     3076     Bryan Barracudas B            BRYAN         1:32.11        - 

 16     3069     VIC A                         VIC           2:01.76        - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  27.32 JOHN ZIMMERMAN/GRAPEVINE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  25.66 John Zimmerman - Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1050     ALDRICH, COLEMAN          11  WOTB            26.31*       - 

  2     1184     PARKER, NICHOLAS          12  WTS             26.88*       - 

  3     1725     MAYFIELD, KYLE            12  BED             27.86        -  

  4     2359     MERCHANT, THOMAS          12  WHAL            28.29        - 

  5     2332     KELLEY, JUSTIN            11  ALLEN           29.21        - 

  6     1023     BERRY, CHARLES            11  ELPAS           29.28        - 

  7     1762     MEADOWS, COLEMAN          12  TCLUB           29.65        - 

  8     1323     MARKSBURY, KYLE           12  CEDPK           29.67        - 

  9     1763     HAITZ, DANIEL             12  TCLUB           29.86        - 

 10     2348     DOUGHERTY, SEAN           11  WHAL            30.23        - 

 11     2440     GUZEWICH, JASON           11  CC              30.85        - 

 12     2072     COWAN, GLEN               12  EDINB           30.86        - 

 13     2193     HUNTER, WESLEY            11  COMM            31.30        - 

 14     1334     AYALA, ORLANDO            12  NB              31.70        - 

 15     2485     STUDER, ALBERT            12  CC              31.77        - 

 16     2595     COBB, COLBY               12  PARIS           32.07        - 

 16     2084     REYNA, STEVEN             12  MCALL           32.07        - 

 18     2598     MCDOWRA, NICK             11  PARIS           32.24        - 

 19     1014     PEPPER, NATHANAEL         11  ELPAS           32.67        - 

 20     2759     RIVAS, DIEGO              11  SANAT           33.87        - 

 21     2758     PEREZ, FELIPE             12  SANAT           34.48        - 

 22     1462     VAN, MARK                 11  BRYAN           34.95        - 

 23     2621     ANDERSON, DANE            12  AUST            35.47        - 

 24     2569     GARZA, JOSE               12  DALAS           35.94        - 

 25     1535     BEARD, BRYAN              12  NAV             37.52        - 

 

Men 11-12 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:02.97 JOHN ZIMMERMAN/GRAPEVINE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  58.18 John Zimmerman - Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1201     BARCOT, RYAN              12  FST             57.33!       - 

  2     1545     CAREY, JONATHAN           12  TCOL            57.81!       - 

  3     1050     ALDRICH, COLEMAN          11  WOTB            57.95!       - 

  4     2596     DONNAN, BENJAMIN          12  PARIS         1:04.90        - 

  5     1945     VALADEZ, MICHAEL          12  AST           1:06.41        - 

  6     2275     HUTTO, RYAN               12  MESQ          1:06.46        - 

  7     2348     DOUGHERTY, SEAN           11  WHAL          1:06.53        - 

  8     2346     ROZIER, JOSHUA            12  WHAL          1:07.73        - 

  9     1766     VARNER, RETT              11  TCLUB         1:07.80        - 

 10     2072     COWAN, GLEN               12  EDINB         1:08.89        - 

 11     1334     AYALA, ORLANDO            12  NB            1:08.96        - 

 12     1898     STEENBERGE, BRIER         11  GRAN          1:10.36        - 

 13     2223     CARLISLE, BYRON           11  FRISC         1:10.57        - 

 14     2440     GUZEWICH, JASON           11  CC            1:10.97        - 

 15     2433     NELSON, DOUGLAS           11  CC            1:10.98        - 

 16     1453     KARKOSKA, JOSHUA          11  BRYAN         1:11.11        - 

 17     1014     PEPPER, NATHANAEL         11  ELPAS         1:11.14        - 

 18     1336     WOMMACK, LANCE            12  NB            1:15.49        - 

 19     2624     SOLAMA, KYLE              11  AUST          1:17.19        - 

 20     2620     HEYMAN, WALTER            11  AUST          1:18.97        - 

 21     1510     KOBIELA, SEBESTIAN        11  CSST          1:19.08        - 

 22     1025     ANEZ, RICHARD             11  ELPAS         1:21.08        - 

 23     2755     GIT, GREG                 11  SANAT         1:25.00        - 

  -     2761     TREVINO, MIKE             11  SANAT             NS         - 

  -     2607     ANEZ, RICKY               12  ELPAS             NS         - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  33.92 DAVID 08/86

TAAF YARDS:  !  31.74 RYAN BARCOT - FST 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1201     BARCOT, RYAN              12  FST             30.50!       - 

  2     1764     NELAN, CALEB              12  TCLUB           32.11*       - 

  3     1545     CAREY, JONATHAN           12  TCOL            32.38*       - 

  4     1202     DAVENPORT, WAYNE          12  FST             32.94*       - 

  5     2346     ROZIER, JOSHUA            12  WHAL            34.42        - 

  6     2223     CARLISLE, BYRON           11  FRISC           35.09        - 

  7     1843     THOMPSON, L.J.            12  WEATH           37.03        - 

  8     1237     TAPP, CALEB               12  ING             37.56        - 

  9     1943     GARCIA, O. G.             12  AST             38.19        - 

 10     2084     REYNA, STEVEN             12  MCALL           38.30        - 

 11     2181     HENDERSON, HUNTER         12  BONHM           38.38        - 

 12     2598     MCDOWRA, NICK             11  PARIS           38.98        - 

 13     2497     MCGILLIS, CHASE           12  CC              39.17        - 

 14     2494     SCHWIRTLICH, ERIK         11  CC              39.25        - 

 15     2380     WOLFE, DANSON             12  WHAL            40.12        - 

 16     1462     VAN, MARK                 11  BRYAN           41.44        - 

 17     2569     GARZA, JOSE               12  DALAS           41.92        - 

 18     1520     STRAUBE, TOBIAS           11  CSST            42.93        - 

 19     2759     RIVAS, DIEGO              11  SANAT           43.25        - 

 20     2757     LANDEROS, CARLOS          12  SANAT           43.31        - 

 21     2624     SOLAMA, KYLE              11  AUST            43.91        - 

 22     2597     MCDOWRA, JAKOB            12  PARIS           46.10        - 

 23     2622     HEYL, TIMMY               11  AUST          1:01.39        - 

  -     1323     MARKSBURY, KYLE           12  CEDPK             DQ         - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  36.96 DAVY TYLER 08/88

TAAF YARDS:  !  32.31 CHASE KESSINGER - MCKY 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1183     HARRISON, WATT            12  WTS             35.54*       - 

  2     1202     DAVENPORT, WAYNE          12  FST             35.73*       - 

  3     1323     MARKSBURY, KYLE           12  CEDPK           37.40        - 

  4     2332     KELLEY, JUSTIN            11  ALLEN           37.41        - 

  5     2595     COBB, COLBY               12  PARIS           37.61        - 

  6     1763     HAITZ, DANIEL             12  TCLUB           38.06        - 

  7     1023     BERRY, CHARLES            11  ELPAS           38.62        - 

  8     1973     TREVINO, ANDREW           11  AST             38.97        - 

  9     1898     STEENBERGE, BRIER         11  GRAN            39.02        - 

 10     1520     STRAUBE, TOBIAS           11  CSST            39.63        - 

 11     2380     WOLFE, DANSON             12  WHAL            39.85        - 

 12     1861     SHULTS, JACE              11  KELL            39.94        - 

 13     2620     HEYMAN, WALTER            11  AUST            40.17        - 

 14     2623     JENSEN, ERIC              12  AUST            41.22        - 

 15     2594     CLIFFORD, SETH            12  PARIS           41.27        - 

 16     1237     TAPP, CALEB               12  ING             41.69        - 

 17     2181     HENDERSON, HUNTER         12  BONHM           42.15        - 

 18     2476     DEHNERT, ROBBIE           11  CC              42.16        - 

 19     1535     BEARD, BRYAN              12  NAV             42.19        - 

 20     2814     LILES, WILLIAM            12  CC              42.73        - 

 21     2348     DOUGHERTY, SEAN           11  WHAL            42.83        - 

 22     2011     LEAL, LUCAS               11  BB              45.46        - 

 23     2569     GARZA, JOSE               12  DALAS           47.02        - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  32.90 MATT HICKS 08/86

TAAF YARDS:  !  29.00 MICHAEL HERNALSTEEN - BED 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2359     MERCHANT, THOMAS          12  WHAL            29.76*       - 

  2     1765     FIELDS, BRAD              12  TCLUB           30.02*       - 

  3     1202     DAVENPORT, WAYNE          12  FST             31.53*       - 

  4     1583     WAT, NICHOLAS             12  LEWIS           31.99*       - 

  5     2596     DONNAN, BENJAMIN          12  PARIS           32.73*       - 

  6     1094     RUESEWALD, DREW           11  LAJAC           33.03        - 

  7     1726     LARSON, MATT              11  BED             33.41        - 

  8     2498     DUERR, KEVIN              12  CC              33.61        - 

  9     1335     WATERS, CHAS              11  NB              35.47        - 

 10     2224     RYKEN, KIRK               11  FRISC           35.85        - 

 11     1978     MORENO, ADOLFO            12  AST             36.64        - 

 12     2599     PARREIRAS, HORTA          12  PARIS           37.54        - 

 13     1453     KARKOSKA, JOSHUA          11  BRYAN           37.88        - 

 14     2052     KRIEGEL, KARL             12  KING            39.78        - 

 15     2433     NELSON, DOUGLAS           11  CC              40.04        - 

 16     1238     WHITNEY, JEREMY           11  ING             40.58        - 

 17     2625     ATHEY, NICK               11  AUST            40.65        - 

 18     2274     HOFFER, ANDY              12  MESQ            44.02        - 

 19     1456     RAMIREZ, ADAM             11  BRYAN           44.77        - 

 20     2623     JENSEN, ERIC              12  AUST            45.24        - 

 

Men 11-12 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:13.29 JOHN ZIMMERMAN/GRAPEVINE 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:09.49 JEFFREY SHAW - WHAL 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1545     CAREY, JONATHAN           12  TCOL          1:07.63!       - 

  2     1201     BARCOT, RYAN              12  FST           1:08.27!       - 

  3     2359     MERCHANT, THOMAS          12  WHAL          1:11.58*       - 

  4     1725     MAYFIELD, KYLE            12  BED           1:13.11*       - 

  5     1761     GEIL, ROBERT              12  TCLUB         1:16.33        - 

  6     1945     VALADEZ, MICHAEL          12  AST           1:16.53        - 

  7     1126     HOSSIER, CHAD             12  BCST          1:16.77        - 

  8     2346     ROZIER, JOSHUA            12  WHAL          1:17.05        - 

  9     2498     DUERR, KEVIN              12  CC            1:19.11        - 

 10     2594     CLIFFORD, SETH            12  PARIS         1:22.34        - 

 11     1236     PEARL, AUSTIN             12  ING           1:23.52        - 

 12     2433     NELSON, DOUGLAS           11  CC            1:26.20        - 

 13     2599     PARREIRAS, HORTA          12  PARIS         1:27.33        - 

 14     1453     KARKOSKA, JOSHUA          11  BRYAN         1:27.97        - 

 15     1014     PEPPER, NATHANAEL         11  ELPAS         1:28.24        - 

 16     1023     BERRY, CHARLES            11  ELPAS         1:28.90        - 

 17     1944     GARCIA, RYAN              11  AST           1:29.02        - 

 18     1335     WATERS, CHAS              11  NB            1:29.10        - 

 19     2181     HENDERSON, HUNTER         12  BONHM         1:29.19        - 

 20     1510     KOBIELA, SEBESTIAN        11  CSST          1:31.02        - 

 21     2622     HEYL, TIMMY               11  AUST          1:37.46        - 

 22     2623     JENSEN, ERIC              12  AUST          1:41.26        - 

 23     2757     LANDEROS, CARLOS          12  SANAT         1:41.49        - 

  -     2332     KELLEY, JUSTIN            11  ALLEN             DQ         - 

 

Men 11-12 200  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:07.06 BEDFORD 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:54.88 RST 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3149     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:55.19*       - 

  2     3034     Wharton                       WTS           1:56.39*       - 

  3     3246     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:02.78*       - 

  4     3136     Bedford A                     BED           2:03.12*       - 

  5     3006     West of the Brazos            WOTB          2:03.23*       - 

  6     3301     Paris                         PARIS         2:06.82*       - 

  7     3191     Alice Swim Team A             AST           2:09.40        - 

  8     3255     West Houston Aquatic A        WHAL          2:12.59        - 

  9     3109     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:16.56        - 

 10     3195     Ben Bolt A                    BB            2:27.69        - 

 11     3247     Mesquite B                    MESQ          2:30.52        - 

 12     3086     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:35.05        - 

 13     3323     San Antonio A                 SANAT         2:47.05        - 

 14     3290     Corpus Christi                CC            2:47.12        - 

 

Men 11-12 200  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 2:22.23 LEWISVILLE 08/90

TAAF YARDS:  ! 2:13.01 WTS 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3148     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         2:09.08!       - 

  2     3033     Wharton                       WTS           2:12.73!       - 

  3     3024     Bay City                      BCST          2:18.39*       - 

  4     3180     Alice Swim Team A             AST           2:22.46        - 

  5     3245     Mesquite A                    MESQ          2:25.40        - 

  6     3252     COAST A                       ALLEN         2:29.78        - 

  7     3291     Corpus Christi                CC            2:30.41        - 

  8     3163     Keller A                      KELL          2:31.96        - 

  9     3108     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         2:39.95        - 

 10     3084     Bryan Barracudas A            BRYAN         2:53.40        - 

  -     3202     KINGSVILLE A                  KING              DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Free

TAAF METERS: *  27.23 CLEIGH PASCOE 08/89

TAAF YARDS:  !  24.08 PETER IDZIAK - BED 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1705     HOKAMP, CHRIS             14  DENT            24.82*       - 

  2     1968     PETERSON, CHANCE          14  AST             24.97*       - 

  3     1768     HERNALSTEEN, MICHAEL      14  TCLUB           24.99*       - 

  4     1229     SAMSON, PAUL              14  LPORT           25.68*       - 

  5     1002     RIOS, ARMANDO             14  ELPAS           25.85*       - 

  6     2276     PFLUG, JOHN               14  MESQ            25.99*       - 

  7     1209     DARBY, CHRIS              14  TXCTY           26.12*       - 

  8     2627     SELLERS, CLAYTON          14  AUST            26.24*       - 

  9     2363     SUTHERLAND, PAUL          14  WHAL            26.30*       - 

 10     1254     LYNCH, MATT               14  ROCK            26.36*       - 

 11     2360     SHAW, JEFF                13  WHAL            26.38*       - 

 12     2182     FORD, DUSTIN              14  BONHM           26.40*       - 

 13     1863     SALYER, SEAN              13  KELL            26.63*       - 

 14     2499     WILSON, GARRET            13  CC              26.75*       - 

 15     2466     SAUCEDO, RUBEN            14  CC              26.83*       - 

 16     1305     HOCHGRABER, BRANDON       14  PORLV           26.89*       - 

 17     1981     MANKA, CHRIS              14  AST             27.08*       - 

 18     2748     IVES, RUSTY               14  SANAT           27.20*       - 

 19     2602     WICKEYS, MATTHEW          14  PARIS           29.01        - 

 20     2570     PENNINGTON, JUSTIN        14  DALAS           30.11        - 

 21     1446     CATALENA, MARK            14  BRYAN           30.66        - 

 22     2747     ESCOBAR, CHRIS            14  SANAT           31.20        - 

 23     1512     LASSITER, ADAM            14  CSST            31.50        - 

 24     2601     HOUSE, REID               14  PARIS           33.70        - 

  -     2825     ESCAMILLA, EZEQUIEL       13  ELPAS             DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 100  Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:00.52 SEAN DOWLING/MCKINNEY SEA LION 08/91

TAAF YARDS:  !  51.99 ADAM MAIN - BCST 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1705     HOKAMP, CHRIS             14  DENT            55.31*       - 

  2     2441     MARSHALL, TONY            14  CC              56.28*       - 

  3     1002     RIOS, ARMANDO             14  ELPAS           58.18*       - 

  4     1209     DARBY, CHRIS              14  TXCTY           58.98*       - 

  5     2363     SUTHERLAND, PAUL          14  WHAL            59.55*       - 

  6     1204     HOOD, KELLEN              14  FST             59.82*       - 

  6     2627     SELLERS, CLAYTON          14  AUST            59.82*       - 

  8     2333     MASON, JOSHUA             13  ALLEN         1:00.01*       - 

  9     2466     SAUCEDO, RUBEN            14  CC            1:00.13*       - 

 10     1981     MANKA, CHRIS              14  AST           1:01.07        - 

 11     1844     WILLIAMS, RANDY           14  WEATH         1:01.13        - 

 12     2086     GUSLER, JOSH              14  MCALL         1:01.20        - 

 13     1338     AYALA, ANDREW             13  NB            1:02.13        - 

 14     1677     HALLFORD, NOLEN           14  GRPVN         1:02.43        - 

 15     1478     EARLE, ROBB               14  BRYAN         1:03.77        - 

 16     2750     LUIS, RAYMOND             14  SANAT         1:05.72        - 

 17     2600     CLIFFORD, ZACH            13  PARIS         1:05.79        - 

 18     1383     BURGE, JEREMY             14  VIC           1:05.93        - 

 19     2225     NIX, TAYLOR               13  FRISC         1:06.41        - 

 20     2602     WICKEYS, MATTHEW          14  PARIS         1:08.30        - 

 21     2631     CASTILLO, DUSTIN          13  AUST          1:08.31        - 

 22     1446     CATALENA, MARK            14  BRYAN         1:08.36        - 

 23     2751     PRESAS, JOSEPH            13  SANAT         1:15.16        - 

 24     2414     MANUEL, CYRIL             13  WEST          1:27.67        - 

 

Men 13-14 200  Free

TAAF METERS: * 2:15.95 JOEY BROUSSARD/FST 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:54.39 ADAM MAIN - BCST 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2333     MASON, JOSHUA             13  ALLEN         2:08.16*       - 

  2     1125     HOLDEN, DREW              13  BCST          2:09.43*       - 

  3     1129     WARD, JEFF                14  BCST          2:09.99*       - 

  4     1383     BURGE, JEREMY             14  VIC           2:25.31        - 

  5     1382     KLARE, TRAVIS             14  VIC           2:27.90        - 

  6     1676     GIFFIN, GRADY             14  GRPVN         2:29.03        - 

  7     2015     LEAL, RUDY                14  BB            2:33.30        - 

  8     2628     MARION, TRAVIS            14  AUST          2:36.86        - 

  9     2467     WHEELER, DANIEL           13  CC            2:45.27        - 

 10     2749     LOZANO, ROLAND            14  SANAT         3:02.79        - 

 11     2414     MANUEL, CYRIL             13  WEST          3:03.46        - 

 12     1835     THEUS, STEPHEN            14  MWEL          3:08.74        - 

 13     2752     REDMAN, BRANDON           14  SANAT         3:09.13        - 

 14     1507     CHANDRA, AVISHEK          14  CSST          3:10.04        - 

 15     1036     BERRY, JAMES              13  ELPAS         3:30.68        - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Back

TAAF METERS: *  30.04 JOSHUA IHDE - Trophy Club 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  28.05 RICKY ROBINSON - Bedford 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1968     PETERSON, CHANCE          14  AST             27.87!       - 

  2     2499     WILSON, GARRET            13  CC              29.03*       - 

  3     1903     VOLLMER, NICK             13  GRAN            31.41        - 

  4     2361     STATHOPOULOS, JOHN        13  WHAL            31.43        - 

  5     2211     CALDWELL, JIM             14  MCKY            31.73        - 

  6     1204     HOOD, KELLEN              14  FST             31.88        - 

  7     1304     DIEBEL, FRANK             14  PORLV           32.61        - 

  8     1078     HEARN, WILL               13  LAJAC           32.74        - 

  9     1675     DOSE, LOGAN               13  GRPVN           33.50        - 

 10     1834     WATSON, BILL              14  MWEL            33.91        - 

 11     1314     BROOKS, TROY              13  EDNA            33.99        - 

 12     2630     TURNER, JUSTIN            14  AUST            34.03        - 

 13     1454     KAZMIERSKI, BRANDON       14  BRYAN           34.32        - 

 14     2435     GRESHAM, JAMES            14  CC              34.40        - 

 15     2750     LUIS, RAYMOND             14  SANAT           34.70        - 

 16     2350     VAN BRUNT, JASON          13  WHAL            35.43        - 

 17     2628     MARION, TRAVIS            14  AUST            36.09        - 

 18     1512     LASSITER, ADAM            14  CSST            36.89        - 

 19     2087     COLLINS, SPENCER          13  MCALL           39.35        - 

 20     2570     PENNINGTON, JUSTIN        14  DALAS           39.69        - 

 21     2601     HOUSE, REID               14  PARIS           41.57        - 

  -     2210     ABERNATHY, MARK           14  MCKY              DQ         - 

  -     2746     CARMICHAEL, CARL          13  SANAT             DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Breast

TAAF METERS: *  34.08 WES FRONTZ/BCS 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  !  31.02 DANIEL ATKINSON - RST 07/97

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1254     LYNCH, MATT               14  ROCK            31.88*       - 

  2     2360     SHAW, JEFF                13  WHAL            33.30*       - 

  3     2182     FORD, DUSTIN              14  BONHM           33.39*       - 

  4     1863     SALYER, SEAN              13  KELL            33.53*       - 

  5     1706     RHODE, RON                14  DENT            33.60*       - 

  6     2748     IVES, RUSTY               14  SANAT           33.90*       - 

  7     1127     GREBE, CRAIG              13  BCST            34.15        - 

  8     2441     MARSHALL, TONY            14  CC              34.31        - 

  9     2629     HOUCHINS, JOSEPH          13  AUST            34.93        - 

 10     1058     SIPTAK, KIRILL            14  ALVIN           35.10        - 

 11     1303     WILLIAM, JOSEPH           13  PORLV           35.38        - 

 12     2602     WICKEYS, MATTHEW          14  PARIS           35.40        - 

 13     1769     TINDELL, CHRIS            13  TCLUB           35.43        - 

 14     1454     KAZMIERSKI, BRANDON       14  BRYAN           35.51        - 

 15     2123     CAMEY, BRENDAN            13  CARR            35.91        - 

 16     1981     MANKA, CHRIS              14  AST             36.45        - 

 17     2627     SELLERS, CLAYTON          14  AUST            36.58        - 

 18     2443     HAUSKE, JAKE              14  CC              37.15        - 

 19     1947     PARKER, TROY              13  AST             38.29        - 

 20     2746     CARMICHAEL, CARL          13  SANAT           41.30        - 

 21     2601     HOUSE, REID               14  PARIS           44.09        - 

 22     1036     BERRY, JAMES              13  ELPAS           46.25        - 

  -     2361     STATHOPOULOS, JOHN        13  WHAL              DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Fly

TAAF METERS: *  29.10 ADAM MAIN/BAY CITY 07/94

TAAF YARDS:  !  25.29 PETER IDZIAK - BED 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1768     HERNALSTEEN, MICHAEL      14  TCLUB           26.19*       - 

  2     1229     SAMSON, PAUL              14  LPORT           27.07*       - 

  3     1180     CRANDALL, JAMES           13  WTS             28.36*       - 

  4     1305     HOCHGRABER, BRANDON       14  PORLV           28.85*       - 

  5     2793     GARRETT, TREVOR           13  AUST            29.08*       - 

  6     2276     PFLUG, JOHN               14  MESQ            29.32        - 

  7     1903     VOLLMER, NICK             13  GRAN            29.74        - 

  8     2210     ABERNATHY, MARK           14  MCKY            30.26        - 

  9     1002     RIOS, ARMANDO             14  ELPAS           30.72        - 

 10     2442     CORNETT, JON              14  CC              31.66        - 

 11     1862     WAGLEY, SCOTT             14  KELL            31.86        - 

 12     1446     CATALENA, MARK            14  BRYAN           32.28        - 

 13     2486     GARZA, JOSH               14  CC              32.97        - 

 14     2350     VAN BRUNT, JASON          13  WHAL            33.15        - 

 15     1947     PARKER, TROY              13  AST             33.43        - 

 16     1293     CARTER, KYLE              14  PORT            33.63        - 

 17     1478     EARLE, ROBB               14  BRYAN           33.96        - 

 18     2600     CLIFFORD, ZACH            13  PARIS           34.50        - 

 19     2753     VALDEZ, JACOB             14  SANAT           46.00        - 

  -     1983     DAVILA, JUSTIN            13  AST               DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 100  IM

TAAF METERS: * 1:06.19 JOSHUA IHDE/TROPHY CLUB 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:00.82 RICKY ROBINSON - BED 07/96

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1968     PETERSON, CHANCE          14  AST           1:03.21*       - 

  2     1863     SALYER, SEAN              13  KELL          1:06.61        - 

  3     1204     HOOD, KELLEN              14  FST           1:07.62        - 

  4     2360     SHAW, JEFF                13  WHAL          1:07.66        - 

  5     1229     SAMSON, PAUL              14  LPORT         1:07.79        - 

  6     2276     PFLUG, JOHN               14  MESQ          1:07.88        - 

  7     2363     SUTHERLAND, PAUL          14  WHAL          1:08.33        - 

  8     1844     WILLIAMS, RANDY           14  WEATH         1:11.80        - 

  9     2466     SAUCEDO, RUBEN            14  CC            1:12.15        - 

 10     1304     DIEBEL, FRANK             14  PORLV         1:12.38        - 

 11     2435     GRESHAM, JAMES            14  CC            1:12.70        - 

 12     1903     VOLLMER, NICK             13  GRAN          1:12.79        - 

 13     1254     LYNCH, MATT               14  ROCK          1:12.89        - 

 14     2086     GUSLER, JOSH              14  MCALL         1:13.01        - 

 15     1454     KAZMIERSKI, BRANDON       14  BRYAN         1:13.06        - 

 16     2793     GARRETT, TREVOR           13  AUST          1:15.46        - 

 17     1478     EARLE, ROBB               14  BRYAN         1:18.32        - 

 18     2600     CLIFFORD, ZACH            13  PARIS         1:19.73        - 

 19     2754     VALDEZ, VALERIO           13  SANAT         1:24.90        - 

 20     2746     CARMICHAEL, CARL          13  SANAT         1:27.89        - 

 21     1036     BERRY, JAMES              13  ELPAS         1:39.16        - 

  -     2211     CALDWELL, JIM             14  MCKY              DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 200  R-Free

TAAF METERS: * 1:51.18 BAY CITY 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:39.55 MESQ 07/98

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3023     Bay City                      BCST          1:50.25*       - 

  2     3152     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         1:51.64        - 

  3     3286     Corpus Christi A              CC            1:51.71        - 

  4     3129     Grapevine Gators A            GRPVN         1:54.59        - 

  5     3294     Corpus Christi                CC            1:58.82        - 

  6     3112     The Lewisville WAVE A         LEWIS         1:59.18        - 

  7     3321     San Antonio A                 SANAT         2:00.11        - 

  8     3223     Commerce A                    COMM          2:02.82        - 

  9     3057     PORTLAND SWIM TEAM A          PORT          2:04.20        - 

 10     3328     PORT LAVACA SHARKS            PORLV         2:11.51        - 

 11     3196     Ben Bolt A                    BB            2:11.87        - 

  -     3322     San Antonio B                 SANAT             DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 200  R-Medley

TAAF METERS: * 2:07.09 BAY CITY 08/92

TAAF YARDS:  ! 1:51.40 Bedford 07/95

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3151     Trophy Club A                 TCLUB         2:05.94*       - 

  2     3277     Corpus Christi A              CC            2:06.15*       - 

  3     3025     Bay City                      BCST          2:06.96*       - 

  4     3056     PORTLAND SWIM TEAM A          PORT          2:18.88        - 

  5     3132     Denton A                      DENT          2:21.95        - 

  6