Women 8 & Under 25  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  16.99 Rebecca Owens - Bay City 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1928     SELVAGGI, ROSE             8  COMM            16.88*       - 

  2     1542     HOY, HOLLY                 8  BED             17.40        - 

  3     1476     LEWIS, ALEXA               7  PORT            18.04        - 

  4     1614     GAFFNEY, MEGAN             8  GRAPE           18.21        - 

  5     1503     ZIMMERMAN, KATHERINE       8  NB              18.27        - 

  6     2172     WONNER, MEGAN              8  ELPAS           18.29        - 

  7     2284     HENRY, REBECCA             8  AUSTN           18.47        - 

  8     1886     WHITE, LINDSAY             8  CARR            18.53        - 

  9     2290     RADAR, KRISTA              8  AUSTN           18.55        - 

 10     2175     HARTLEY, RACHEL            8  ELPAS           18.71        - 

 11     1061     GROS, MEGAN                8  BCST            18.87        - 

 12     1167     BOLLOM, KAYLA              8  WTS             19.13        - 

 13     2346     MARSHALL, CATRINA          8  C.C.            19.20        - 

 14     1281     TOWERY, TARA               8  AST             19.47        - 

 15     2540     ADAMS, BRITNI              8  H-AGM           20.26        - 

 16     1283     PEREZ, SABRINA             7  AST             20.43        -  

 17     1807     SISKA, LYDKA               8  COLST           22.71        - 

 18     2056     MANGUM, ALEXANDRIA         8  S.A.            22.97        - 

 19     2354     TUCKER, KELSEY             8  C.C.            23.45        - 

 20     2054     DIMANDO, ADRIANA           8  S.A.            23.56        - 

 21     1809     MUENICH, JOY               8  COLST           24.16        - 

 22     2163     LAQUA, LACY                8  MASON           27.48        - 

 23     2498     IBARRA, LAUREN             6  HWEST           36.40        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  37.87 Joy Sturdevant - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1928     SELVAGGI, ROSE             8  COMM            36.88*       - 

  2     1995     ROUSHEY, WHITNEY           8  MESQ            37.13*       - 

  3     1702     VOLLMER, DANA              7  GRAN            38.79        - 

  4     1503     ZIMMERMAN, KATHERINE       8  NB              39.33        - 

  5     1404     GAITAN, DANIELLE           8  VIC             39.71        - 

  6     2289     MCDOUGAL, KATHERINE        8  AUSTN           40.16        - 

  7     1614     GAFFNEY, MEGAN             8  GRAPE           40.45        - 

  8     2349     WIEDMANN, KELSIE           8  C.C.            40.92        - 

  9     1011     JUREK, MYKKA               8  RST             41.01        - 

 10     1060     FRANKSON, MEGAN            8  BCST            41.20        - 

 11     1805     GARDNER, JOCELYN           8  COLST           41.53        - 

 12     2352     HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8  C.C.            41.92        - 

 13     2499     MCDONALD, CRYSTAL          8  HWEST           42.29        - 

 14     2291     SELFRIDGE, LAURA           8  AUSTN           44.03        - 

 15     1261     THAYER, COURTNEY           8  MCALL           45.51        - 

 16     2568     SMITH, SHADAY              8  HSPTN           47.67        - 

 17     1283     PEREZ, SABRINA             7  AST             51.42        - 

 18     2163     LAQUA, LACY                8  MASON         1:00.51        - 

 19     2055     GOMEZ, LAUREN              8  S.A.          1:11.38        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  19.21 Julie Salinas - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1061     GROS, MEGAN                8  BCST            20.55        - 

  2     1681     CARTOSCELLI, CHELSEA       7  COLVL           21.58        - 

  3     1928     SELVAGGI, ROSE             8  COMM            22.05        - 

  4     2171     DREHER, KARLA              8  ELPAS           22.19        - 

  5     2286     JOHNSON, RANDALYN          8  AUSTN           22.25        - 

  6     1046     PERKINS, SARA              8  ALVIN           22.33        - 

  7     2291     SELFRIDGE, LAURA           8  AUSTN           22.50        - 

  8     1280     BROWN, ASHLEY              8  AST             22.58        - 

  9     1504     MCDONALD, SHEILA           8  NB              22.73        - 

 10     2345     RASMUSSON, SARA            8  C.C.            23.50        - 

 11     1390     SMITH, MEGAN               8  VIC             23.85        - 

 12     1869     LINDSTROM, ERIN            8  CARR            25.00        - 

 13     2497     GWILLUM, MEAGAN            6  HWEST           25.41        - 

 14     2347     RUCKSTUHL, LAUREN          8  C.C.            25.44        - 

 15     1808     SZABUNIEWICZ, CATHERINE    7  COLST           25.49        - 

 16     1732     ANDERSON, BRITTANY         8  TCLUB           25.84        - 

 17     2058     SALINAS, NYSSA             8  S.A.            26.14        - 

 18     2540     ADAMS, BRITNI              8  H-AGM           26.55        - 

 19     1228     NELSON, LOREN              8  KING            28.64        - 

 20     1806     GRIFFIS, CALLIE            8  COLST           29.39        - 

 21     2163     LAQUA, LACY                8  MASON           32.58        - 

 22     2057     RAMIREZ, KRYSATL           8  S.A.            54.71        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  21.38 Ashley Parker - Wharton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1623     JOHNSON, SHANNON           8  LEWIS           21.50        - 

  2     1738     WILLIAMSON, MARY           8  TCLUB           22.25        - 

  3     1087     WHARMBY, SARA              7  CLUTE           23.33        - 

  4     2568     SMITH, SHADAY              8  HSPTN           23.61        - 

  5     2541     MARCIN, SARAH              8  H-AGM           23.76        - 

  6     1942     ALLISON, JENCY             8  FRISC           23.89        - 

  7     1278     ACKER, ERIN                8  AST             24.08        - 

  8     2350     SMITH, SUSAN               8  C.C.            24.23        - 

  9     2171     DREHER, KARLA              8  ELPAS           24.29        - 

 10     1469     GABRO, MALLORY             8  PORT            24.35        - 

 11     1885     BAIR, MICHELLE             8  CARR            24.89        - 

 12     1196     HOTTEN, MEGAN              8  DPARK           24.98        - 

 13     1279     HAGGERTON, HALEIGH         8  AST             25.20        - 

 14     2349     WIEDMANN, KELSIE           8  C.C.            25.36        - 

 15     2174     DEDUTY, KENDA              8  ELPAS           25.52        - 

 15     1504     MCDONALD, SHEILA           8  NB              25.52        - 

 17     1806     GRIFFIS, CALLIE            8  COLST           27.02        - 

 18     2280     ARCHER, ALLISON            8  AUSTN           27.76        - 

 19     1808     SZABUNIEWICZ, CATHERINE    7  COLST           28.28        - 

 20     2291     SELFRIDGE, LAURA           8  AUSTN           28.69        - 

 21     2054     DIMANDO, ADRIANA           8  S.A.            28.74        - 

 

Women 8 & Under 25  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  18.93 Stacy McBroom - Victoria 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1702     VOLLMER, DANA              7  GRAN            18.62*       - 

  2     1719     BURLAGE, LEAH              8  DENT            19.54        - 

  3     2171     DREHER, KARLA              8  ELPAS           20.32        - 

  4     1197     OUTLAW, BETSY              7  DPARK           20.53        - 

  5     2053     ALLEN, ASHLEY              6  S.A.            20.74        - 

  6     1994     NORMAN, JENNIFER           8  MESQ            20.83        - 

  7     2351     DUSWLT, MARISSA            8  C.C.            20.99        - 

  8     2172     WONNER, MEGAN              8  ELPAS           21.50        - 

  9     1282     LASKOWSKI, TIFFANY         7  AST             21.95        - 

 10     2541     MARCIN, SARAH              8  H-AGM           22.77        - 

 11     1213     CARPENTER, ASHLEY          8  ANGLE           22.84        - 

 12     1955     TUREVON, KATE              8  MCKY            23.37        - 

 13     1469     GABRO, MALLORY             8  PORT            24.05        - 

 14     2497     GWILLUM, MEAGAN            6  HWEST           25.99        - 

 15     2353     LLOYD-REILLEY, ELLEN       8  C.C.            26.95        - 

 16     2292     SNOW, JESSICA              8  AUSTN           31.49        - 

 17     1259     DUMARRILLE, STEPHANIE      8  MISS            37.94        - 

  -     1807     SISKA, LYDKA               8  COLST             DQ         - 

  -     2280     ARCHER, ALLISON            8  AUSTN             DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:32.80 Julie Salinas - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1542     HOY, HOLLY                 8  BED           1:42.74        - 

  2     1697     REPPA, CHRISTINE           8  GRAN          1:44.12        - 

  3     1805     GARDNER, JOCELYN           8  COLST         1:45.68        - 

  4     1280     BROWN, ASHLEY              8  AST           1:45.69        - 

  5     1503     ZIMMERMAN, KATHERINE       8  NB            1:47.75        - 

  6     1996     SINE, ERIN                 8  MESQ          1:48.40        - 

  7     2351     DUSWLT, MARISSA            8  C.C.          1:50.31        - 

  8     1848     SCHRECK, KRISTEN           8  ALLEN         1:50.85        - 

  9     1282     LASKOWSKI, TIFFANY         7  AST           1:51.15        - 

 10     1060     FRANKSON, MEGAN            8  BCST          1:52.12        - 

 11     2053     ALLEN, ASHLEY              6  S.A.          1:53.97        - 

 12     2175     HARTLEY, RACHEL            8  ELPAS         1:57.98        - 

 13     2541     MARCIN, SARAH              8  H-AGM         1:58.67        - 

 14     1152     ERSKINE, SUMMER            8  TXCTY         1:58.80        - 

 15     2355     SACCIO, LYNN               8  C.C.          2:18.69        - 

 16     2294     TRAN, DIEU-MI              8  AUSTN         2:35.25        - 

  -     2499     MCDONALD, CRYSTAL          8  HWEST             DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 100  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:12.40 Clute 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3107     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:12.85        - 

  2     3142     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:15.84        - 

  3     3017     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:19.85        - 

  4     3032     WHARTON A                     WTS           1:20.51        - 

  5     3176     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:23.79        - 

  6     3050     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:24.25        - 

  7     3167     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:24.72        - 

  8     3201     San Antonio                   S.A.          1:35.01        - 

  9     3229     Austin                        AUSTN         1:36.08        - 

 10     3240     Corpus Christi                C.C.          1:43.23        - 

 11     3065     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            2:08.77        - 

  -     3268     Houston Westbury              HWEST             DQ         - 

  -     3078     VICTORIA A                    VIC               DQ         - 

 

Women 8 & Under 100  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:25.55 Alice 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3133     GRAN A                        GRAN          1:22.81*       - 

  2     3166     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:25.69        - 

  3     3187     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:26.57        - 

  4     3124     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         1:26.59        - 

  5     3239     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          1:29.77        - 

  6     3010     BAY CITY A                    BCST          1:30.91        - 

  7     3238     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          1:30.98        - 

  8     3049     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:31.29        - 

  9     3040     DEER PARK A                   DPARK         1:31.84        - 

 10     3077     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:37.65        - 

 11     3154     COLST A                       COLST         1:38.46        - 

 12     3228     Austin                        AUSTN         1:45.14        - 

 13     3218     El Paso                       ELPAS         1:55.14        - 

 14     3267     Houston Westbury              HWEST         2:08.71        - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  14.54 Pamela Baldwin - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2183     FRIEDMAN, LONI            10  ELPAS           14.23*       - 

  2     2366     CONROY, KYLIE             10  C.C.            14.28*       - 

  3     1413     MCBROOM, STACY             9  VIC             14.42*       - 

  4     2182     BROOME, CAROLINE           9  ELPAS           15.22        - 

  5     1089     WILLIAMS, ASHLEY           9  CLUTE           15.31        - 

  6     2367     OKOH, BUCHI                9  C.C.            15.40        - 

  7     1092     MATTINGLY, KATIE          10  CLUTE           15.41        - 

  8     1748     PAYNE, ASHLEY             10  TCLUB           15.58        - 

  9     2268     BAXTER, NATALIE           10  AUSTN           15.68        - 

 10     1858     GREENSLADE, RITA          10  CARR            15.92        - 

 11     2543     TAPIA, D'ANN              10  H-AGM           15.99        - 

 12     1629     KULLE, KATIE              10  LEWIS           16.10        - 

 13     2044     MCDONOUGH, PAIGE           9  BONHM           16.18        - 

 14     1814     ARNOLD, JESSICA           10  COLST           16.82        - 

 15     2272     DAWE, HALLEY              10  AUSTN           17.16        - 

 16     2071     MAESE, JESSICA            10  S.A.            17.22        - 

 17     1392     MAXWELL, CARLISLE          9  VIC             17.42        - 

 18     1229     CONARD, HEATHER           10  KING            17.72        - 

 19     1343     CARROLL, KELSEY           10  BB              17.76        - 

 20     1813     SCHULZ, KRISTEN            9  COLST           18.85        - 

 21     2167     NICHOLS, STEPHANIE         9  MASON           18.88        - 

 22     2069     CLARKE, MARY              10  S.A.            20.40        - 

 23     2165     LAQUA, HOLLIE             10  MASON           22.03        - 

 

Women 9-10 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  31.35 Sarah Tanguma - Bay City 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1093     ROECKER, TAMBRA           10  CLUTE           31.59        - 

  2     1607     GAINEY, KIMBERLY          10  GRAPE           33.06        - 

  3     2363     BOLLINGER, MINDY          10  C.C.            33.18        - 

  4     1407     COLMAN, CATHERINE         10  VIC             33.32        - 

  5     2271     CLOUD, ANDREA             10  AUSTN           33.61        - 

  6     1810     ARTH, ANN                 10  COLST           33.97        - 

  7     1675     MAGNESS, AMBER            10  TCOL            34.41        - 

  8     1088     LUMSDEN, KRISTEN           9  CLUTE           35.35        - 

  9     1997     DOLLGENER, AMANDA         10  MESQ            36.09        - 

 10     1290     FINDLEY, SARA             10  AST             36.17        - 

 11     2364     SCHULZ, HEIDI             10  C.C.            36.54        - 

 12     1811     GARDNER, MEREDITH         10  COLST           36.64        - 

 13     2570     ADAMS, ANNA                9  HGRDY           36.66        - 

 14     2185     HARTLEY, MEAGAN           10  ELPAS           36.70        - 

 15     2268     BAXTER, NATALIE           10  AUSTN           36.82        - 

 16     1956     JONES, ALISON             10  MCKY            37.22        - 

 17     1263     DOMINGUEZ, MONICA         10  MCALL           38.17        - 

 18     1395     BERNHARD, SARAH           10  VIC             38.25        - 

 19     2542     SHELLEGARBER, RACHEL       9  H-AGM           39.21        - 

 20     2075     WELSH, ESTHER              9  S.A.            44.47        - 

 21     2165     LAQUA, HOLLIE             10  MASON           48.97        - 

 22     2070     GLORIA, JESSICA           10  S.A.            54.73        - 

 23     2166     MARTIN, MONTANA            9  MASON         1:02.65        - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  17.57 Jessica Lavorn - Deer Park 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1145     SALINAS, JULIE            10  FST             17.73        - 

  2     1628     HEITZMANN, AMANDA         10  LEWIS           17.98        - 

  3     1533     HOLYFIELD, JENNIFER        9  MWEL            18.34        - 

  4     1407     COLMAN, CATHERINE         10  VIC             18.64        - 

  5     1812     GRIFFIS, CASEY            10  COLST           18.98        - 

  6     2364     SCHULZ, HEIDI             10  C.C.            19.13        - 

  7     1154     MYERS, JENNA              10  TXCTY           19.17        - 

  8     2046     MARSHALL, AUTUMN           9  BONHM           19.24        - 

  9     1999     MILLS, LAURA              10  MESQ            19.42        - 

 10     1814     ARNOLD, JESSICA           10  COLST           19.77        - 

 11     2182     BROOME, CAROLINE           9  ELPAS           19.90        - 

 12     2272     DAWE, HALLEY              10  AUSTN           19.92        - 

 13     1394     GARZA, VANESSA            10  VIC             20.13        - 

 14     2544     WALKER, MEREDITH          10  H-AGM           20.29        - 

 15     2365     BOLLINGER, MANDY          10  C.C.            20.41        - 

 16     1289     KURIS, MELIS              10  AST             20.45        - 

 17     2185     HARTLEY, MEAGAN           10  ELPAS           20.46        - 

 18     2267     AYALA, GENEVIEVE           9  AUSTN           21.11        - 

 19     1229     CONARD, HEATHER           10  KING            21.39        - 

 20     2069     CLARKE, MARY              10  S.A.            22.95        - 

 21     2073     OLIVARES, BELINDA         10  S.A.            23.95        - 

 22     2167     NICHOLS, STEPHANIE         9  MASON           26.88        - 

 23     2165     LAQUA, HOLLIE             10  MASON           27.86        - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  18.21 Rene Mullins 08/82

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1611     WOLFF, BRITTNEY           10  GRAPE           18.07*       - 

  2     2366     CONROY, KYLIE             10  C.C.            18.26        - 

  3     2367     OKOH, BUCHI                9  C.C.            18.33        - 

  4     1603     CONROY, MELISSA           10  GRAPE           19.21        - 

  5     2182     BROOME, CAROLINE           9  ELPAS           19.57        - 

  6     1931     MCBRIDE, KATHERINE        10  COMM            19.99        - 

  7     1155     O'BALLE, AMANDA           10  TXCTY           20.17        - 

  8     2271     CLOUD, ANDREA             10  AUSTN           20.65        - 

  9     1861     PAYNE, WHITNEY            10  CARR            20.77        - 

 10     1811     GARDNER, MEREDITH         10  COLST           20.82        - 

 11     1003     BILLIPS, RANDEE           10  RST             21.06        - 

 12     1815     PACE, ALEAH                9  COLST           21.39        - 

 13     1289     KURIS, MELIS              10  AST             21.92        - 

 14     2544     WALKER, MEREDITH          10  H-AGM           22.19        - 

 15     1468     ADAMS, DEENA               9  PORT            22.28        - 

 16     2542     SHELLEGARBER, RACHEL       9  H-AGM           22.51        - 

 17     2278     PETERSON, LINDSEY          9  AUSTN           22.80        - 

 18     2074     SIMMONS, MEGAN            10  S.A.            22.82        - 

 19     1290     FINDLEY, SARA             10  AST             23.09        - 

 20     1514     MOERBE, HEATHER           10  ING             24.98        - 

 21     2184     GIORDANO, SHERI           10  ELPAS           26.93        - 

  -     2166     MARTIN, MONTANA            9  MASON             DQ         - 

 

Women 9-10 25  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  16.35 Leah Harman - Corpus Christi 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1291     BALSER, KRISTAN           10  AST             15.04*       - 

  2     1413     MCBROOM, STACY             9  VIC             15.27*       - 

  3     2366     CONROY, KYLIE             10  C.C.            15.62*       - 

  4     2183     FRIEDMAN, LONI            10  ELPAS           15.94*       - 

  5     1145     SALINAS, JULIE            10  FST             16.26*       - 

  6     2363     BOLLINGER, MINDY          10  C.C.            16.57        - 

  7     1858     GREENSLADE, RITA          10  CARR            17.08        - 

  8     1093     ROECKER, TAMBRA           10  CLUTE           17.32        - 

  9     2543     TAPIA, D'ANN              10  H-AGM           17.57        - 

 10     1812     GRIFFIS, CASEY            10  COLST           17.70        - 

 11     1998     HENDERSON, MARGARET        9  MESQ            17.71        - 

 12     2273     FLANAGAN, SEANA           10  AUSTN           18.03        - 

 13     1717     NAUGHER, JULIE            10  DENT            18.89        - 

 14     1603     CONROY, MELISSA           10  GRAPE           19.08        - 

 15     2570     ADAMS, ANNA                9  HGRDY           20.04        - 

 16     1815     PACE, ALEAH                9  COLST           20.08        - 

 16     1386     EPPINGER, BRENNA          10  VIC             20.08        - 

 18     2269     BEAVER, ALYSSA            10  AUSTN           20.21        - 

 19     1263     DOMINGUEZ, MONICA         10  MCALL           21.98        - 

 20     2167     NICHOLS, STEPHANIE         9  MASON           27.17        - 

 21     2075     WELSH, ESTHER              9  S.A.            31.95        - 

 22     2166     MARTIN, MONTANA            9  MASON           45.05        - 

 

Women 9-10 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:23.46 Sarah Tanguma - Bay City 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1145     SALINAS, JULIE            10  FST           1:21.18*       - 

  2     1607     GAINEY, KIMBERLY          10  GRAPE         1:21.45*       - 

  3     1291     BALSER, KRISTAN           10  AST           1:23.76        - 

  4     2363     BOLLINGER, MINDY          10  C.C.          1:26.02        - 

  5     1746     STURDEVANT, JOY           10  TCLUB         1:26.72        - 

  6     2183     FRIEDMAN, LONI            10  ELPAS         1:27.39        - 

  7     1810     ARTH, ANN                 10  COLST         1:29.43        - 

  8     2543     TAPIA, D'ANN              10  H-AGM         1:31.83        - 

  9     1045     STROUD, ALICIA             9  ALVIN         1:32.24        - 

 10     2271     CLOUD, ANDREA             10  AUSTN         1:33.10        - 

 11     2364     SCHULZ, HEIDI             10  C.C.          1:34.68        - 

 12     1849     FASOLINO, CHRISTINE        9  ALLEN         1:36.24        - 

 13     2544     WALKER, MEREDITH          10  H-AGM         1:38.15        - 

 14     1887     QUAID, KRISTEN            10  CARR          1:39.05        - 

 15     1262     HIGGINS, REBECCA          10  MCALL         1:40.43        - 

 16     1400     CAMPBELL, MARY            10  VIC           1:47.10        - 

 17     1409     COMSTOCK, KIRBY           10  VIC           1:51.20        - 

 

Women 9-10 100  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:01.04 Angleton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3146     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:01.68        - 

  2     3020     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:03.02        - 

  3     3110     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:03.67        - 

  4     3155     COLST A                       COLST         1:04.30        - 

  5     3199     MESQUITE MARLINS A            MESQ          1:05.39        - 

  6     3002     ROSENBERG SWIM TEAM A         RST           1:07.66        - 

  7     3177     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:09.52        - 

  8     3047     MCALLEN SWIM TEAM A           MCALL         1:11.20        - 

  9     3242     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          1:11.89        - 

 10     3081     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:12.07        - 

 11     3104     PORTLAND A                    PORT          1:14.65        - 

 12     3044     KINGSVILLE SWIM TEAM A        KING          1:16.58        - 

 13     3227     Austin                        AUSTN         1:19.00        - 

 14     3203     San Antonio A                 S.A.          1:20.61        - 

 15     3243     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          1:23.08        - 

 16     3266     Houston Westbury              HWEST         1:23.94        - 

 

Women 9-10 100  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:08.56 Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3121     GRAPE A                       GRAPE         1:09.00        - 

  2     3082     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:11.73        - 

  3     3019     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:11.84        - 

  4     3198     MESQUITE MARLINS A            MESQ          1:13.78        - 

  5     3035     WHARTON A                     WTS           1:13.91        - 

  6     3145     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:14.33        - 

  7     3168     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:16.23        - 

  8     3053     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:16.35        - 

  9     3241     Corpus Christi                C.C.          1:22.90        - 

 10     3226     Austin                        AUSTN         1:22.93        - 

 11     3102     PORTLAND A                    PORT          1:23.16        - 

 12     3043     KINGSVILLE SWIM TEAM A        KING          1:41.54        - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  28.04 Amy Broussard - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1096     MCCUISTION, JENAE         12  CLUTE           28.58        - 

  2     1199     LOVORN, JESSICA           11  DPARK           29.06        - 

  3     2189     BALDWIN, PAMELA           12  ELPAS           29.39        - 

  4     1602     CONROY, ANDREA            12  GRAPE           30.32        - 

  5     1874     JUTTE, JESSICA            12  CARR            30.43        - 

  6     1631     MUNOZ, LYNETTE            12  LEWIS           30.46        - 

  7     2389     SOLIZ, BETH               12  C.C.            31.03        - 

  8     1377     RUDDICK, ASHLEY           12  PL              31.13        - 

  9     1888     PAYNE, LINDSAY            12  CARR            31.53        - 

 10     1302     HALE, AMY                 11  AST             31.69        - 

 11     2384     GUNNING, ANNIKA           11  C.C.            31.82        - 

 12     1799     BRANNON, KENNA            11  NAV             32.09        - 

 13     2191     WONNER, LEAH              12  ELPAS           32.37        - 

 14     1418     CRAWFORD, CARLY           12  VIC             32.43        - 

 15     2507     BERGMAN, TIFFANY          12  HWEST           32.74        - 

 16     1818     MITCHELL, SHANNON         12  COLST           34.33        - 

 17     2141     MANGUM, KIMBERLY          11  S.A.            34.43        - 

 18     1265     MCGHEE, KATIE             12  MCALL           34.48        - 

 19     2139     DELEON, STEPHANIE         12  S.A.            35.12        - 

 20     2261     HARRIS, NICOLE            12  AUSTN           35.36        - 

 21     2571     SALINAS, NATALIE          12  H-REV           38.00        - 

 22     2150     SIMS, JENNY               12  DALAS           48.23        - 

 

Women 11-12 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:02.55 Kelly Robbins - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1231     BUCY, KARA                12  KING          1:03.91        - 

  2     1062     TANGUMA, SARAH            12  BCST          1:04.43        - 

  3     1543     HOY, WHITNEY              12  BED           1:07.58        - 

  4     1095     LUMSDEN, LAUREN           12  CLUTE         1:08.87        - 

  5     1377     RUDDICK, ASHLEY           12  PL            1:09.55        - 

  6     1399     BERNHARD, LAUREN          11  VIC           1:09.57        - 

  7     1816     GARDNER, MEGAN            12  COLST         1:09.80        - 

  8     1631     MUNOZ, LYNETTE            12  LEWIS         1:09.84        - 

  9     1266     VASQUEZ, ADELAILA         12  MCALL         1:09.93        - 

 10     1850     MASON, BRIONNA            12  ALLEN         1:10.43        - 

 11     2384     GUNNING, ANNIKA           11  C.C.          1:11.36        - 

 12     1933     CHENNAULT, CARRIE         12  COMM          1:11.55        - 

 13     2260     HARGROVE, SARAH           12  AUSTN         1:13.65        - 

 14     2188     COOPER, JANIECE           11  ELPAS         1:14.81        - 

 15     2545     BERKEY, DORI              12  H-AGM         1:17.12        - 

 16     2261     HARRIS, NICOLE            12  AUSTN         1:17.32        - 

 17     2546     BLAKE, NICOLE             12  H-AGM         1:17.66        - 

 18     2144     OLIVARES, JENNIFER        12  S.A.          1:34.29        - 

 19     2140     LANDEROS, CARLA           12  S.A.          1:37.95        - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  31.26 Kelly Robins - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1199     LOVORN, JESSICA           11  DPARK           32.01        - 

  2     1215     LAPOINTE, RYAN            12  ANGLE           32.42        - 

  3     1610     COOK, DENISE              12  GRAPE           34.82        - 

  4     1300     HALE, CAYELYNNE           12  AST             36.11        - 

  5     1957     TURNER, JESSICA           11  MCKY            36.81        - 

  5     1686     BERNIER, JESSICA          12  GRAN            36.81        - 

  7     1816     GARDNER, MEGAN            12  COLST           37.62        - 

  8     2548     VELA, RACHEL              11  H-AGM           37.85        - 

  9     2266     THOMAS, JODEE             12  AUSTN           38.06        - 

 10     2261     HARRIS, NICOLE            12  AUSTN           38.45        - 

 11     1851     PAULSON, ANNA             12  ALLEN           38.79        - 

 12     1506     TIPPIT, SARA              12  NB              39.07        - 

 13     1418     CRAWFORD, CARLY           12  VIC             40.07        - 

 14     1798     BRIMBERRY, ANGELA         11  NAV             40.12        - 

 15     2385     MASSEY, ERIN              12  C.C.            40.36        - 

 16     2191     WONNER, LEAH              12  ELPAS           41.03        - 

 17     1265     MCGHEE, KATIE             12  MCALL           41.88        - 

 18     2386     STAMPS, LYNN              12  C.C.            41.95        - 

 19     2187     GUTIERREZ, AMANDA         12  ELPAS           43.03        - 

 20     2137     CHAVARRIA, APRIL          12  S.A.            43.35        - 

 21     2145     PIERRO, CLAUDIA           11  S.A.            49.95        - 

  -     2572     SMALLWOOD, APRIL          12  H-REV             DQ         - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  36.09 Kyle Bracken - Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1602     CONROY, ANDREA            12  GRAPE           35.23*       - 

  2     1605     STANSELL, EMILY           12  GRAPE           36.49        - 

  3     2189     BALDWIN, PAMELA           12  ELPAS           37.32        - 

  4     1170     GROSSER, CHANDRA          11  WTS             37.48        - 

  5     1932     TAVENER, JILL             12  COMM            38.90        - 

  6     1097     MCGRAW, SHELBY            12  CLUTE           39.16        - 

  7     2547     MARCIN, REBECCA           12  H-AGM           39.31        - 

  8     1949     ALLEN, BETHANY            12  GP              39.79        - 

  9     1385     CULLEN, THERESE           12  VIC             39.96        - 

 10     2384     GUNNING, ANNIKA           11  C.C.            40.86        - 

 11     1817     GOMEZ, SYLVIA             12  COLST           41.99        - 

 12     2387     GUTIERREZ, STEPHANIE      12  C.C.            42.39        - 

 13     1301     VOLLMERING, ALAINYA       11  AST             42.59        - 

 14     1417     MARTIN, KELLY             12  VIC             42.79        - 

 15     2264     LOVELIDGE, ANDREA         12  AUSTN           42.91        - 

 16     1797     MALEK, NATALIE            11  NAV             44.04        - 

 17     2508     TICE, MEGAN               11  HWEST           45.17        - 

 18     2139     DELEON, STEPHANIE         12  S.A.            46.60        - 

 19     2190     GOSSETT, CANDICE          11  ELPAS           47.17        - 

 20     1264     SANCHEZ, KALAINA          12  MCALL           47.99        - 

 21     2143     MARTINEZ, JENNIFER_       11  S.A.            53.48        - 

 22     2150     SIMS, JENNY               12  DALAS           53.95        - 

 

Women 11-12 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  31.29 Teri Faulk - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1216     MCMULLEN, MEGHAN          12  ANGLE           32.56        - 

  2     1231     BUCY, KARA                12  KING            32.68        - 

  3     1044     WILSON, SHELLY            11  ALVIN           32.90        - 

  4     1703     WHITTET, JACKIE           12  GRAN            34.71        - 

  5     2043     AMLIN, LAURA              12  BONHM           34.93        - 

  6     2546     BLAKE, NICOLE             12  H-AGM           35.19        - 

  7     2047     BRINLEE, AMBER            11  BONHM           35.88        - 

  8     1555     MATTHEWS, KIM             11  BED             35.95        - 

  9     2507     BERGMAN, TIFFANY          12  HWEST           37.45        - 

 10     1266     VASQUEZ, ADELAILA         12  MCALL           38.13        - 

 11     1505     HANOVER, SHAYNE           11  NB              38.20        - 

 12     1419     LINDENBURG, HEATHER       12  VIC             38.36        - 

 13     2383     WIEDMANN, CHRISTI         12  C.C.            38.55        - 

 14     1800     KOPYCINSKI, CASSI         11  NAV             39.50        - 

 15     2258     CURRY, EILEEN             12  AUSTN           39.51        - 

 16     2191     WONNER, LEAH              12  ELPAS           39.66        - 

 17     2257     CHENEY, LAURA             12  AUSTN           40.25        - 

 18     2142     MANGUM, SAMANTHA          12  S.A.            40.26        - 

 19     2188     COOPER, JANIECE           11  ELPAS           40.30        - 

 20     2135     AVERY, LETTY              11  S.A.            44.80        - 

 21     1794     PHILIPS, KIMBERLY         12  BRYAN           52.25        - 

 

Women 11-12 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:14.00 Amy Broussard - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1215     LAPOINTE, RYAN            12  ANGLE         1:12.47*       - 

  2     1231     BUCY, KARA                12  KING          1:14.79        - 

  3     1199     LOVORN, JESSICA           11  DPARK         1:15.66        - 

  4     2189     BALDWIN, PAMELA           12  ELPAS         1:16.74        - 

  5     1543     HOY, WHITNEY              12  BED           1:16.97        - 

  6     2377     HARMON, LEAH              11  C.C.          1:18.94        - 

  7     1300     HALE, CAYELYNNE           12  AST           1:19.37        - 

  8     1850     MASON, BRIONNA            12  ALLEN         1:20.92        - 

  9     1816     GARDNER, MEGAN            12  COLST         1:22.39        - 

 10     1610     COOK, DENISE              12  GRAPE         1:22.70        - 

 11     2547     MARCIN, REBECCA           12  H-AGM         1:22.85        - 

 12     2548     VELA, RACHEL              11  H-AGM         1:23.55        - 

 13     1377     RUDDICK, ASHLEY           12  PL            1:23.92        - 

 14     1817     GOMEZ, SYLVIA             12  COLST         1:24.34        - 

 15     2390     EVANS, JENNIFER           12  C.C.          1:25.87        - 

 16     2142     MANGUM, SAMANTHA          12  S.A.          1:28.66        - 

 17     2266     THOMAS, JODEE             12  AUSTN         1:28.96        - 

 18     1385     CULLEN, THERESE           12  VIC           1:30.08        - 

 19     2258     CURRY, EILEEN             12  AUSTN         1:33.73        - 

 20     2148     SMITH, SARAH              11  S.A.          2:03.90        - 

  -     1888     PAYNE, LINDSAY            12  CARR              DQ         - 

 

Women 11-12 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:57.13 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3024     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         2:01.37        - 

  2     3127     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         2:10.93        - 

  3     3085     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:11.28        - 

  4     3147     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         2:11.58        - 

  5     3036     WHARTON A                     WTS           2:13.16        - 

  6     3200     BONHAM BARRACUDAS             BONHM         2:14.32        - 

  7     3246     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          2:15.79        - 

  8     3178     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          2:17.58        - 

  9     3225     Austin                        AUSTN         2:21.12        - 

 10     3247     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          2:22.02        - 

 11     3215     San Antonio A                 S.A.          2:24.47        - 

 12     3105     INGLESIDE A                   ING           2:27.56        - 

 13     3070     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            2:33.37        - 

 14     3056     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:35.38        - 

 15     3216     San Antonio B                 S.A.          2:45.90        - 

 

Women 11-12 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 2:20.62 Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3122     GRAPE A                       GRAPE         2:15.97*       - 

  2     3041     Angleton Aquatic Club A       ANGLE         2:16.40*       - 

  3     3023     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         2:18.02*       - 

  4     3113     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           2:23.05        - 

  5     3269     Houston Anges Moffett         H-AGM         2:24.75        - 

  6     3157     ALLEN COAST                   ALLEN         2:28.96        - 

  7     3169     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          2:29.65        - 

  8     3244     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          2:31.24        - 

  9     3055     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:32.07        - 

 10     3086     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:32.85        - 

 11     3224     Austin                        AUSTN         2:33.37        - 

 12     3153     Navasota Swim Team A          NAV           2:38.64        - 

 13     3100     PORTLAND A                    PORT          2:53.42        - 

 14     3214     San Antonio                   S.A.          2:54.60        - 

 15     3245     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          2:54.62        - 

 16     3069     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            2:56.85        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  27.62 Gina Cocchiarella-Weatherford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1747     THOMPSON, ERIN            14  TCLUB           26.77*       - 

  2     1226     FARRIS, STEPHANIE         14  CINCO           26.96*       - 

  3     2401     HOLCOMB, SAMANTHA         14  C.C.            27.14*       - 

  4     1064     PUSTKA, TONI              13  BCST            27.38*       - 

  5     1715     SVEHLA, BREANNE           14  DENT            27.57*       - 

  6     2193     MICHIE, QUINN             13  ELPAS           27.90        - 

  7     2196     BOGAS, JAMIE              13  ELPAS           28.05        - 

  8     2403     MATHEWS, KATIE            14  C.C.            30.04        - 

  9     1852     CAMPBELL, SARAH           13  ALLEN           30.61        - 

 10     2255     VINYARD, CAROLYN          13  AUSTN           30.65        - 

 11     2621     HOWARD, JAMIE             13  AUSTN           30.74        - 

 12     1872     BURBANO, ALICIA           13  CARR            30.87        - 

 13     1306     SCHWINTZ, KRISTEL         14  AST             31.66        - 

 14     2118     DIMANDO, MARGARET         13  S.A.            31.76        - 

 15     1380     KOENNING, TRACIE          14  PL              31.92        - 

 16     2580     SMOTHERS, RACHEL          14  H-OF            32.48        - 

 17     1822     ERSKINE, ANNA             14  COLST           32.64        - 

 18     2550     LIND, KRISTIN             13  H-AGM           33.40        - 

 19     1379     JONES, REBECCA            14  PL              33.56        - 

 20     1310     SMITH, CRYSTAL            13  AST             34.85        - 

 21     1820     MUENICH, ESTHER           13  COLST           38.34        - 

 22     2154     MONTGOMERY, APRIL         14  DALAS           39.40        - 

 23     2153     BRIMLOW, AMANDA           14  DALAS           41.14        - 

 

Women 13-14 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  58.59 Susan Stephens 08/83

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1142     FAULK, TERESA             14  FST             59.48        - 

  2     2401     HOLCOMB, SAMANTHA         14  C.C.          1:01.12        - 

  3     1063     MARTINEZ, NICOLE          13  BCST          1:03.15        - 

  4     1552     BERGSTROM, CASEY          14  BED           1:03.17        - 

  5     2000     COLVIN, LANDA             14  MESQ          1:03.90        - 

  6     1553     BERGSTROM, JENNA          14  BED           1:05.37        - 

  7     1852     CAMPBELL, SARAH           13  ALLEN         1:06.23        - 

  8     2402     RODRIQUEZ, YVONEE         14  C.C.          1:06.51        - 

  9     1821     SZABUNIEWICZ, VICTORIA    13  COLST         1:07.60        - 

 10     2195     SCHMITZ, SANDRA           14  ELPAS         1:10.06        - 

 11     1819     KOBIELA, MARTA            13  COLST         1:10.51        - 

 12     2254     VASQUEZ, CYNTHIA          14  AUSTN         1:10.61        - 

 13     1405     COLMAN, ELIZABETH         13  VIC           1:12.66        - 

 14     2249     COFFEY, MARI              13  AUSTN         1:13.55        - 

 15     1507     JAROSZEWSKI, SARA         13  NB            1:13.81        - 

 16     2551     ROSSMAN, SARA             14  H-AGM         1:14.19        - 

 17     1235     MEBANE, LESLIE            14  KING          1:15.76        - 

 18     2512     MARZOUKI, ERIN            14  HWEST         1:16.46        - 

 19     1308     PETERSON, AMBER           14  AST           1:16.79        - 

 20     2120     HUDSON, KIMBERLY          13  S.A.          1:32.53        - 

 

Women 13-14 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:20.74 Lindsey Felton - Mesquite 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1142     FAULK, TERESA             14  FST           2:13.39*       - 

  2     1552     BERGSTROM, CASEY          14  BED           2:18.09*       - 

  3     2000     COLVIN, LANDA             14  MESQ          2:18.95*       - 

  4     1553     BERGSTROM, JENNA          14  BED           2:21.07        - 

  5     1063     MARTINEZ, NICOLE          13  BCST          2:24.86        - 

  6     2197     VAUGHN, LESLIE            14  ELPAS         2:27.01        - 

  7     1852     CAMPBELL, SARAH           13  ALLEN         2:34.28        - 

  8     2195     SCHMITZ, SANDRA           14  ELPAS         2:42.31        - 

  9     2251     HIGHT, TAYLOR             13  AUSTN         2:48.21        - 

 10     2509     BROCATO, JENNIFER         14  HWEST         2:48.22        - 

 11     2248     BISSAR, JILLIAN           13  AUSTN         2:54.63        - 

 12     1235     MEBANE, LESLIE            14  KING          2:58.08        - 

 13     1309     YANCEY, RENEE             13  AST           3:17.33        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  31.23 M. Charbonneau - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1147     SALINAS, SARAH            14  FST             31.08*       - 

  2     2401     HOLCOMB, SAMANTHA         14  C.C.            31.82        - 

  3     2193     MICHIE, QUINN             13  ELPAS           31.98        - 

  4     1687     DALBY, JESSICA            14  GRAN            32.28        - 

  5     2002     HENNIG, AMANDA            14  MESQ            33.52        - 

  6     1100     MOORE, BETHANY            14  CLUTE           33.87        - 

  7     1718     BURLAGE, RACHEL           14  DENT            34.06        - 

  8     2196     BOGAS, JAMIE              13  ELPAS           34.96        - 

  9     1821     SZABUNIEWICZ, VICTORIA    13  COLST           35.02        - 

 10     2403     MATHEWS, KATIE            14  C.C.            35.35        - 

 11     2004     MURRELL, EMILY            13  MESQ            35.60        - 

 12     2118     DIMANDO, MARGARET         13  S.A.            35.68        - 

 13     1383     BLANCHARD, NANCY          13  VIC             35.77        - 

 14     2255     VINYARD, CAROLYN          13  AUSTN           35.79        - 

 15     1822     ERSKINE, ANNA             14  COLST           35.98        - 

 16     2251     HIGHT, TAYLOR             13  AUSTN           36.00        - 

 17     1306     SCHWINTZ, KRISTEL         14  AST             36.65        - 

 18     1401     CAMPBELL, LAURA           14  VIC             37.96        - 

 19     2511     ELLIS, CYNDAL             14  HWEST           38.52        - 

 20     2549     CHRISTIANSON, MELISSA     13  H-AGM           40.01        - 

 21     1310     SMITH, CRYSTAL            13  AST             44.24        - 

 22     2120     HUDSON, KIMBERLY          13  S.A.            44.47        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  35.52 Erin Gopfarth - Bonham 08/83

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1554     BRACKEN, KYLIE            14  BED             34.31*       - 

  2     2193     MICHIE, QUINN             13  ELPAS           35.77        - 

  3     1147     SALINAS, SARAH            14  FST             36.10        - 

  4     2247     ARNASON, SOPHIA           14  AUSTN           36.78        - 

  5     2001     COPELAND, COURTNEY        14  MESQ            36.81        - 

  6     1099     MCCUISTION, LONI          14  CLUTE           37.49        - 

  6     2398     CRAIG, RIKKI              14  C.C.            37.49        - 

  8     1720     KAIN, COURTNEY            14  DENT            38.06        - 

  9     2404     SEAGRAVE, EMILY           14  C.C.            39.04        - 

 10     2252     NUHN, LAUREN              13  AUSTN           39.30        - 

 11     1872     BURBANO, ALICIA           13  CARR            40.51        - 

 12     1822     ERSKINE, ANNA             14  COLST           41.42        - 

 13     1819     KOBIELA, MARTA            13  COLST           41.85        - 

 14     1474     MCBRIDE, SARAH            14  PORT            42.01        - 

 15     2551     ROSSMAN, SARA             14  H-AGM           42.03        - 

 16     1269     GONZALES, NIKKI           14  MCALL           42.35        - 

 17     1414     KREJCI, KRISTINA          13  VIC             43.94        - 

 18     1308     PETERSON, AMBER           14  AST             44.15        - 

 19     2581     FOWLER, BRIDGETT          13  H-REV           45.17        - 

 20     2152     GIBSON, CORTNEY           14  DALAS           48.31        - 

 21     2154     MONTGOMERY, APRIL         14  DALAS           54.07        - 

 22     2619     CHILD, JENNIFER           14  SAFB          1:05.58        - 

 23     2620     WEISS, JESSICA            14  SAFB          1:07.50        - 

 

Women 13-14 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  29.75 Lisa Daugherty 08/82

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1747     THOMPSON, ERIN            14  TCLUB           29.99        - 

  2     1098     KENT, AHNA                14  CLUTE           30.06        - 

  3     1142     FAULK, TERESA             14  FST             30.24        - 

  4     2247     ARNASON, SOPHIA           14  AUSTN           30.82        - 

  5     2405     REGALADO, BETH            14  C.C.            31.72        - 

  6     1545     LARSON, BETH              14  BED             32.21        - 

  7     2198     GOOD, KRISTEN             14  ELPAS           32.79        - 

  8     1307     PEREZ, DENAE              14  AST             33.45        - 

  9     1383     BLANCHARD, NANCY          13  VIC             33.78        - 

 10     2255     VINYARD, CAROLYN          13  AUSTN           34.26        - 

 11     1853     WALKOVIAK, MICHELLE       13  ALLEN           35.00        - 

 12     2406     FOWLER, LINDSEY           14  C.C.            35.10        - 

 13     2550     LIND, KRISTIN             13  H-AGM           36.08        - 

 14     2511     ELLIS, CYNDAL             14  HWEST           36.71        - 

 15     1507     JAROSZEWSKI, SARA         13  NB              37.51        - 

  -     2003     JANIK, ANDREA             13  MESQ              DQ         - 

 

Women 13-14 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:10.34 M Charbonneau - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1747     THOMPSON, ERIN            14  TCLUB         1:08.23*       - 

  2     1147     SALINAS, SARAH            14  FST           1:08.31*       - 

  3     1226     FARRIS, STEPHANIE         14  CINCO         1:11.29        - 

  4     2247     ARNASON, SOPHIA           14  AUSTN         1:12.59        - 

  5     1687     DALBY, JESSICA            14  GRAN          1:12.63        - 

  6     2196     BOGAS, JAMIE              13  ELPAS         1:16.07        - 

  7     2398     CRAIG, RIKKI              14  C.C.          1:16.77        - 

  8     1853     WALKOVIAK, MICHELLE       13  ALLEN         1:17.52        - 

  9     2404     SEAGRAVE, EMILY           14  C.C.          1:17.78        - 

 10     1821     SZABUNIEWICZ, VICTORIA    13  COLST         1:18.47        - 

 11     2195     SCHMITZ, SANDRA           14  ELPAS         1:18.57        - 

 12     2254     VASQUEZ, CYNTHIA          14  AUSTN         1:20.07        - 

 13     2003     JANIK, ANDREA             13  MESQ          1:20.25        - 

 14     1474     MCBRIDE, SARAH            14  PORT          1:20.77        - 

 15     1307     PEREZ, DENAE              14  AST           1:21.06        - 

 16     2511     ELLIS, CYNDAL             14  HWEST         1:23.26        - 

 17     1819     KOBIELA, MARTA            13  COLST         1:24.56        - 

 18     1378     MACHICEK, KRISTEN         14  PL            1:24.85        - 

 19     2578     ADAMS, KATHRYN            13  HGRDY         1:27.20        - 

 20     1269     GONZALES, NIKKI           14  MCALL         1:27.59        - 

 

Women 13-14 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:59.31 El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3026     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:56.10*       - 

  2     3189     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:58.27*       - 

  3     3117     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:58.45*       - 

  4     3012     BAY CITY A                    BCST          2:01.23        - 

  5     3149     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         2:02.80        - 

  6     3076     PORT LAVACA A                 PL            2:10.11        - 

  7     3089     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:14.77        - 

  8     3223     Austin                        AUSTN         2:15.20        - 

  9     3060     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:17.88        - 

 10     3249     Corpus Christi                C.C.          2:18.03        - 

 11     3273     Houston Reveille              H-REV         2:24.95        - 

 12     3275     Houston Westbury              HWEST         2:25.98        - 

 13     3072     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            2:33.13        - 

  -     3211     San Antonio                   S.A.              DQ         - 

 

Women 13-14 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 2:10.97 Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3025     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         2:09.44*       - 

  2     3116     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           2:12.44        - 

  3     3188     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          2:14.73        - 

  4     3006     ROSENBERG SWIM TEAM A         RST           2:16.96        - 

  5     3139     DENT A                        DENT          2:17.97        - 

  6     3170     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          2:25.54        - 

  7     3059     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:26.91        - 

  8     3096     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:29.34        - 

  9     3248     Corpus Christi                C.C.          2:30.55        - 

 10     3222     Austin                        AUSTN         2:38.26        - 

 11     3274     Houston Westbury              HWEST         2:59.04        - 

 12     3071     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            3:15.05        - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  26.52 Jennifr Colella - Mesquite 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2023     COLLELLA, JENNIFER        17  MESQ            26.49*       - 

  2     1612     BIGBIE, LINDSEY           15  GRAPE           26.87        - 

  3     1006     ROACH, JAMI               17  RST             27.85        - 

  4     1102     STOVER, MONICA            16  CLUTE           27.88        - 

  5     2414     COLON, SARAH              15  C.C.            28.31        - 

  6     1730     MORROW, ANNIE             15  TCLUB           28.33        - 

  7     2552     BROWN, SHANNA             16  H-AGM           28.42        - 

  8     2005     MCKIM, MIKEAL             17  MESQ            28.85        - 

  9     2420     GENESER, SARAH            16  C.C.            29.66        - 

 10     2573     BAIN, DANIELLE            17  H-TCJ           29.74        - 

 11     1509     MARTINEZ, JENNIFER        16  NB              29.76        - 

 12     1317     MCINTYRE, CHRISTINE       15  AST             29.79        - 

 13     2086     TORRES, CHRISTINA         16  S.A.            30.41        - 

 14     2242     FROMHOLZ, FELICITY        15  AUSTN           30.57        - 

 15     1840     DEBAUGE, SUZANNE          15  WACO            30.58        - 

 16     1471     CANNON, TRISHA            17  PORT            30.75        - 

 17     1319     WHITE, CODY               15  AST             31.62        - 

 18     2244     JOHNSON, MARTHA           15  AUSTN           33.26        - 

 19     2201     RIVERA, CLAUDA            15  ELPAS           35.43        - 

 

Women 15-17 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  59.34 Jennifer Colella - Mesquite 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2023     COLLELLA, JENNIFER        17  MESQ            59.70        - 

  2     1006     ROACH, JAMI               17  RST           1:00.03        - 

  3     1676     DIAL, BETH                15  TCOL          1:01.32        - 

  4     1065     PRYOR, LACIE              15  BCST          1:01.50        - 

  5     1936     REX, AISLINN              16  COMM          1:02.37        - 

  6     1398     LOWRANCE, CHERYL          17  VIC           1:02.79        - 

  7     2420     GENESER, SARAH            16  C.C.          1:04.89        - 

  8     1509     MARTINEZ, JENNIFER        16  NB            1:05.03        - 

  9     1730     MORROW, ANNIE             15  TCLUB         1:05.75        - 

 10     2199     DIMATTEO, MELISSA         16  ELPAS         1:08.82        - 

 11     1795     COBOS, ANGELA             15  BRYAN         1:10.99        - 

 12     2517     ELAYDA, CAMILLE           15  HWEST         1:11.21        - 

 13     2421     VILLARREAL, MONICA        16  C.C.          1:13.87        - 

 14     2084     REYES, ROSEMARY           15  S.A.          1:13.99        - 

 15     1318     JENKINS, ANNA             15  AST           1:14.94        - 

 16     2245     REAVES, KRISTY            16  AUSTN         1:16.14        - 

 17     2244     JOHNSON, MARTHA           15  AUSTN         1:16.48        - 

 18     2083     GARCIA, VIOLET            15  S.A.          1:30.68        - 

 

Women 15-17 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:12.45 Pattie Liqouri - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1690     KILINSKI, JENNIFER        16  GRAN          2:12.99        - 

  2     1065     PRYOR, LACIE              15  BCST          2:13.46        - 

  3     1936     REX, AISLINN              16  COMM          2:19.20        - 

  4     1608     KRESS, CORRIE             17  GRAPE         2:20.16        - 

  5     1066     SNEARY, SHANNON           17  BCST          2:20.54        - 

  6     1509     MARTINEZ, JENNIFER        16  NB            2:20.88        - 

  7     2418     DALY, SUZANNE             16  C.C.          2:25.40        - 

  8     1871     MAUCH, MANDY              15  CARR          2:29.39        - 

  9     1412     SANCHEZ, ALLYSON          15  VIC           2:30.16        - 

 10     1315     BILANO, GYZENIA           15  AST           2:34.44        - 

 11     2199     DIMATTEO, MELISSA         16  ELPAS         2:35.62        - 

 12     1795     COBOS, ANGELA             15  BRYAN         2:35.70        - 

 13     2517     ELAYDA, CAMILLE           15  HWEST         2:42.27        - 

 14     2423     RODRIQUEZ, CRYSTAL        15  C.C.          2:58.85        - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  31.26 Jennifer Colella 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2023     COLLELLA, JENNIFER        17  MESQ            31.27        - 

  2     1612     BIGBIE, LINDSEY           15  GRAPE           31.83        - 

  3     1101     MALLEN, JENNIFER          15  CLUTE           31.98        - 

  3     1676     DIAL, BETH                15  TCOL            31.98        - 

  5     2411     MCBRIDE, AMY              16  C.C.            32.13        - 

  6     1066     SNEARY, SHANNON           17  BCST            33.29        - 

  7     1393     WAIDA, CARISSA            16  VIC             33.37        - 

  8     2005     MCKIM, MIKEAL             17  MESQ            33.85        - 

  9     2414     COLON, SARAH              15  C.C.            33.99        - 

 10     1470     HAMBLIN, CHRISTI          16  PORT            35.62        - 

 11     2242     FROMHOLZ, FELICITY        15  AUSTN           35.65        - 

 12     2086     TORRES, CHRISTINA         16  S.A.            36.22        - 

 13     2199     DIMATTEO, MELISSA         16  ELPAS           36.26        - 

 14     2518     LYLE, SANDY               16  HWEST           38.17        - 

 15     2084     REYES, ROSEMARY           15  S.A.            40.88        - 

 16     2246     WALTER, GINGER            15  AUSTN           41.14        - 

 17     1345     TORREZ, ANISSA            17  BB              43.31        - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  37.90 Kim King - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1632     GRIZZLE, KRISTI           17  LEWIS           33.43*       - 

  2     2412     SMITH, TASMIN             15  C.C.            34.08*       - 

  3     1316     SISSON, KIM               15  AST             35.47*       - 

  4     2045     GOPFFARTH, ERIN           15  BONHM           35.67*       - 

  5     1191     BROWN, GERALYN            15  DPARK           36.27*       - 

  6     1604     KEYES, JENNI              16  GRAPE           36.33*       - 

  7     2006     SMITH, BRIDGIT            17  MESQ            37.20*       - 

  8     1227     ADAMS, TAYLOR             15  CINCO           37.49*       - 

  9     2552     BROWN, SHANNA             16  H-AGM           37.63*       - 

 10     2573     BAIN, DANIELLE            17  H-TCJ           39.62        - 

 11     1471     CANNON, TRISHA            17  PORT            40.29        - 

 12     1402     HAJOVSKY, BRANDY          17  VIC             40.41        - 

 13     2418     DALY, SUZANNE             16  C.C.            41.29        - 

 14     1319     WHITE, CODY               15  AST             41.67        - 

 15     2246     WALTER, GINGER            15  AUSTN           43.03        - 

 16     2201     RIVERA, CLAUDA            15  ELPAS           43.59        - 

 17     2085     TONEY, LISA               17  S.A.            56.28        - 

 

Women 15-17 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  30.57 Pattie Liqouri - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1676     DIAL, BETH                15  TCOL            29.93*       - 

  2     1151     ERSKINE, RACHEL           15  TXCTY           30.40*       - 

  3     1397     BENNETT, HOLLY            15  VIC             31.06        - 

  4     1065     PRYOR, LACIE              15  BCST            31.60        - 

  5     1609     KIDD, COURTNEY            16  GRAPE           32.30        - 

  6     2411     MCBRIDE, AMY              16  C.C.            32.48        - 

  7     2516     BERGMAN, JENNIFER         16  HWEST           32.52        - 

  8     1950     LEE, TRICIA               15  GP              32.63        - 

  9     2417     SOLIZ, MAGGIE             16  C.C.            32.69        - 

 10     1402     HAJOVSKY, BRANDY          17  VIC             33.31        - 

 11     1940     HANAK, JENNIFER           17  COMM            33.49        - 

 12     1840     DEBAUGE, SUZANNE          15  WACO            36.40        - 

 12     2518     LYLE, SANDY               16  HWEST           36.40        - 

 14     1344     ARAUJO, LAMAR             17  BB              36.79        - 

 15     1318     JENKINS, ANNA             15  AST             37.06        - 

 

Women 15-17 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:09.57 Monika Dernehl 08/83

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1690     KILINSKI, JENNIFER        16  GRAN          1:09.60        - 

  2     1609     KIDD, COURTNEY            16  GRAPE         1:10.56        - 

  3     2412     SMITH, TASMIN             15  C.C.          1:10.70        - 

  4     1101     MALLEN, JENNIFER          15  CLUTE         1:12.02        - 

  5     1066     SNEARY, SHANNON           17  BCST          1:12.98        - 

  6     1854     PAULSON, SARAH            17  ALLEN         1:15.22        - 

  7     2422     RICHMER, LYNDE            15  C.C.          1:16.39        - 

  8     2516     BERGMAN, JENNIFER         16  HWEST         1:16.45        - 

  9     1963     MILES, MARGARET           16  MCKY          1:17.00        - 

 10     1470     HAMBLIN, CHRISTI          16  PORT          1:19.43        - 

 11     1840     DEBAUGE, SUZANNE          15  WACO          1:20.57        - 

 12     2518     LYLE, SANDY               16  HWEST         1:31.06        - 

  -     2243     HARPER, ANDREA            15  AUSTN             DQ         - 

 

Women 15-17 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:56.99 Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3091     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:55.86*       - 

  2     3027     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:57.28        - 

  3     3029     TEXAS CITY A                  TXCTY         1:57.50        - 

  4     3140     DENT A                        DENT          2:00.45        - 

  5     3063     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:00.78        - 

  6     3130     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         2:02.32        - 

  7     3180     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          2:06.44        - 

  8     3206     San Antonio                   S.A.          2:29.13        - 

 

Women 15-17 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 2:13.93 Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3250     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          2:06.21*       - 

  2     3028     TEXAS CITY A                  TXCTY         2:09.66*       - 

  3     3039     DEER PARK A                   DPARK         2:11.41*       - 

  4     3123     GRAPE A                       GRAPE         2:12.36*       - 

  5     3251     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          2:12.67*       - 

  6     3094     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:13.08*       - 

  7     3129     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         2:15.10        - 

  8     3062     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:19.20        - 

  9     3179     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          2:22.66        - 

 10     3098     PORTLAND A                    PORT          2:25.58        - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  27.44 Eileen Farnett - Mineral Wells 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1878     WESTERFIELD, MICHELLE     21  CARR            28.63        - 

  2     1796     LEHNERT, HEATHER          21  NAV             28.71        - 

  3     1193     OSBORNE, KRISTI           22  DPARK           28.95        - 

  4     1750     KING, KIMBERLY            18  TCLUB           29.16        - 

  5     2098     AMADOR, BECKY             19  S.A.            29.44        - 

  6     2202     PARRIS, ANGELINA          19  ELPAS           30.16        - 

  7     2101     GONZALEZ, MANDY           21  S.A.            31.65        - 

  8     1876     SMITH, DONI               18  CARR            32.31        - 

  9     1672     VANDYKE, TRACY            24  LEWIS           33.47        - 

 10     1551     WILSON, REBECCA           20  BED             33.90        - 

 

Women 18-24 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  58.91 Katie Quick - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1878     WESTERFIELD, MICHELLE     21  CARR          1:02.54        - 

  2     1638     ADAMS, VANESSA            18  LEWIS         1:03.08        - 

  3     2008     BARBOUR, CHRISTINA        18  MESQ          1:06.05        - 

  4     1868     KASHIWA, JENNIFER         18  CARR          1:06.69        - 

 

Women 18-24 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:20.03 Katie Quick - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1878     WESTERFIELD, MICHELLE     21  CARR          2:17.68*       - 

  2     2009     ROBINSON, CHRISTI         20  MESQ          2:21.73        - 

  3     1742     VERING, KAREY             19  TCLUB         2:33.26        - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  33.06 Pamela Inman - Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1193     OSBORNE, KRISTI           22  DPARK           32.55*       - 

  2     1647     MACKIN, MICHELLE          21  LEWIS           33.28        - 

  3     1875     HARRIS, AVA               18  CARR            33.38        - 

  4     2395     STACY, CAROLIINE          19  C.C.            36.49        - 

  5     2202     PARRIS, ANGELINA          19  ELPAS           36.99        - 

  6     2641     HOLYFIELD, NATALIE        19  MWEL            37.41        - 

  7     1691     KELLY, EMILY              19  GRAN            39.83        - 

  8     2639     GERSTENSCHLAGER, HIEDE    24  WEATH           40.30        - 

 

Women 18-24 100  Back

T.A.A.F.: * 1:13.09 Vicki Dow - Austin 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2007     FOARD, RENDI              18  MESQ          1:13.59        - 

  2     2202     PARRIS, ANGELINA          19  ELPAS         1:25.59        - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  37.12 Angie Hernandez - C. Christi 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1750     KING, KIMBERLY            18  TCLUB           37.49        - 

  2     1889     NAVARRO, LIZA             19  CARR            38.63        - 

  3     1640     ENGLAND, MICHELLE         18  LEWIS           39.38        - 

  4     1647     MACKIN, MICHELLE          21  LEWIS           39.46        - 

  5     1796     LEHNERT, HEATHER          21  NAV             40.00        - 

  6     1551     WILSON, REBECCA           20  BED             41.37        - 

  7     1672     VANDYKE, TRACY            24  LEWIS           41.77        - 

  8     2395     STACY, CAROLIINE          19  C.C.            41.81        - 

 

Women 18-24 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  30.43 Eileen Farnett - Mineral Wells 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1742     VERING, KAREY             19  TCLUB           31.51        - 

  2     1195     BARKER, JENNIFER          20  DPARK           33.61        - 

  3     1641     BOUGHTON, AMY             20  LEWIS           33.65        - 

  4     1868     KASHIWA, JENNIFER         18  CARR            34.48        - 

  5     1691     KELLY, EMILY              19  GRAN            36.95        - 

  6     1672     VANDYKE, TRACY            24  LEWIS           37.51        - 

  7     2009     ROBINSON, CHRISTI         20  MESQ            39.13        - 

  8     2639     GERSTENSCHLAGER, HIEDE    24  WEATH           40.13        - 

 

Women 18-24 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:08.30 Vicki Dow - Austin 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1638     ADAMS, VANESSA            18  LEWIS         1:12.90        - 

  2     1742     VERING, KAREY             19  TCLUB         1:14.23        - 

  3     2098     AMADOR, BECKY             19  S.A.          1:15.53        - 

  4     1875     HARRIS, AVA               18  CARR          1:19.07        - 

  5     1889     NAVARRO, LIZA             19  CARR          1:22.10        - 

  -     2395     STACY, CAROLIINE          19  C.C.              DQ         - 

 

Women 18-24 200  R-Free

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  -     3209     San Antonio                   S.A.              DQ         - 

 

Women 18-24 200  R-Medley

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3131     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         2:14.99        - 

  2     3171     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          2:15.37        - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  28.42 Cathy Ruhl - El Paseo 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2630     ALANIZ, ANA               29  VIC             28.24*       - 

  2     1890     ANDERSON, JULIE           29  CARR            29.04        - 

  3     1530     DEUSTERHEFT, BEVERLY      32  MWEL            30.72        - 

  4     2520     EGGLESTON, MELISSA        31  HWEST           31.37        - 

  5     1041     RAUN, LISA                30  ELCMP           31.44        - 

  6     1010     SCHRAMME, TONI            33  RST             32.11        - 

  7     1877     COOK, ASHLEY              35  CARR            32.87        - 

  8     1709     THOMPSON, LISA            35  GRAN            33.95        - 

  9     2107     MARQUEZ, SANDRA           25  S.A.            35.90        - 

 

Women 25-39 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:02.92 Jeannie Miller - Grandbury 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1104     BERTELSMAN, KRISTI        26  CLUTE         1:01.22*       - 

  2     1174     STRANSKY, CHRISTINE       34  WTS           1:20.49        - 

  3     1739     WAGNER, BETTINA           34  TCLUB         1:21.99        - 

 

Women 25-39 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:24.84 Debbie Kemp - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2010     SINE, KIM                 39  MESQ          2:27.72        - 

  2     1105     MCCUISTION, SUZANNE       37  CLUTE         3:07.54        - 

  3     1739     WAGNER, BETTINA           34  TCLUB         3:13.05        - 

  4     1708     SAATHOFF, MERRILEE        39  GRAN          3:16.78        - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  35.10 Suzanne Mccuistion - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1105     MCCUISTION, SUZANNE       37  CLUTE           36.04        - 

  2     1695     RICHTER, PATRICE          35  GRAN            45.80        - 

  3     2107     MARQUEZ, SANDRA           25  S.A.            46.75        - 

  4     1642     OCONNELL, PAM             30  LEWIS         1:05.57        - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  35.34 Kim Sine - Mesquite 08/94

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2010     SINE, KIM                 39  MESQ            35.15*       - 

  2     1890     ANDERSON, JULIE           29  CARR            38.12        - 

  3     1701     VOLLMER, CATHY            36  GRAN            39.68        - 

  4     1041     RAUN, LISA                30  ELCMP           41.82        - 

  5     1877     COOK, ASHLEY              35  CARR            44.20        - 

 

Women 25-39 100  Breast

T.A.A.F.: * 1:29.27 Jamie Bennett 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2010     SINE, KIM                 39  MESQ          1:19.60*       - 

 

Women 25-39 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  31.41 Jeannie Miller - Grandbury 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1104     BERTELSMAN, KRISTI        26  CLUTE           28.97*       - 

  2     2630     ALANIZ, ANA               29  VIC             30.63*       - 

  3     2520     EGGLESTON, MELISSA        31  HWEST           32.87        - 

  4     1530     DEUSTERHEFT, BEVERLY      32  MWEL            33.53        - 

  5     1041     RAUN, LISA                30  ELCMP           36.57        - 

  6     1174     STRANSKY, CHRISTINE       34  WTS             43.81        - 

 

Women 25-39 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:12.28 Jeannie Miller - Grandbury 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1104     BERTELSMAN, KRISTI        26  CLUTE         1:08.09*       - 

  2     2630     ALANIZ, ANA               29  VIC           1:13.94        - 

  3     1739     WAGNER, BETTINA           34  TCLUB         1:31.67        - 

  4     1174     STRANSKY, CHRISTINE       34  WTS           1:37.46        - 

 

Women 25-39 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:03.67 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3135     GRAN A                        GRAN          2:18.10        - 

 

Women 25-39 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 2:18.47 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3134     GRAN A                        GRAN          2:42.97        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  32.40 Ginger Baker - Bonham 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1692     MILLER, JEANIE            41  GRAN            28.39*       - 

  2     1637     MERRILL, TERESA           40  LEWIS           34.92        - 

  3     1109     STRAUSBORGER, CAROL       50  CLUTE           46.26        - 

  4     1156     WHITE, BABARA             40  TXCTY           47.41        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:30.00 Marcia Hess - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1685     BARTO, KATHY              40  GRAN          1:27.64*       - 

  2     1109     STRAUSBORGER, CAROL       50  CLUTE         2:03.20        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 200  Free

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1637     MERRILL, TERESA           40  LEWIS         3:03.05        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: * 1:00.19 Barbara White - Texas City 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1684     ALLEN, MELISSA            40  GRAN            36.96*       - 

  2     1531     OLSON, XAN                40  MWEL            46.54*       - 

  3     1156     WHITE, BABARA             40  TXCTY           54.56*       - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  43.46 Ginger baker - Bonham 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1694     OYER, JANET               40  GRAN            39.58*       - 

  2     1693     NEWMAN, CINDY             40  GRAN            42.85*       - 

  3     2170     HURTA, NANCY              40  MASON           52.82        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 100  Breast

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2170     HURTA, NANCY              40  MASON         1:54.92        - 

  2     1109     STRAUSBORGER, CAROL       50  CLUTE         2:12.52        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  44.84 Marcia Hess - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1692     MILLER, JEANIE            41  GRAN            31.82*       - 

  2     1637     MERRILL, TERESA           40  LEWIS           39.22*       - 

 

Women 40 & Over 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:27.51 Ginger Baker - Bonham 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1692     MILLER, JEANIE            41  GRAN          1:12.11*       - 

  2     2170     HURTA, NANCY              40  MASON         2:03.28        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 200  R-Free

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3137     GRAN A                        GRAN          2:20.84        - 

 

Women 40 & Over 200  R-Medley

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3136     GRAN A                        GRAN          2:38.96        - 

  -     3265     Houston Westbury              HWEST             DQ         - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  16.09 Grant Lockridge - McAllen 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1540     FIELDS, BRAD               8  BED             16.18        - 

  2     1173     SVATEK, CLAY               8  WTS             16.50        - 

  3     1752     OBERZAN, TANNER            7  TCLUB           16.62        - 

  4     1002     MATTHIESEN, DAVID          8  RST             16.77        - 

  5     1497     DUCKWORTH, SEAN            7  NB              17.05        - 

  6     1500     AYALA, ORLANDO             8  NB              17.44        - 

  7     2299     KAZMIERSKI, LANE           8  AUSTN           17.52        - 

  8     2303     THOMAS, JACOB              8  AUSTN           17.74        - 

  9     2064     MONCADO, DANIEL            8  S.A.            17.80        - 

 10     2554     SCHMITZ, MICHAEL           8  H-AGM           18.24        - 

 11     1844     KELLEY, JUSTIN             8  ALLEN           18.27        - 

 12     2011     ROLLINS, STEVEN            8  MESQ            18.47        - 

 13     2203     BUSEO, RICKY               8  ELPAS           18.92        - 

 14     1260     TEBBE, KYLE                8  MISS            19.30        - 

 15     2489     PENA, ADAM                 8  C.C.            19.57        - 

 16     2577     THOMAS, MICHAEL            6  HSPTN           21.68        - 

 17     1823     KOBIELA, SEBASTIAN         7  COLST           21.73        - 

 18     2155     MOLINA, DANIEL             8  DALAS           30.12        - 

 19     1791     SCHERTZ, MATTHEW           8  BRYAN           32.71        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  36.20 Grant Lockridge 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1743     VOPELAK, EDDIE             8  TCLUB           35.46*       - 

  2     1172     PARKER, NICHOLAS           8  WTS             35.56*       - 

  3     1225     ROZIER, JOSHUA             8  CINCO           35.76*       - 

  4     1497     DUCKWORTH, SEAN            7  NB              36.77        - 

  5     2306     WILSON, KYLE               8  AUSTN           37.68        - 

  6     1500     AYALA, ORLANDO             8  NB              38.87        - 

  7     1285     VALADEZ, MICHAEL           8  AST             38.95        - 

  8     1624     KAMINSKI, DANIEL           8  LEWIS           39.97        - 

  9     1844     KELLEY, JUSTIN             8  ALLEN           40.07        - 

 10     2489     PENA, ADAM                 8  C.C.            41.09        - 

 11     1845     ROBINSON, LUKE             8  ALLEN           41.26        - 

 12     2295     BROLL, ADAM                8  AUSTN           41.77        - 

 13     2203     BUSEO, RICKY               8  ELPAS           42.98        - 

 14     1824     RAGLAND, JEREMY            7  COLST           43.77        - 

 15     2164     HURTA, JOHN                8  MASON           44.50        - 

 16     2065     SHARP, SAM                 8  S.A.            48.76        - 

 17     2575     HICKS, ANDRE               7  HSPTN           52.99        - 

 18     2526     HORD, NATHANIEL            7  HWEST         1:28.69        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  18.62 Bobby Franco - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1537     MAYFIELD, KYLE             8  BED             18.96        - 

  2     1002     MATTHIESEN, DAVID          8  RST             19.54        - 

  3     1225     ROZIER, JOSHUA             8  CINCO           19.86        - 

  4     1740     MCCABE, ANDREW             8  TCLUB           19.97        - 

  5     1943     CARLISLE, BYRON            7  FRISC           20.22        - 

  6     1824     RAGLAND, JEREMY            7  COLST           20.93        - 

  7     1498     PHIPPS, DANIEL             8  NB              21.79        - 

  8     2299     KAZMIERSKI, LANE           8  AUSTN           21.80        - 

  9     2306     WILSON, KYLE               8  AUSTN           21.92        - 

 10     2490     SCHWIRTLICH, ERICK         7  C.C.            22.24        - 

 11     1845     ROBINSON, LUKE             8  ALLEN           22.25        - 

 12     2554     SCHMITZ, MICHAEL           8  H-AGM           22.65        - 

 13     1256     COWAN, GLEN                8  EDINB           23.24        - 

 14     2553     PERRY, JAMES               8  H-AGM           23.38        - 

 15     2486     BRUMFIELD, CHASE           6  C.C.            23.72        - 

 16     2205     VYAS, RON                  8  ELPAS           23.92        - 

 17     2204     VILLEGAS, MICHAEL          8  ELPAS           24.74        - 

 18     1511     TAPP, CALEB                8  ING             25.96        - 

 19     2059     GALVAN, RICKY              8  S.A.            26.03        - 

 20     1260     TEBBE, KYLE                8  MISS            26.16        - 

 21     2061     LANDEROS, CARLOS           7  S.A.            31.43        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  21.32 David Gasparde - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1171     HARRISON, WATT             8  WTS             20.76*       - 

  2     1751     HAITZ, DANIEL              8  TCLUB           20.89*       - 

  3     2205     VYAS, RON                  8  ELPAS           22.09        - 

  4     1067     GREBE, DENNIS              7  BCST            22.37        - 

  5     1680     RHODES, RJ                 8  STEPH           23.32        - 

  6     2051     HENDERSON, HUNTER          8  FANN            23.43        - 

  6     1511     TAPP, CALEB                8  ING             23.43        - 

  8     1843     FASOLINO, STEPHEN          7  ALLEN           23.75        - 

  9     2299     KAZMIERSKI, LANE           8  AUSTN           23.98        - 

 10     2300     KNOX, SETH                 7  AUSTN           24.05        - 

 11     1286     LOPEZ, CORDERO             8  AST             24.45        - 

 12     2065     SHARP, SAM                 8  S.A.            24.70        - 

 13     2484     BRANDT, DYLAN              6  C.C.            24.73        - 

 14     2491     MUSICH, JEREMY             8  C.C.            24.75        - 

 15     2554     SCHMITZ, MICHAEL           8  H-AGM           24.87        - 

 16     1284     WISHART, SPENCER           7  AST             25.23        - 

 17     1500     AYALA, ORLANDO             8  NB              27.18        - 

 18     1823     KOBIELA, SEBASTIAN         7  COLST           27.85        - 

 19     2555     WALKER, CHARLES            8  H-AGM           28.44        - 

 20     2063     MARTINEZ, BILLY            7  S.A.            32.58        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 25  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  17.91 Patrick Vrazel - Victoria 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1198     HICKS, MATTHEW             8  DPARK           19.10        - 

  2     1546     LARSON, MATT               7  BED             19.20        - 

  3     1824     RAGLAND, JEREMY            7  COLST           19.27        - 

  4     1749     PAYNE, KIRK                7  TCLUB           19.55        - 

  5     1001     BRYANT, AUSTIN             8  RST             19.89        - 

  6     2297     HIEBERT, SAM               7  AUSTN           21.22        - 

  7     2204     VILLEGAS, MICHAEL          8  ELPAS           21.39        - 

  8     2485     SNODDY, NATHAN             7  C.C.            22.50        - 

  9     1943     CARLISLE, BYRON            7  FRISC           22.56        - 

 10     2296     HEYL, TIMMY                7  AUSTN           22.96        - 

 11     1843     FASOLINO, STEPHEN          7  ALLEN           23.54        - 

 12     2164     HURTA, JOHN                8  MASON           24.31        - 

 13     1288     KURIS, EREN                7  AST             24.38        - 

 14     1287     HAGGERTON, HOLDEN          6  AST             24.88        - 

 15     2207     PARRIS, JOHNNY             7  ELPAS           25.30        - 

 16     2489     PENA, ADAM                 8  C.C.            25.56        - 

 17     2576     MOUTRA, JUSTIN             8  HSPTN           28.31        - 

 18     2527     MANUEL, WILFRED            7  HWEST           38.18        - 

 19     2061     LANDEROS, CARLOS           7  S.A.            40.28        - 

 20     2063     MARTINEZ, BILLY            7  S.A.            45.90        - 

 

Men 8 & Under 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:30.94 Nick Lancaster - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1141     BARCOT, RYAN               8  FST           1:38.05        - 

  2     1168     ELDRIDGE, ROSS             8  WTS           1:39.98        - 

  3     1285     VALADEZ, MICHAEL           8  AST           1:40.62        - 

  4     1845     ROBINSON, LUKE             8  ALLEN         1:46.87        - 

  5     1528     WILLIAMS, MATT             7  WEATH         1:49.81        - 

  6     1525     TREVINO, ARRON             8  WEATH         1:52.62        - 

  7     2300     KNOX, SETH                 7  AUSTN         1:54.59        - 

  8     2487     CROOK, EVAN                7  C.C.          2:03.38        - 

  9     2493     NELSON, DOUG               7  C.C.          2:04.82        - 

 10     1511     TAPP, CALEB                8  ING           2:10.25        - 

 11     2164     HURTA, JOHN                8  MASON         2:17.47        - 

  -     1927     HUNTER, WESLEY             8  COMM              DQ         - 

  -     1823     KOBIELA, SEBASTIAN         7  COLST             DQ         - 

  -     2205     VYAS, RON                  8  ELPAS             DQ         - 

 

Men 8 & Under 100  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:08.35 Alice 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3109     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:06.38*       - 

  2     3144     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:07.37*       - 

  3     3034     WHARTON A                     WTS           1:08.54        - 

  4     3001     ROSENBERG SWIM TEAM A         RST           1:11.67        - 

  5     3079     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:16.88        - 

  6     3231     Austin                        AUSTN         1:19.56        - 

  7     3190     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:21.93        - 

  8     3272     Houston-Sharpstown            HSPTN         1:27.59        - 

  9     3052     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:30.40        - 

 10     3182     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:34.63        - 

 11     3066     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            1:36.49        - 

 12     3202     San Antonio                   S.A.          1:41.69        - 

  -     3271     Houston Westbury              HWEST             DQ         - 

 

Men 8 & Under 100  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:20.21 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3108     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:19.02*       - 

  2     3143     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:19.50*       - 

  3     3033     WHARTON A                     WTS           1:19.76*       - 

  4     3051     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:28.46        - 

  5     3018     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:30.10        - 

  6     3080     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:43.33        - 

  7     3158     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:45.40        - 

  8     3230     Austin                        AUSTN         1:52.07        - 

  9     3181     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:57.98        - 

 10     3270     Houston Westbury              HWEST         2:42.74        - 

  -     3264     Corpus Christi                C.C.              DQ         - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  13.69 Daniel Atkinson - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1090     CHAMBERLAIN, MARK          9  CLUTE           14.25        - 

  2     1613     COLEMAN, MICHAEL           9  GRAPE           14.47        - 

  3     1930     GRANTHAM, JOSH            10  COMM            14.65        - 

  4     2480     MARSHALL, TONY            10  C.C.            14.85        - 

  5     1212     ANDERSON, RYAN            10  ANGLE           14.88        - 

  6     1535     GUYNES, SHAWN             10  BED             15.15        - 

  7     1296     LOPEZ, ALEX               10  AST             15.34        - 

  8     1388     HOLM, BRENDAN              9  VIC             15.41        - 

  9     2474     GRESHAM, JAMES            10  C.C.            15.68        - 

 10     2317     SCOTT, CHRIS              10  AUSTN           15.78        - 

 11     2557     KOSLER, STEVE             10  H-AGM           15.83        - 

 12     1295     MANKA, CHRIS              10  AST             16.10        - 

 13     1512     DANSER, JOEY              10  ING             16.17        - 

 14     1944     FIESZEL, KIRK             10  FRISC           16.28        - 

 15     2312     HUNNICUTT, KYLE           10  AUSTN           16.37        - 

 16     2228     DURAN, JERRY              10  ELPAS           16.48        - 

 17     1828     STYBLINSKI, ADAM          10  COLST           16.58        - 

 18     2224     MALKIEWICZ, RYAN          10  ELPAS           16.73        - 

 19     2079     GARCIA, ALEX              10  S.A.            16.75        - 

 20     1829     SZABUNIEWICZ, MICHAEL      9  COLST           16.90        - 

 21     2599     HUNTER, DAVID              9  H-TCJ           17.16        - 

 

Men 9-10 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  30.24 Martin Woodard - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1068     CUMBIE, DEREK              9  BCST            31.93        - 

  2     1941     RICHMOND, BRANDON         10  DENIS           32.46        - 

  3     1964     TROTTER, BLAKE            10  MCKY            32.86        - 

  4     1625     GISH, RYAN                 9  LEWIS           32.91        - 

  5     1212     ANDERSON, RYAN            10  ANGLE           32.97        - 

  6     1527     WILLIAMS, RANDY           10  WEATH           32.99        - 

  7     2480     MARSHALL, TONY            10  C.C.            33.70        - 

  8     2474     GRESHAM, JAMES            10  C.C.            34.30        - 

  9     1499     AYALA, ANDREW              9  NB              34.66        - 

 10     1295     MANKA, CHRIS              10  AST             35.01        - 

 11     2317     SCOTT, CHRIS              10  AUSTN           35.59        - 

 12     1230     NELSON, BILLY             10  KING            35.82        - 

 13     2308     BISSAR, AREEN              9  AUSTN           36.52        - 

 14     2079     GARCIA, ALEX              10  S.A.            36.59        - 

 15     1828     STYBLINSKI, ADAM          10  COLST           36.68        - 

 16     2532     STECKEL, CHRIS            10  HWEST           38.66        - 

 17     2080     IVES, RUSTY               10  S.A.            38.75        - 

 18     1408     COLMAN, CHRIS              9  VIC             39.91        - 

 19     2223     HENSLEY, CHRIS            10  ELPAS           40.60        - 

 20     2222     NEWMAN, VICTOR            10  ELPAS           46.54        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  16.85 Joseph Salinas - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1299     PETERSON, CHANCE          10  AST             17.36        - 

  2     1626     MANKE, TIM                10  LEWIS           17.38        - 

  3     1068     CUMBIE, DEREK              9  BCST            17.47        - 

  4     1296     LOPEZ, ALEX               10  AST             17.60        - 

  5     1501     BECKER, RYAN              10  NB              17.83        - 

  6     1737     NELAN, JESSE              10  TCLUB           18.48        - 

  7     1827     RAGLAND, ZACH              9  COLST           18.84        - 

  8     1879     BERRETTINI, JONATHON       9  CARR            19.06        - 

  9     2480     MARSHALL, TONY            10  C.C.            19.62        - 

 10     1880     KIMBALL, KEVIN            10  CARR            19.81        - 

 11     2556     HAMMER, REID               9  H-AGM           19.92        - 

 12     1094     BIRDSONG, RYAN            10  CLUTE           20.10        - 

 13     1829     SZABUNIEWICZ, MICHAEL      9  COLST           20.20        - 

 14     2316     MUSIL, JOHN               10  AUSTN           20.36        - 

 15     1387     HARTMAN, JUSTIN            9  VIC             20.67        - 

 16     2310     FELL, CASS                10  AUSTN           20.84        - 

 17     2228     DURAN, JERRY              10  ELPAS           21.66        - 

 18     2598     HICKS, ANTHONY            10  HSPTN           21.88        - 

 19     2223     HENSLEY, CHRIS            10  ELPAS           22.25        - 

 20     2078     ESQUIVEL, MICHAEL         10  S.A.            23.62        - 

 21     2475     EVANS, ROBERT             10  C.C.            24.01        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  17.14 Martin Woodard - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1069     GREBE, CRAIG               9  BCST            18.93        - 

  2     1627     NICOLAIS, MARK            10  LEWIS           19.32        - 

  3     1148     WORRELL, MYLES            10  FST             19.85        - 

  4     2221     ARROYO, VINCENTE          10  ELPAS           20.02        - 

  5     2481     BAILEY, CLINT             10  C.C.            20.11        - 

  6     1929     HUNTER, CHAD              10  COMM            20.18        - 

  7     1864     KIENZLE, CHARLES           9  CARR            20.22        - 

  8     1606     SCHULTZ, TYLER            10  GRAPE           20.32        - 

  9     1293     WISHART, MITCHELL          9  AST             20.36        - 

 10     2311     HOUCHINS, JOSEPH          10  AUSTN           20.45        - 

 11     1501     BECKER, RYAN              10  NB              20.88        - 

 12     1826     GOMEZ, NICHOLAS           10  COLST           21.15        - 

 13     2472     RIHGERS, CHRIS             9  C.C.            21.31        - 

 14     2557     KOSLER, STEVE             10  H-AGM           21.54        - 

 15     1298     DELAUNE, CHAD              9  AST             21.85        - 

 16     2313     JONKERS, REID             10  AUSTN           21.86        - 

 17     2597     EMELLE, LLOYD              9  HSPTN           22.34        - 

 18     2080     IVES, RUSTY               10  S.A.            22.48        - 

 19     1384     CULLEN, CASEY             10  VIC             22.96        - 

 20     1828     STYBLINSKI, ADAM          10  COLST           23.24        - 

 21     2076     BONNER, AARON              9  S.A.            28.86        - 

 

Men 9-10 25  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  14.14 Joseph Lankford - Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1544     HERNALSTEEN, MICHAEL      10  BED             14.78        - 

  2     1825     COFFMAN, ROB              10  COLST           16.04        - 

  3     1091     HEARN, WILLIAM             9  CLUTE           16.17        - 

  4     1391     VRAZEL, PATRICK            9  VIC             16.29        - 

  5     2224     MALKIEWICZ, RYAN          10  ELPAS           16.34        - 

  5     1299     PETERSON, CHANCE          10  AST             16.34        - 

  7     1150     DARBY, CHRIS              10  TXCTY           16.44        - 

  8     1294     HUEY, MATT                10  AST             16.94        - 

  9     1941     RICHMOND, BRANDON         10  DENIS           17.02        - 

 10     1944     FIESZEL, KIRK             10  FRISC           17.16        - 

 11     2481     BAILEY, CLINT             10  C.C.            18.15        - 

 12     1826     GOMEZ, NICHOLAS           10  COLST           18.32        - 

 13     1527     WILLIAMS, RANDY           10  WEATH           18.46        - 

 14     2308     BISSAR, AREEN              9  AUSTN           18.52        - 

 15     1513     ADAME, STEFAN              9  ING             19.00        - 

 16     2534     WALDEN, MARCUS             9  HWEST           19.18        - 

 17     2478     DOWNING, TYLER            10  C.C.            19.50        - 

 18     2556     HAMMER, REID               9  H-AGM           19.51        - 

 19     2317     SCOTT, CHRIS              10  AUSTN           20.24        - 

 

Men 9-10 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:13.74 Matt Broussard - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2481     BAILEY, CLINT             10  C.C.          1:24.69        - 

  2     1941     RICHMOND, BRANDON         10  DENIS         1:26.72        - 

  3     1149     CLEMENTS, ZACHARY          9  FST           1:26.97        - 

  4     1501     BECKER, RYAN              10  NB            1:27.03        - 

  5     1391     VRAZEL, PATRICK            9  VIC           1:27.17        - 

  6     1841     MASON, JOSHUA             10  ALLEN         1:27.74        - 

  7     1144     HOOD, KELLEN              10  FST           1:28.56        - 

  8     1527     WILLIAMS, RANDY           10  WEATH         1:30.35        - 

  9     2557     KOSLER, STEVE             10  H-AGM         1:31.74        - 

 10     1827     RAGLAND, ZACH              9  COLST         1:32.78        - 

 11     1825     COFFMAN, ROB              10  COLST         1:32.84        - 

 12     1606     SCHULTZ, TYLER            10  GRAPE         1:35.23        - 

 13     1297     SMITH, KEVIN              10  AST           1:36.02        - 

 14     1292     KELIEHOR, RAY              9  AST           1:38.06        - 

 15     2313     JONKERS, REID             10  AUSTN         1:41.91        - 

 16     2556     HAMMER, REID               9  H-AGM         1:43.60        - 

 17     2315     MOORE, DANIEL              9  AUSTN         2:00.18        - 

 

Men 9-10 100  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: *  56.83 Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3022     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:00.21        - 

  2     3054     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:00.71        - 

  3     3112     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:01.36        - 

  4     3126     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         1:01.44        - 

  5     3183     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:03.26        - 

  6     3083     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:05.58        - 

  7     3003     ROSENBERG SWIM TEAM A         RST           1:05.62        - 

  8     3192     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:06.19        - 

  9     3219     El Paso                       ELPAS         1:08.60        - 

 10     3233     Austin                        AUSTN         1:14.06        - 

 11     3279     Houston-Emancipation          H-EMC         1:14.40        - 

  -     3205     San Antonio                   S.A.              DQ         - 

  -     3278     Houston-Cloverland            H-CLO             DQ         - 

 

Men 9-10 100  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:02.57 Houston 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3011     BAY CITY A                    BCST          1:08.69        - 

  2     3021     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:09.13        - 

  3     3111     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:10.55        - 

  4     3156     COLST A                       COLST         1:12.07        - 

  5     3084     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:12.83        - 

  6     3159     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:15.33        - 

  7     3262     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          1:19.29        - 

  8     3263     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          1:20.10        - 

  9     3103     PORTLAND A                    PORT          1:21.19        - 

 10     3232     Austin                        AUSTN         1:24.66        - 

 11     3277     Houston Westbury              HWEST         1:26.93        - 

  -     3191     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ              DQ         - 

  -     3125     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS             DQ         - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  25.66 John Zimmerman - Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1013     ATKINSON, DANIEL          12  RST             27.68        - 

  2     1966     COLLINS, ROSS             12  MCKY            28.09        - 

  3     1146     SALINAS, JOSEPH           12  FST             28.26        - 

  4     1466     ESCHENKO, EVAN            12  PORT            29.43        - 

  5     1475     VARDAMAN, STUART          12  PORT            30.06        - 

  6     1716     NAUGHER, LANE             12  DENT            30.15        - 

  7     1736     NELAN, JAKE               12  TCLUB           30.28        - 

  8     1304     AGUILAR, A.J.             12  AST             30.29        - 

  9     1268     WALTERS, PAULO            11  MCALL           30.52        - 

 10     2559     SCHMITZ, ANTHONY          12  H-AGM           30.74        - 

 11     2214     BROWN, DANIEL             11  ELPAS           31.05        - 

 12     2323     JONKERS, KEEGAN           11  AUSTN           31.45        - 

 13     1842     WISHNEW, JEFF             12  ALLEN           31.93        - 

 14     2459     SCHMIDT, WESLEY           11  C.C.            33.15        - 

 15     1830     WISEMAN, MATT             11  COLST           33.39        - 

 16     2463     ANDERSON, COREY           12  C.C.            33.95        - 

 17     2218     SOTO, FRANCISCO           12  ELPAS           34.37        - 

 18     1831     ERSKINE, DAVID            12  COLST           34.44        - 

 19     2324     MCCLURG, CHARLIE          11  AUSTN           34.78        - 

 20     2156     SIMS, JUSTIN              12  DALAS           35.73        - 

 21     2169     WILLIE, JOSEPH            11  MASON           36.68        - 

 22     2125     ESQUIVEL, NAAMAN          11  S.A.            38.92        - 

 23     2604     GREEN, BRAD               12  H-LAN           39.02        - 

 24     2168     BEAM, QUADE               11  MASON           44.93        - 

 

Men 11-12 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  58.18 John Zimmerman - Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1146     SALINAS, JOSEPH           12  FST           1:03.39        - 

  2     1965     BENSON, JOEL              11  MCKY          1:03.40        - 

  3     1406     BRADEN, JOEL              12  VIC           1:07.34        - 

  4     1070     SNEARY, ADAM              12  BCST          1:07.63        - 

  5     1304     AGUILAR, A.J.             12  AST           1:07.80        - 

  6     2323     JONKERS, KEEGAN           11  AUSTN         1:07.98        - 

  7     1257     FRYER, BRAD               12  EDINB         1:08.43        - 

  8     2462     MASON, CRAIG              12  C.C.          1:10.09        - 

  9     1539     FIELDS, JEFF              11  BED           1:10.41        - 

 10     1465     GOODWIN, JACOB            12  PORT          1:10.90        - 

 11     1677     HILYARD, JEFFREY          11  TCOL          1:11.44        - 

 12     1842     WISHNEW, JEFF             12  ALLEN         1:12.47        - 

 13     2463     ANDERSON, COREY           12  C.C.          1:19.56        - 

 14     1831     ERSKINE, DAVID            12  COLST         1:20.09        - 

 15     2536     BAPTISTE, TERRELL         11  HWEST         1:24.02        - 

 16     2324     MCCLURG, CHARLIE          11  AUSTN         1:25.78        - 

 17     2168     BEAM, QUADE               11  MASON         1:49.40        - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  33.06 Grant Crowell - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1143     GARCIA, RENE              12  FST             35.08        - 

  2     2559     SCHMITZ, ANTHONY          12  H-AGM           35.36        - 

  3     1536     NEWELL, MATTHEW           11  BED             36.31        - 

  4     1037     WOLFE, JOSHUA             12  ELCMP           36.41        - 

  5     2215     SIEBERT, CHRIS            11  ELPAS           36.43        - 

  6     1403     HERMANN, CLAY             12  VIC             36.74        - 

  7     1475     VARDAMAN, STUART          12  PORT            36.90        - 

  8     1866     MASON, JOHN               12  CARR            37.11        - 

  9     1688     DALBY, NATHAN             11  GRAN            37.34        - 

 10     1939     CHRISTOPHER, REX          12  COMM            37.42        - 

 11     2464     GAJJAR, AMBER             12  C.C.            40.18        - 

 12     1267     AREVALO, RICARDO          12  MCALL           40.26        - 

 13     2465     CALDERON, ELOY            12  C.C.            41.31        - 

 14     1305     MANKA, JON                12  AST             41.41        - 

 15     1831     ERSKINE, DAVID            12  COLST           41.68        - 

 16     2558     ADAMS, NATHAN             11  H-AGM           43.07        - 

 17     2324     MCCLURG, CHARLIE          11  AUSTN           43.54        - 

 18     2134     VASQUEZ, EUGENE           12  S.A.            44.32        - 

 19     2125     ESQUIVEL, NAAMAN          11  S.A.            47.38        - 

 20     2168     BEAM, QUADE               11  MASON         1:04.59        -  

  -     1830     WISEMAN, MATT             11  COLST             DQ         - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  35.69 Zac Rosson - New Braunfels 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1967     KESSINGER, CHASE          11  MCKY            35.07*       - 

  2     1005     O'HEARN, BRINT            12  RST             35.44*       - 

  3     2012     NORMAN, GREG              12  MESQ            35.84        - 

  4     2466     SHUM, KAULANA             12  C.C.            36.65        - 

  5     2214     BROWN, DANIEL             11  ELPAS           37.75        - 

  6     1163     DIBLASI, JONATHAN         12  WOTB            38.23        - 

  7     1556     LOMBARD, JOE              12  BED             38.57        - 

  8     2219     JENSEN, KYLE              12  ELPAS           38.62        - 

  9     2458     COX, JASON                12  C.C.            38.81        - 

 10     1678     PETERSEN, DERRICK         11  TCOL            38.97        - 

 11     2559     SCHMITZ, ANTHONY          12  H-AGM           39.40        - 

 12     2169     WILLIE, JOSEPH            11  MASON           40.69        - 

 13     1257     FRYER, BRAD               12  EDINB           41.42        - 

 14     2156     SIMS, JUSTIN              12  DALAS           42.28        - 

 15     2133     VALADEZ, ABRAHAM          12  S.A.            42.65        - 

 16     2319     BOSCH, NATHAN             11  AUSTN           43.28        - 

 17     1233     CHEESEMAN, BRENTON        11  KING            43.34        - 

 18     2558     ADAMS, NATHAN             11  H-AGM           43.82        - 

 19     1502     DESCHNER, JOHN            11  NB              44.04        - 

 20     2126     GARCIA, AARON             12  S.A.            44.10        - 

 21     1467     MCINTOSH, MATT            11  PORT            44.53        - 

 22     2322     HOUSH, RYAN               11  AUSTN           50.64        - 

 

Men 11-12 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  29.05 Peter Idziak - Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1562     KIRSCH, JOEY              12  BED             31.40        - 

  2     2466     SHUM, KAULANA             12  C.C.            31.87        - 

  3     1958     KLAUER, CRAIG             12  MCKY            32.15        - 

  4     1200     HASKINS, TREY             12  DPARK           32.80        - 

  5     1881     VOSS, CHRISTOPHR          11  CARR            33.05        - 

  6     1004     BRYANT, BLAKE             11  RST             33.22        - 

  7     1415     JOHNSON, CORY             12  VIC             34.17        - 

  8     1303     FINDLEY, JUSTIN           12  AST             34.37        - 

  9     1830     WISEMAN, MATT             11  COLST           38.08        - 

 10     1688     DALBY, NATHAN             11  GRAN            38.97        - 

 11     1234     NELSON, MICHAEL           12  KING            39.09        - 

 12     1465     GOODWIN, JACOB            12  PORT            39.34        - 

 13     2462     MASON, CRAIG              12  C.C.            40.37        - 

 14     2220     CRAWFORD, MICHAEL         11  ELPAS           40.76        - 

 15     2216     CHAMBERLAIN, MICHEAL      12  ELPAS           41.48        - 

 16     2325     TOBIN, GABE               11  AUSTN           41.49        - 

 17     2319     BOSCH, NATHAN             11  AUSTN           43.97        - 

 18     2604     GREEN, BRAD               12  H-LAN           51.85        - 

 19     2126     GARCIA, AARON             12  S.A.            53.33        - 

 20     2169     WILLIE, JOSEPH            11  MASON           53.63        - 

 21     2535     ALLEN, CLINTON            12  HWEST           56.70        - 

 

Men 11-12 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:10.54 Layton Kincaid - Victoria 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1200     HASKINS, TREY             12  DPARK         1:09.84*       - 

  2     2012     NORMAN, GREG              12  MESQ          1:10.25*       - 

  3     2466     SHUM, KAULANA             12  C.C.          1:13.37        - 

  4     1146     SALINAS, JOSEPH           12  FST           1:13.83        - 

  5     1475     VARDAMAN, STUART          12  PORT          1:18.90        - 

  6     1859     GLAZIER, RYAN             12  CARR          1:20.30        - 

  7     1630     KAMINSKI, SAM             11  LEWIS         1:21.98        - 

  8     1233     CHEESEMAN, BRENTON        11  KING          1:24.16        - 

  9     1688     DALBY, NATHAN             11  GRAN          1:24.17        - 

 10     2215     SIEBERT, CHRIS            11  ELPAS         1:27.01        - 

 11     1502     DESCHNER, JOHN            11  NB            1:27.97        - 

 12     2461     NELSON, TIM               12  C.C.          1:28.85        - 

 13     2558     ADAMS, NATHAN             11  H-AGM         1:30.79        - 

 14     1232     BAKER, REAGAN             12  KING          1:32.15        - 

 15     2133     VALADEZ, ABRAHAM          12  S.A.          1:33.27        - 

 16     2319     BOSCH, NATHAN             11  AUSTN         1:35.63        - 

 17     2216     CHAMBERLAIN, MICHEAL      12  ELPAS         1:36.04        - 

  -     2323     JONKERS, KEEGAN           11  AUSTN             DQ         - 

 

Men 11-12 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:01.74 Bay City 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3005     ROSENBERG SWIM TEAM A         RST           1:54.88*       - 

  2     3185     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:55.91*       - 

  3     3087     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:02.11        - 

  4     3115     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           2:03.06        - 

  5     3148     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         2:06.26        - 

  6     3161     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          2:06.35        - 

  7     3260     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          2:15.99        - 

  8     3261     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          2:18.10        - 

  9     3048     MCALLEN SWIM TEAM A           MCALL         2:20.06        - 

 10     3058     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:20.08        - 

 11     3235     Austin                        AUSTN         2:35.54        - 

 12     3097     GONZALES A                    GON           2:35.56        - 

 13     3212     San Antonio A                 S.A.          2:37.84        - 

 14     3280     Houston-Cloverland            H-CLO         2:47.42        - 

  -     3031     WEST OF THE BRAZOS A          WOTB              DQ         - 

 

Men 11-12 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 2:14.35 Grapevine 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3184     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          2:14.45        - 

  2     3004     ROSENBERG SWIM TEAM A         RST           2:16.09        - 

  3     3114     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           2:17.91        - 

  4     3030     WEST OF THE BRAZOS A          WOTB          2:23.37        - 

  5     3160     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          2:24.89        - 

  6     3088     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:26.54        - 

  7     3057     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:30.69        - 

  8     3128     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         2:34.98        - 

  9     3045     KINGSVILLE SWIM TEAM A        KING          2:39.55        - 

 10     3259     Corpus Christi                C.C.          2:44.69        - 

 11     3234     Austin                        AUSTN         3:06.63        - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  24.18 William Anderson - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1538     IDZIAK, PETER             14  BED             24.08*       - 

  2     1563     MEYERS, JEFF              13  BED             25.51        - 

  3     1190     HANNUSCH, MATTHEW         14  DPARK           25.60        - 

  4     1410     KINCAID, LAYTON           14  VIC             25.87        - 

  5     2329     EDWARDS, JUSTIN           14  AUSTN           26.17        - 

  6     2015     NIX, ROBERT               13  MESQ            26.22        - 

  7     1189     LEBANOWSKI, LOGAN         14  DPARK           26.54        - 

  8     1870     MARTINEZ, DAVID           14  CARR            26.59        - 

  9     2240     CRAWFORD, EMORY           14  ELPAS           26.84        - 

 10     2235     TELLES, ART               14  ELPAS           28.23        - 

 11     1457     MCMAINS, JONATHAN         14  GON             28.29        - 

 12     2448     MANUEL, GREG              13  C.C.            28.73        - 

 13     2445     RODRIQUEZ, MICHAEL        13  C.C.            28.96        - 

 14     2335     WEBBE, MICHAEL            14  AUSTN           29.33        - 

 15     1238     SOLIZ, TONY               13  KING            29.42        - 

 16     2538     MCDONALD, CAESAR          13  HWEST           30.41        - 

 17     1311     MCINTYRE, RICHARD         13  AST             30.50        - 

 18     1835     AHN, JEFFREY              13  COLST           31.11        - 

 19     1833     OWENS, EVAN               13  COLST           31.40        - 

 20     2537     BERGMAN, PAUL             13  HWEST           32.66        - 

 21     2113     LOPEZ, LEROY              14  S.A.            35.73        - 

 

Men 13-14 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  52.06 William Anderson - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1072     MAIN, ADAM                14  BCST            51.99*       - 

  2     1867     RISNER, KEVIN             14  CARR            56.78        - 

  3     1559     MINEO, JUSTIN             14  BED             57.70        - 

  4     1075     REIGHARD, MARK            14  BCST            59.19        - 

  5     2013     BARBOUR, BRANDON          14  MESQ          1:00.47        - 

  6     1560     FULMER, CHRIS             14  BED           1:00.89        - 

  7     2447     MARTINEZ, MICHAEL         13  C.C.          1:02.73        - 

  8     2235     TELLES, ART               14  ELPAS         1:03.03        - 

  9     1508     DUNSMORE, JASON           14  NB            1:03.72        - 

 10     2448     MANUEL, GREG              13  C.C.          1:06.91        - 

 10     2331     LOPEZ, ABRAHAM            13  AUSTN         1:06.91        - 

 12     1478     DETMER, JOHN              14  PORT          1:07.50        - 

 13     1238     SOLIZ, TONY               13  KING          1:07.60        - 

 14     1314     DELAROSA, JESUS           13  AST           1:08.77        - 

 15     2333     ROGERS, JEFF              14  AUSTN         1:09.48        - 

 16     2538     MCDONALD, CAESAR          13  HWEST         1:12.01        - 

 17     2539     TICE, AUSTIN              13  HWEST         1:14.46        - 

 18     2113     LOPEZ, LEROY              14  S.A.          1:17.68        - 

 19     1834     ZHAO, DACHENG             13  COLST         1:18.17        - 

 

Men 13-14 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:10.42 Todd King - Victoria 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1072     MAIN, ADAM                14  BCST          1:54.39*       - 

  2     1075     REIGHARD, MARK            14  BCST          2:14.04        - 

  3     2013     BARBOUR, BRANDON          14  MESQ          2:14.21        - 

  4     2237     DOTY, BRANDON             13  ELPAS         2:22.29        - 

  5     1526     COOKSEY, KYLE             14  WEATH         2:26.52        - 

  6     1934     HUNTER, RYAN              13  COMM          2:30.16        - 

  7     2333     ROGERS, JEFF              14  AUSTN         2:33.82        - 

  8     1704     LERNER, KYRAN             14  GRAN          2:40.34        - 

  9     2538     MCDONALD, CAESAR          13  HWEST         2:44.78        - 

 10     2116     PLOCICA, ADAM             13  S.A.          2:57.12        - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  28.10 Andy Jasper - Corpus Christi 08/83

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1558     ROBINSON, RICKY           13  BED             28.05*       - 

  2     1038     BARBEE, JONATHAN          14  ELCMP           29.76        - 

  3     2234     HENKEL, CHARLES           14  ELPAS           29.85        - 

  4     1735     NELAN, CHRIS              14  TCLUB           30.79        - 

  5     1313     TAGLE, RYAN               14  AST             31.25        - 

  6     1873     VOSS, DANIEL              14  CARR            31.48        - 

  7     1959     MCANALLY, AUSTIN          13  MCKY            32.11        - 

  8     1071     CUMBIE, KYLE              13  BCST            32.47        - 

  9     1496     DESCHNER, RYAN            13  NB              33.03        - 

 10     2239     HERPEL, CORY              14  ELPAS           33.41        - 

 11     2449     JENNINGS, CORY            14  C.C.            35.59        - 

 12     2335     WEBBE, MICHAEL            14  AUSTN           36.61        - 

 13     1389     KAHANEK, ROSS             13  VIC             37.76        - 

 14     2448     MANUEL, GREG              13  C.C.            37.86        - 

 15     1237     GARZA, ROLLY              13  KING            37.94        - 

 16     2327     BECK, SHANE               14  AUSTN           38.73        - 

 17     2112     LEDESMA, ADAM             13  S.A.            40.61        - 

 18     2539     TICE, AUSTIN              13  HWEST           41.58        - 

 19     2560     BEAUREGARD, KELLEN        14  H-AGM           41.81        - 

 20     1792     TAYLOR, MATT              13  BRYAN           52.98        - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  32.11 K. Chadick 08/83

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1559     MINEO, JUSTIN             14  BED             31.34*       - 

  2     1410     KINCAID, LAYTON           14  VIC             31.86*       - 

  3     1745     STURDEVANT, ADAM          14  TCLUB           32.24        - 

  4     2329     EDWARDS, JUSTIN           14  AUSTN           32.35        - 

  5     1870     MARTINEZ, DAVID           14  CARR            32.52        - 

  6     1038     BARBEE, JONATHAN          14  ELCMP           32.68        - 

  7     1236     CLARKE, RODERICK          13  KING            33.87        - 

  8     2450     SACCIO, STEVE             14  C.C.            34.51        - 

  9     2336     WILSON, JOEL              14  AUSTN           34.72        - 

 10     1214     DARR, WADE                14  ANGLE           35.19        - 

 11     2451     GARCIA, ROGER             14  C.C.            36.26        - 

 12     2236     CHAMBERLIN, BRETT         14  ELPAS           36.83        - 

 13     1457     MCMAINS, JONATHAN         14  GON             37.09        - 

 14     1960     BOTT, CHRIS               13  MCKY            37.32        - 

 15     1312     ESCOBAR, ELLIOT           13  AST             37.41        - 

 16     2241     GARNER, TATE              13  ELPAS           37.64        - 

 17     2116     PLOCICA, ADAM             13  S.A.            40.30        - 

 18     1833     OWENS, EVAN               13  COLST           40.69        - 

 19     1834     ZHAO, DACHENG             13  COLST           40.95        - 

 

Men 13-14 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  26.66 Gabriel Reyes - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1538     IDZIAK, PETER             14  BED             25.29*       - 

  2     1072     MAIN, ADAM                14  BCST            25.50*       - 

  3     1532     FARNETT, KEVIN            12  MWEL            27.84        - 

  4     1867     RISNER, KEVIN             14  CARR            28.14        - 

  5     1189     LEBANOWSKI, LOGAN         14  DPARK           29.59        - 

  6     2016     RADNEY, NATHAN            14  MESQ            29.66        - 

  7     1464     ADAMS, JEREMY             13  PORT            30.20        - 

  8     1496     DESCHNER, RYAN            13  NB              30.42        - 

  9     2237     DOTY, BRANDON             13  ELPAS           30.60        - 

 10     2453     ROZNOVSKY, GARY           14  C.C.            31.50        - 

 11     1312     ESCOBAR, ELLIOT           13  AST             31.61        - 

 12     2240     CRAWFORD, EMORY           14  ELPAS           31.62        - 

 13     2452     WERNEKE, TYLER            13  C.C.            31.86        - 

 14     2537     BERGMAN, PAUL             13  HWEST           32.15        - 

 15     2334     SALINAS, ROSS             14  AUSTN           33.97        - 

 16     1237     GARZA, ROLLY              13  KING            33.99        - 

 17     2560     BEAUREGARD, KELLEN        14  H-AGM           39.27        - 

 18     1833     OWENS, EVAN               13  COLST           40.23        - 

 

Men 13-14 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:02.72 Gabriel Reyes - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1558     ROBINSON, RICKY           13  BED           1:03.82        - 

  2     1410     KINCAID, LAYTON           14  VIC           1:04.43        - 

  3     1038     BARBEE, JONATHAN          14  ELCMP         1:05.32        - 

  4     2234     HENKEL, CHARLES           14  ELPAS         1:07.48        - 

  5     1532     FARNETT, KEVIN            12  MWEL          1:09.87        - 

  6     1496     DESCHNER, RYAN            13  NB            1:10.20        - 

  7     2016     RADNEY, NATHAN            14  MESQ          1:10.35        - 

  8     1313     TAGLE, RYAN               14  AST           1:10.55        - 

  9     1214     DARR, WADE                14  ANGLE         1:11.99        - 

 10     2014     DAWSON, DARRELL           13  MESQ          1:12.14        - 

 11     2452     WERNEKE, TYLER            13  C.C.          1:13.83        - 

 12     2450     SACCIO, STEVE             14  C.C.          1:15.68        - 

 13     2334     SALINAS, ROSS             14  AUSTN         1:20.28        - 

 14     2331     LOPEZ, ABRAHAM            13  AUSTN         1:23.42        - 

 15     1835     AHN, JEFFREY              13  COLST         1:24.34        - 

 16     2537     BERGMAN, PAUL             13  HWEST         1:25.28        - 

 17     2112     LEDESMA, ADAM             13  S.A.          1:31.22        - 

 18     2115     PAYNE, DYLAN              13  S.A.          1:35.29        - 

 

Men 13-14 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:48.52 McKinney 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3119     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:48.06*       - 

  2     3152     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:51.41        - 

  3     3007     ALVIN A                       ALVIN         1:51.71        - 

  4     3194     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:52.50        - 

  5     3257     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          1:53.52        - 

  6     3186     MCKINNEY SEA LIONS            MCKY          1:56.22        - 

  7     3236     Austin                        AUSTN         1:58.89        - 

  8     3258     Corpus Christi B              C.C.          2:01.66        - 

  9     3090     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:04.19        - 

 10     3037     WHARTON A                     WTS           2:06.57        - 

 11     3276     Houston-Emancipation          H-EMC         2:42.90        - 

  -     3073     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB                DQ         - 

 

Men 13-14 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:57.25 Angleton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3118     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:51.40*       - 

  2     3162     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          2:01.30        - 

  3     3220     El Paso A                     ELPAS         2:03.94        - 

  4     3150     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         2:04.88        - 

  5     3038     DEER PARK A                   DPARK         2:05.15        - 

  6     3193     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          2:05.48        - 

  7     3042     Angleton Aquatic Club A       ANGLE         2:14.03        - 

  8     3221     El Paso B                     ELPAS         2:16.26        - 

  9     3061     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           2:18.88        - 

 10     3256     Corpus Christi                C.C.          2:22.13        - 

 11     3046     KINGSVILLE SWIM TEAM A        KING          2:23.10        - 

 12     3095     VICTORIA A                    VIC           2:30.08        - 

 

Men 15-17 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  22.88 James Braddock - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1157     WELCH, KEITH              17  TXCTY           23.26        - 

  2     2433     WARREN, TODD              15  C.C.            24.05        - 

  3     1320     FINDLEY, TRAVIS           15  AST             24.52        - 

  4     2435     BEABER, JASON             15  C.C.            24.76        - 

  5     1682     STEWART, CHRIS            17  COLVL           24.77        - 

  6     1322     TORRES, JORGE             17  AST             24.80        - 

  7     1802     JACKSON, COLE             15  NAV             24.90        - 

  8     1846     DONNOVAN, BRANNON         15  ALLEN           25.03        - 

  9     1192     FINLEY, ERIC              17  DPARK           25.13        - 

 10     2340     CROWLEY, MARK             17  AUSTN           25.15        - 

 11     1416     TIMMERMAN, REED           16  VIC             25.32        - 

 12     1753     ELLSWORTH, BRETT          16  TCLUB           25.39        - 

 13     1865     COX, LEE                  15  CARR            26.01        - 

 14     1458     MCMAINS, MICHAEL          16  GON             26.27        - 

 15     2212     MONTENERO, MICHEAL        16  ELPAS           26.29        - 

 16     2159     COKER, JUSTIN             17  DALAS           26.41        - 

 17     2337     ADAMS, KYLE               17  AUSTN           26.82        - 

 18     1801     MALEK, AARON              15  NAV             26.94        - 

 19     2564     DUSEK, KRIS               16  H-AGM           28.48        - 

 20     2097     ZEPEDA, LUIS              16  S.A.            29.28        - 

 21     2610     BALDERAS, FRANCISCO       17  H-REV           32.27        - 

 22     2161     SIMS, KENNY               15  DALAS           32.61        - 

 

Men 15-17 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  53.31 Jason Patino - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2605     JOHNSON, DAE              17  H-CLT           50.84*       - 

  2     1074     TANGUMA, DAVID            17  BCST            51.38*       - 

  3     2433     WARREN, TODD              15  C.C.            52.58*       - 

  4     2435     BEABER, JASON             15  C.C.            53.18*       - 

  5     1411     KING, TODD                16  VIC             54.56        - 

  6     1722     SCHOEN, TODD              16  DENT            55.48        - 

  7     1846     DONNOVAN, BRANNON         15  ALLEN           56.13        - 

  7     1103     YOUNG, SCOTT              16  CLUTE           56.13        - 

  9     1321     VALADEZ, MARK             17  AST             56.74        - 

 10     2565     MCCANN, NICK              16  H-AGM           57.44        -  

 11     1322     TORRES, JORGE             17  AST             57.57        - 

 12     1865     COX, LEE                  15  CARR            57.82        - 

 13     1733     ANDERSON, MARK            16  TCLUB           59.37        - 

 14     2646     ROACH, BRANDON            16  ELPAS           59.46        - 

 15     1838     THRAEN, TIM               16  COLST         1:01.66        - 

 16     1803     JACKSON, MATT             17  NAV           1:03.33        - 

 17     1458     MCMAINS, MICHAEL          16  GON           1:05.00        - 

 18     2092     HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO        17  S.A.          1:06.65        - 

 19     2338     ADAMS, RYAN               16  AUSTN         1:09.35        - 

 

Men 15-17 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:03.01 Mike Smith - Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2435     BEABER, JASON             15  C.C.          1:57.83*       - 

  2     2096     TORRES, CHON              16  S.A.          1:58.85*       - 

  3     1039     HUMPHREYS, JAKE           16  ELCMP         2:01.40*       - 

  4     2430     MASSEY, SHANE             15  C.C.          2:01.41*       - 

  5     1722     SCHOEN, TODD              16  DENT          2:03.45        - 

  6     1411     KING, TODD                16  VIC           2:05.19        - 

  7     1047     HORINE, AARON             15  ALVIN         2:06.24        - 

  8     1862     BURKE, JEREMY             17  CARR          2:09.84        - 

  9     2018     SCATES, EVAN              15  MESQ          2:11.49        - 

 10     2646     ROACH, BRANDON            16  ELPAS         2:12.74        - 

 11     1731     O'KEEFE, SEAN             15  TCLUB         2:13.04        - 

 12     2565     MCCANN, NICK              16  H-AGM         2:17.29        - 

 13     1472     JONES, MICHAEL            15  PORT          2:31.50        - 

 14     1836     BOENING, MATT             16  COLST         2:33.81        - 

 15     2342     ROGERS, RYAN              15  AUSTN         2:36.56        - 

 16     2339     BUTLER, STEPHEN           15  AUSTN         3:08.11        - 

 

Men 15-17 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  28.58 Rodney Rogers 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1048     GRAY, JOSH                15  ALVIN           27.52*       - 

  2     1541     LOMBARD, JAKE             16  BED             28.17*       - 

  3     1039     HUMPHREYS, JAKE           16  ELCMP           29.24        - 

  4     1382     BLANCHARD, BILLY          15  VIC             29.60        - 

  5     1837     OWENS, WILL               15  COLST           29.88        - 

  6     1882     BERNHARDT, KEVIN          16  CARR            30.83        - 

  7     2340     CROWLEY, MARK             17  AUSTN           30.88        - 

  8     2212     MONTENERO, MICHEAL        16  ELPAS           31.93        - 

  9     1241     BOULWARE, ANTHONY         17  KING            32.23        - 

 10     2213     BUESO, TONY               15  ELPAS           32.38        - 

 11     1801     MALEK, AARON              15  NAV             32.62        - 

 12     1472     JONES, MICHAEL            15  PORT            32.67        - 

 13     1342     HISE, JON                 17  AST             33.48        - 

 14     2563     CHRISTIANSON, NATHAN      16  H-AGM           34.54        - 

 15     2565     MCCANN, NICK              16  H-AGM           34.68        - 

 16     1847     NELSON, PETER                 ALLEN           35.41        - 

 17     2338     ADAMS, RYAN               16  AUSTN           37.47        - 

 18     2436     JAYE, NATHAN              17  C.C.            39.39        - 

 19     1561     STIMMEL, RYAN             15  BED             40.01        - 

 20     2437     RODRIQUEZ, JEREMY         15  C.C.            42.24        - 

  -     2088     BALADEZ, RALPH            15  S.A.              DQ         - 

  -     2093     RAMIREZ, MARK             15  S.A.              DQ         - 

 

Men 15-17 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  30.67 Garth Hammett - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1157     WELCH, KEITH              17  TXCTY           29.61*       - 

  2     2018     SCATES, EVAN              15  MESQ            31.96        - 

  3     2438     WEST, KENNY               15  C.C.            32.09        - 

  4     1320     FINDLEY, TRAVIS           15  AST             32.28        - 

  5     1935     ENGLISH, CHRIS            15  COMM            32.43        - 

  6     1753     ELLSWORTH, BRETT          16  TCLUB           32.69        - 

  7     2648     ULMAN, KYLE               15  BURL            33.08        - 

  8     1192     FINLEY, ERIC              17  DPARK           33.39        - 

  9     1802     JACKSON, COLE             15  NAV             33.49        - 

 10     1510     RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN       15  ING             33.82        - 

 11     1477     HAYS, JASON               17  PORT            33.94        - 

 12     2608     JOHNSON, TABIKA           17  H-LAN           34.26        - 

 13     2563     CHRISTIANSON, NATHAN      16  H-AGM           34.62        - 

 14     1346     VILLARREAL, JESUS         17  BB              34.99        - 

 15     2342     ROGERS, RYAN              15  AUSTN           35.78        - 

 16     1793     COMUNALE, JOSEPH          16  BRYAN           40.02        - 

 17     2161     SIMS, KENNY               15  DALAS           40.25        - 

 18     2162     LETSOM, ROBERT            16  DALAS           55.16        - 

 

Men 15-17 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  25.61 Jeff Kaiser - Victoria 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1416     TIMMERMAN, REED           16  VIC             26.20        - 

  2     1721     CROWNOVER, JOHN           15  DENT            26.23        - 

  3     2439     BAILEY, BRET              16  C.C.            26.49        - 

  4     1541     LOMBARD, JAKE             16  BED             27.67        - 

  5     2343     VAN ARUM, ANDY            15  AUSTN           27.76        - 

  6     1039     HUMPHREYS, JAKE           16  ELCMP           28.31        - 

  7     2646     ROACH, BRANDON            16  ELPAS           28.45        - 

  8     1240     BRAVENEC, JONATHAN        16  KING            28.63        - 

  9     1802     JACKSON, COLE             15  NAV             28.69        - 

 10     2337     ADAMS, KYLE               17  AUSTN           29.14        - 

 11     1153     HAGAN, PAT                15  TXCTY           29.19        - 

 12     1272     REEVE, ROBERT             17  MCALL           29.82        - 

 13     2017     FOARD, ALEX               16  MESQ            29.85        - 

 14     2160     NAIL, DANNY               15  DALAS           30.69        - 

 15     2213     BUESO, TONY               15  ELPAS           30.99        - 

 16     2158     SHOVER, WAYNE             17  DALAS           31.89        - 

 17     1935     ENGLISH, CHRIS            15  COMM            32.18        - 

 18     2564     DUSEK, KRIS               16  H-AGM           32.72        - 

 19     1801     MALEK, AARON              15  NAV             34.52        - 

 20     1473     CAIN, PRUITT              15  PORT            36.46        - 

 

Men 15-17 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: *  56.49 James Braddock - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1157     WELCH, KEITH              17  TXCTY           59.24        - 

  2     1073     FORTENBERRY, JAMES        17  BCST          1:01.95        - 

  2     2605     JOHNSON, DAE              17  H-CLT         1:01.95        - 

  4     2343     VAN ARUM, ANDY            15  AUSTN         1:02.23        - 

  5     2096     TORRES, CHON              16  S.A.          1:02.56        - 

  6     2439     BAILEY, BRET              16  C.C.          1:03.27        - 

  7     2438     WEST, KENNY               15  C.C.          1:04.15        - 

  8     1846     DONNOVAN, BRANNON         15  ALLEN         1:05.64        - 

  9     1557     ROBINSON, JASON           15  BED           1:06.02        - 

 10     1321     VALADEZ, MARK             17  AST           1:06.71        - 

 11     1477     HAYS, JASON               17  PORT          1:07.15        - 

 12     1721     CROWNOVER, JOHN           15  DENT          1:07.43        - 

 13     1882     BERNHARDT, KEVIN          16  CARR          1:08.01        - 

 14     1837     OWENS, WILL               15  COLST         1:08.20        - 

 15     1510     RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN       15  ING           1:09.55        - 

 16     2160     NAIL, DANNY               15  DALAS         1:10.45        - 

 17     2563     CHRISTIANSON, NATHAN      16  H-AGM         1:10.72        - 

 18     1838     THRAEN, TIM               16  COLST         1:12.72        - 

 19     2644     MARTINEZ, MICHAEL_        15  ELPAS         1:13.00        - 

 20     2213     BUESO, TONY               15  ELPAS         1:14.76        - 

 

Men 15-17 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:36.89 Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3014     BAY CITY A                    BCST          1:41.81        - 

  2     3151     Trophy Club Swim Team A       TCLUB         1:42.99        - 

  3     3009     ALVIN A                       ALVIN         1:43.94        - 

  4     3195     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:46.57        - 

  5     3255     Corpus Christi                C.C.          1:50.67        - 

  6     3075     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            1:52.65        - 

  7     3217     Dallas                        DALAS         1:53.22        - 

  8     3092     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:57.52        - 

  9     3282     Houston-Sunnyside             H-SUN         2:00.55        - 

 10     3281     Houston-Lansdale              H-LAN         2:00.95        - 

 11     3208     San Antonio B                 S.A.          2:00.99        - 

 

Men 15-17 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:52.19 Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3120     Bedford Swim Team A           BED           1:55.58        - 

  2     3013     BAY CITY A                    BCST          1:57.48        - 

  3     3008     ALVIN A                       ALVIN         1:58.17        - 

  4     3253     Corpus Christi A              C.C.          1:58.27        - 

  5     3064     ALICE SWIM TEAM A             AST           1:58.44        - 

  6     3093     VICTORIA A                    VIC           1:58.62        - 

  7     3163     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:59.04        - 

  8     3141     DENT A                        DENT          2:04.31        - 

  9     3099     PORTLAND A                    PORT          2:06.72        - 

 10     3237     Austin                        AUSTN         2:07.20        - 

 11     3074     BEN BOLT SWIM TEAM A          BB            2:09.86        - 

  -     3254     Corpus Christi B              C.C.              DQ         - 

 

Men 18-24 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  23.58 John Kobe - Denton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1945     CANTELLI, TODD            22  FRISC           24.21        - 

  2     2425     MARSHALL, BRANDON         18  C.C.            24.38        - 

  3     1636     LACOUR, MICHAEL           18  LEWIS           24.40        - 

  4     2566     BERKEY, JAMES             18  H-AGM           24.93        - 

  5     1169     FRANCIS, ANDY             18  WTS             25.12        - 

  6     1615     PRANKE, MARK              18  GRAPE           25.35        - 

  7     1946     SCHELLER, PHIL            20  FRISC           25.44        - 

  8     1564     MCGEHEE, KEVIN            20  BED             25.55        - 

  9     1529     PRITCHARD, BRENT          21  WEATH           25.80        - 

 10     2426     LAURITZEN, WAYNE          24  C.C.            25.86        - 

 11     2567     KUKLA, MATTHEW            19  H-AGM           28.02        - 

 12     2643     YOUNG, JAYSON             18  AUSTN           28.18        - 

 

Men 18-24 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  53.02 Michael Splawn - Trophy Club 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1636     LACOUR, MICHAEL           18  LEWIS           53.34        - 

  2     1754     QUINN, MIKE               18  TCLUB           55.04        - 

  3     2566     BERKEY, JAMES             18  H-AGM         1:01.79        - 

  4     2567     KUKLA, MATTHEW            19  H-AGM         1:04.93        - 

  5     2638     ANDERSON, DAMIAN          24  GRAN          1:10.13        - 

 

Men 18-24 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:02.18 Alejandro Moriel - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1636     LACOUR, MICHAEL           18  LEWIS         1:59.14*       - 

  2     1646     ASHTON, BENJAMIN          18  LEWIS         2:14.75        - 

  3     2020     IRVIN, BRIAN              24  MESQ          2:18.47        - 

  4     2642     RUSSELL, SCOTT            18  AUSTN         2:30.73        - 

  5     2629     MCKLINLEY, WILLIAM        18  ING           3:02.68        - 

 

Men 18-24 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  28.42 Michael Splawn - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1883     SUTTER, DEAN              20  CARR            29.15        - 

  2     2628     MANN, MATT                18  VIC             30.18        - 

  3     1646     ASHTON, BENJAMIN          18  LEWIS           30.36        - 

  4     1169     FRANCIS, ANDY             18  WTS             30.77        - 

  5     1615     PRANKE, MARK              18  GRAPE           31.60        - 

  6     1009     BILLIPS, KELLY            18  RST             33.31        - 

  7     2629     MCKLINLEY, WILLIAM        18  ING             36.73        - 

  8     1961     SMITH, MIKE               18  MCKY            38.80        - 

  9     2638     ANDERSON, DAMIAN          24  GRAN            38.92        - 

 

Men 18-24 100  Back

T.A.A.F.: * 1:06.00 Michael Splawn - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1961     SMITH, MIKE               18  MCKY          1:30.56        - 

 

Men 18-24 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  30.06 Joel Dow - Bedford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2210     HAMMETT, GRATH            18  ELPAS           30.38        - 

  2     2628     MANN, MATT                18  VIC             31.68        - 

  3     1049     REMINGTON, KEITH          20  ALVIN           32.40        - 

  4     1945     CANTELLI, TODD            22  FRISC           32.50        - 

  5     1679     NARK, ERIC                23  TCOL            32.75        - 

  6     2021     LAWSON, JEFF              20  MESQ            33.71        - 

  7     1564     MCGEHEE, KEVIN            20  BED             34.42        - 

  8     1529     PRITCHARD, BRENT          21  WEATH           34.51        - 

  9     2106     JIMENEZ, ROBERT           22  S.A.            36.23        - 

 10     2211     BURCHETTE, RON            19  ELPAS           37.13        - 

 

Men 18-24 100  Breast

T.A.A.F.: * 1:09.88 Todd LaBandt - Allen 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2210     HAMMETT, GRATH            18  ELPAS         1:08.40*       - 

  2     2211     BURCHETTE, RON            19  ELPAS         1:25.97        - 

  -     1961     SMITH, MIKE               18  MCKY              DQ         - 

 

Men 18-24 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  26.18 John Kobe - Denton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2425     MARSHALL, BRANDON         18  C.C.            28.01        - 

  2     1169     FRANCIS, ANDY             18  WTS             28.09        - 

  3     1564     MCGEHEE, KEVIN            20  BED             28.21        - 

  4     1049     REMINGTON, KEITH          20  ALVIN           28.65        - 

  5     2019     FERRIN, CHANCE            18  MESQ            29.34        - 

  6     1616     ZIMMERMAN, AL             18  GRAPE           30.11        - 

  7     1009     BILLIPS, KELLY            18  RST             30.33        - 

  8     2643     YOUNG, JAYSON             18  AUSTN           30.51        - 

  9     1529     PRITCHARD, BRENT          21  WEATH           31.12        - 

 10     1646     ASHTON, BENJAMIN          18  LEWIS           31.78        - 

 11     2638     ANDERSON, DAMIAN          24  GRAN            32.27        - 

 12     2567     KUKLA, MATTHEW            19  H-AGM           33.08        - 

 13     2102     BENAVIDEZ, MICHEAL        18  S.A.            51.46        - 

 

Men 18-24 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:02.45 Bruce Hardin - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2628     MANN, MATT                18  VIC           1:02.85        - 

  2     1883     SUTTER, DEAN              20  CARR          1:03.13        - 

  3     1754     QUINN, MIKE               18  TCLUB         1:04.51        - 

  4     1049     REMINGTON, KEITH          20  ALVIN         1:04.62        - 

  5     1009     BILLIPS, KELLY            18  RST           1:08.81        - 

  6     2211     BURCHETTE, RON            19  ELPAS         1:22.98        - 

  7     2102     BENAVIDEZ, MICHEAL        18  S.A.          2:07.81        - 

 

Men 18-24 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:46.79 El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3173     FRISCO F.A.S.T.               FRISC         1:39.85*       - 

  2     3197     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:45.25*       - 

 

Men 18-24 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:49.02 Weathford 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3172     FRISCO F.A.S.T.               FRISC         1:52.89        - 

  2     3196     MESQUITE MARLINS              MESQ          1:58.18        - 

 

Men 25-39 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  23.84 Joe Imrie - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1937     GRANTHAM, KEN             33  COMM            23.70*       - 

  2     1008     IMRIE, JOE                27  RST             24.22        - 

  3     1534     READER, DIRK              25  MWEL            24.49        - 

  4     1741     GVENTER, STEVE            30  TCLUB           24.55        - 

  5     1639     COX, LINDY                34  LEWIS           26.30        - 

  6     1548     GRECO, VINCE              32  BED             27.55        - 

  7     2022     PRYOR, CLIFF              39  MESQ            28.22        - 

  8     2635     MCDONALD, PETER           34  NB              28.71        - 

  9     1673     YOUNG, TIMOTHY            34  LEWIS           28.77        - 

 10     2209     TAKAMOTSU, RAMON          34  ELPAS           29.08        - 

 11     2108     MARTINEZ, VIRGIL          39  S.A.            30.76        - 

 

Men 25-39 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  51.82 Yan Cardineau - Angleton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1007     OWEN, DARREN              27  RST             52.84        - 

  2     1937     GRANTHAM, KEN             33  COMM            53.67        - 

  3     1549     MELBOURN, STEVE           38  BED             56.97        - 

  4     1639     COX, LINDY                34  LEWIS           57.70        - 

  5     2022     PRYOR, CLIFF              39  MESQ          1:05.23        - 

  6     2635     MCDONALD, PETER           34  NB            1:05.48        - 

  7     2640     LAGESS, ERIC              37  MWEL          1:10.61        - 

  8     2209     TAKAMOTSU, RAMON          34  ELPAS         1:11.92        - 

 

Men 25-39 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:54.89 Yan Cardineau - Angleton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2022     PRYOR, CLIFF              39  MESQ          2:27.16        - 

  2     2640     LAGESS, ERIC              37  MWEL          2:44.19        - 

 

Men 25-39 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  28.14 Darren Owen - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1007     OWEN, DARREN              27  RST             29.30        - 

  2     1548     GRECO, VINCE              32  BED             32.60        - 

  3     1674     OCONNELL, KELLY           32  LEWIS           35.46        - 

  4     1043     WOLFE, TIM                33  ELCMP           39.45        - 

 

Men 25-39 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  33.14 Tracey Whiting - Rosenber 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2208     HERNANDEZ, GIL            25  ELPAS           31.94*       - 

  2     1741     GVENTER, STEVE            30  TCLUB           32.09*       - 

  3     1643     OCONNELL, TIM             29  LEWIS           32.48*       - 

  4     1548     GRECO, VINCE              32  BED             34.55        - 

  5     1938     SULLIVAN, TREY            30  COMM            34.76        - 

  6     1673     YOUNG, TIMOTHY            34  LEWIS           36.85        - 

  7     2209     TAKAMOTSU, RAMON          34  ELPAS           38.77        - 

 

Men 25-39 100  Breast

T.A.A.F.: * 1:14.85 Lonnie Lonabaugh - Angleton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     2208     HERNANDEZ, GIL            25  ELPAS         1:13.98*       - 

  2     1938     SULLIVAN, TREY            30  COMM          1:16.53        - 

  3     2635     MCDONALD, PETER           34  NB            1:22.02        - 

 

Men 25-39 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  25.66 Joe Imrie - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1008     IMRIE, JOE                27  RST             26.35        - 

  2     1937     GRANTHAM, KEN             33  COMM            27.62        - 

  3     2208     HERNANDEZ, GIL            25  ELPAS           28.83        - 

  4     1534     READER, DIRK              25  MWEL            31.10        - 

  5     2209     TAKAMOTSU, RAMON          34  ELPAS           32.56        - 

  6     2108     MARTINEZ, VIRGIL          39  S.A.            35.58        - 

 

Men 25-39 100  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  56.46 Yan Cardineau - Angleton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1008     IMRIE, JOE                27  RST           1:00.07        - 

 

Men 25-39 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:01.06 Darren Owen - Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1007     OWEN, DARREN              27  RST           1:01.33        - 

  2     1534     READER, DIRK              25  MWEL          1:03.51        - 

  3     1938     SULLIVAN, TREY            30  COMM          1:13.60        - 

  4     2209     TAKAMOTSU, RAMON          34  ELPAS         1:22.15        - 

 

Men 25-39 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 1:53.88 Rosenberg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3132     Lewisville Swim Team A        LEWIS         2:06.18        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 50  Free

T.A.A.F.: *  24.67 Randy Tucker - West Columbia 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1884     SMITH, DAVE               44  CARR            26.43        - 

  2     1108     LUMSDEN, MIKE             45  CLUTE           28.84        - 

  3     1699     SAATHOFF, IRV             41  GRAN            31.62        - 

  4     2631     MCMANIES, JAMES           44  GON             31.86        - 

  5     2633     VRAZEL, DOUG              40  VIC             31.99        - 

  6     1547     COMPTON, MARK             43  BED             36.85        - 

  7     2109     DELEON, STEPHEN           40  S.A.            39.61        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 100  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 1:00.10 Keith Rucker - Grandbury 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1162     TUCKER, RANDY             44  WOTB            55.07*       - 

  2     1700     STEENBERGE, PATRICK       43  GRAN          1:12.20        - 

  3     2633     VRAZEL, DOUG              40  VIC           1:12.97        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 200  Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:39.28 Thomas Myers - El Paso 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1162     TUCKER, RANDY             44  WOTB          2:05.33*       - 

  2     1635     LACOUR, ALLEN             44  LEWIS         2:22.17*       - 

  3     1700     STEENBERGE, PATRICK       43  GRAN          2:51.03        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 50  Back

T.A.A.F.: *  38.98 Sam Serio - McKinney 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1962     MCANALLY, BRUCE           41  MCKY            35.08*       - 

  2     1110     PARRETT, LARRY            50  CLUTE           37.18*       - 

  3     1699     SAATHOFF, IRV             41  GRAN            38.36*       - 

  4     2110     WELSH, BOB                44  S.A.            41.00        - 

  -     1547     COMPTON, MARK             43  BED               DQ         - 

 

Men 40 & Over 50  Breast

T.A.A.F.: *  34.06 Dave Duncan - Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1696     REPPA, WILLIAM            41  GRAN            35.42        - 

  2     1962     MCANALLY, BRUCE           41  MCKY            35.53        - 

  3     1106     BEHR, BILL                42  CLUTE           35.75        - 

  4     1860     HOEFT, JOHN               48  CARR            35.93        - 

  5     2637     RITCHEY, TERRY            40  GP              46.00        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 100  Breast

T.A.A.F.: * 1:15.71 John Hoeft - Carrolton 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1962     MCANALLY, BRUCE           41  MCKY          1:23.39        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 50  Fly

T.A.A.F.: *  27.26 Randy Tucker - West Columbia 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1162     TUCKER, RANDY             44  WOTB            27.46        - 

  2     1635     LACOUR, ALLEN             44  LEWIS           29.71        - 

  3     1689     DELUCCHI, PHIL            57  GRAN            33.11        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 100  IM

T.A.A.F.: * 1:10.06 Mark Enering - Edinburg 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     1635     LACOUR, ALLEN             44  LEWIS         1:10.64        - 

  2     1863     BURKE, GARY               40  CARR          1:13.40        - 

  3     1107     COLEMAN, JIM              42  CLUTE         1:16.16        - 

  4     1696     REPPA, WILLIAM            41  GRAN          1:16.56        - 

  5     1689     DELUCCHI, PHIL            57  GRAN          1:16.59        - 

  6     2110     WELSH, BOB                44  S.A.          1:28.51        - 

 

Men 40 & Over 200  R-Free

T.A.A.F.: * 2:00.44 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1     3165     CARROLLTON AQUA RACERS        CARR          1:50.05*       - 

  2     3016     CLUTE A                       CLUTE         1:57.51*       - 

 

Men 40 & Over 200  R-Medley

T.A.A.F.: * 2:28.20 Freeport 08/93

 

 PL